District 3 Sports Schedules

Basketball - Boys as of 2018-01-20 2:12 am

ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW TWPL OWPW OWPL
1Lancaster Country Day School10-2-0 0.612626 0.785047 8.4 0.401890 106.3 2.3 158.2
2Berks Christian11-2-0 0.558002 0.774648 8.3 0.293212 79.1 2.4 190.6
3High Point Baptist Academy9-3-0 0.502143 0.661905 7.0 0.306878 66.7 3.6 150.7
4West Shore Christian Academy8-3-0 0.499501 0.615385 6.0 0.357866 91.9 3.8 164.9
5York Country Day School4-4-0 0.454246 0.438356 3.2 0.473668 75.1 4.1 83.5
6Carson Long Military Academy6-3-0 0.422273 0.580645 4.5 0.228708 38.4 3.3 129.5
7Conestoga Christian School8-6-0 0.405780 0.447761 6.0 0.354470 73.0 7.4 132.9
8Mount Calvary Christian School6-5-0 0.393304 0.426540 4.5 0.352682 72.0 6.1 132.2
9Greenwood6-8-0 0.383440 0.392857 5.5 0.371930 103.8 8.5 175.2
10Harrisburg Christian School6-4-0 0.379918 0.478723 4.5 0.259155 55.2 4.9 157.8
11Christian School Of York7-6-0 0.379142 0.421687 5.3 0.327142 81.9 7.2 168.5
12Lancaster County Christian5-6-0 0.373244 0.348837 3.8 0.403074 98.4 7.0 145.7
13Lebanon Catholic School5-10-0 0.370932 0.263158 3.8 0.502656 127.8 10.5 126.4
14Lititz Christian School4-8-0 0.311297 0.232558 3.0 0.407534 101.7 9.9 147.9
15Veritas Academy3-8-0 0.264878 0.183673 2.3 0.364128 87.5 10.0 152.8
16LINVILLE HILL CHRISTIAN3-6-0 0.255897 0.235602 2.3 0.280702 52.8 7.3 135.3
17Harrisburg Academy3-10-0 0.242033 0.154639 2.3 0.348847 82.5 12.3 153.9
18Dayspring Christian Academy2-11-0 0.230737 0.099668 1.5 0.390934 87.1 13.6 135.7
19Covenant Christian Academy3-8-0 0.225789 0.183673 2.3 0.277264 60.0 10.0 156.4
20Lancaster Mennonite School-Hershey Campus1-10-0 0.186268 0.056604 0.8 0.344747 73.5 12.5 139.7
21New Covenant Christian School0-8-0 0.153588 0.000000 0.0 0.341307 79.9 10.0 154.2
AASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Halifax12-1-0 0.688115 0.908297 0.419004 10.4 113.6 1.1 157.5
2Millersburg9-4-0 0.529912 0.617530 0.422822 7.8 115.1 4.8 157.1
3Fairfield4-6-0 0.425084 0.359551 0.505180 3.2 121.9 5.7 119.4
4Newport7-8-0 0.410534 0.415282 0.404730 6.3 105.3 8.8 154.8
5Antietam4-11-0 0.366416 0.238908 0.522259 3.5 135.5 11.2 124.0
6Helen Thackston Charter School0-3-0 0.160396 0.000000 0.356436 0.0 55.8 3.5 100.8
AAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Kutztown13-1-0 0.705937 0.945255 0.413436 13.0 107.7 0.8 152.8
2York Catholic10-3-0 0.694125 0.775665 0.594464 10.2 160.0 3.0 109.2
3Trinity10-3-0 0.691587 0.771536 0.593872 10.3 128.9 3.1 88.2
4Steelton Highspire9-5-0 0.670885 0.697080 0.638869 9.6 177.4 4.2 100.3
5Lancaster Mennonite9-5-0 0.623841 0.665468 0.572965 9.3 173.2 4.7 129.1
6Camp Hill7-6-0 0.588448 0.560784 0.622258 7.2 171.7 5.6 104.2
7Brandywine Heights9-5-0 0.523595 0.648148 0.371363 8.8 105.3 4.8 178.3
8Delone Catholic6-7-0 0.521197 0.493927 0.554527 6.1 152.8 6.3 122.8
9Columbia6-6-0 0.475604 0.478261 0.472356 5.5 132.0 6.0 147.5
10Upper Dauphin7-6-0 0.469035 0.472119 0.465266 6.4 126.3 7.1 145.1
11Annville Cleona6-8-0 0.459904 0.395522 0.538593 5.3 158.1 8.1 135.4
12Hanover6-7-0 0.455656 0.438819 0.476235 5.2 126.8 6.7 139.4
13Tulpehocken3-10-0 0.328624 0.222642 0.458158 3.0 119.9 10.3 141.8
14Pequea Valley2-12-0 0.312644 0.126866 0.539706 1.7 161.8 11.7 138.0
AAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Lancaster Catholic14-2-0 0.717789 0.883436 0.515331 14.4 152.1 1.9 143.1
2Berks Catholic10-2-0 0.672885 0.840000 0.468632 10.5 105.7 2.0 119.9
3Boiling Springs8-4-0 0.646231 0.709677 0.568685 8.8 165.8 3.6 125.8
4Littlestown8-3-0 0.626993 0.746544 0.480875 8.1 130.8 2.8 141.2
5Northern Lebanon9-4-0 0.608710 0.721116 0.471326 9.1 141.0 3.5 158.1
6Middletown7-5-0 0.601278 0.607438 0.593750 7.4 159.6 4.8 109.2
7Kennard Dale9-4-0 0.600717 0.732852 0.439218 10.2 127.0 3.7 162.2
8Susquehanna Township9-7-0 0.599499 0.618902 0.575784 10.2 165.3 6.3 121.8
9Bishop McDevitt6-6-0 0.593552 0.576271 0.614673 6.8 186.0 5.0 116.6
10Eastern Lebanon County7-8-0 0.513054 0.491289 0.539656 7.1 161.6 7.3 137.9
11Eastern York5-9-0 0.475503 0.416031 0.548192 5.5 163.0 7.7 134.3
12Biglerville6-7-0 0.459866 0.466403 0.451876 5.9 119.3 6.8 144.7
13Schuylkill Valley5-7-0 0.450620 0.455752 0.444347 5.2 127.2 6.2 159.0
14Wyomissing4-8-0 0.404764 0.351852 0.469435 3.8 130.6 7.0 147.6
15James Buchanan2-13-0 0.352244 0.138996 0.612881 1.8 175.1 11.2 110.6
16Bermudian Springs1-12-0 0.317471 0.070539 0.619277 0.9 161.0 11.2 99.0
17Hamburg1-12-0 0.282182 0.078652 0.530942 1.1 151.0 12.3 133.4
18Oley Valley1-9-0 0.280555 0.111702 0.486932 1.1 136.0 8.4 143.3
19Susquenita0-13-0 0.221756 0.000000 0.492791 0.0 135.0 14.1 139.0
AAAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Northeastern15-0-0 0.795903 1.000000 0.546451 17.4 157.1 0.0 130.4
2Lampeter Strasburg12-1-0 0.787548 0.939929 0.601305 13.3 179.7 0.9 119.2
3Milton Hershey10-1-0 0.756824 0.913580 0.565233 11.1 159.0 1.1 122.3
4Greencastle Antrim12-2-0 0.744552 0.890323 0.566387 13.8 162.1 1.7 124.1
5Hershey12-1-0 0.740767 0.941176 0.495823 13.6 151.4 0.9 153.9
6Dover12-2-0 0.717156 0.880795 0.517152 13.3 150.0 1.8 140.1
7Lower Dauphin9-3-0 0.698185 0.814961 0.555459 10.4 159.3 2.4 127.5
8Shippensburg11-3-0 0.681032 0.810000 0.523405 12.2 151.0 2.9 137.5
9New Oxford9-5-0 0.679735 0.709790 0.643000 10.2 192.9 4.2 107.1
10Ephrata11-4-0 0.675325 0.788162 0.537413 12.7 157.7 3.4 135.7
11Exeter Township10-5-0 0.672789 0.741433 0.588891 11.9 177.1 4.2 123.6
12William Penn7-5-0 0.664137 0.686992 0.636203 8.5 180.3 3.9 103.1
13Garden Spot10-6-0 0.656236 0.694611 0.609333 11.6 180.9 5.1 116.0
14Donegal8-5-0 0.641199 0.681992 0.591341 8.9 180.3 4.2 124.6
15Waynesboro8-6-0 0.601298 0.633094 0.562436 8.8 164.9 5.1 128.3
16Manheim Central6-6-0 0.595469 0.579832 0.614582 6.9 188.4 5.0 118.2
17Muhlenberg7-8-0 0.584295 0.554770 0.620380 7.9 186.3 6.3 114.0
18Conrad Weiser8-6-0 0.561503 0.630435 0.477253 8.7 140.1 5.1 153.4
19Big Spring7-6-0 0.560435 0.584314 0.531250 7.5 152.2 5.3 134.3
20Elizabethtown6-8-0 0.559384 0.514706 0.613991 7.0 184.8 6.6 116.2
21Gettysburg7-6-0 0.547530 0.604563 0.477823 8.0 135.2 5.2 147.8
22Cocalico5-10-0 0.529746 0.412186 0.673430 5.8 207.5 8.2 100.6
23Northern York5-9-0 0.510274 0.417293 0.623916 5.6 190.7 7.8 115.0
24West Perry6-7-0 0.488513 0.465863 0.516196 5.8 148.2 6.7 138.9
25West York6-9-0 0.486428 0.471380 0.504820 7.0 149.3 7.9 146.4
26East Pennsboro4-11-0 0.439418 0.273684 0.641982 3.9 175.6 10.4 97.9
27Twin Valley5-9-0 0.435935 0.402256 0.477098 5.4 136.5 8.0 149.6
28Daniel Boone3-11-0 0.431287 0.252000 0.650416 3.2 191.5 9.4 102.9
29Palmyra4-11-0 0.426848 0.322807 0.554009 4.6 165.2 9.7 133.0
30Solanco2-10-0 0.402317 0.212963 0.633750 2.3 187.4 8.5 108.3
31South Western2-12-0 0.398607 0.181102 0.664447 2.3 204.6 10.4 103.3
32Mechanicsburg3-13-0 0.395121 0.237931 0.587241 3.5 177.2 11.1 124.6
33Fleetwood3-10-0 0.369532 0.253112 0.511824 3.1 139.6 9.0 133.2
34Susquehannock2-11-0 0.360334 0.190871 0.567455 2.3 156.1 9.8 119.0
35Spring Grove1-11-0 0.345948 0.115000 0.628218 1.2 195.3 8.9 115.6
36York Suburban1-12-0 0.324721 0.098712 0.600954 1.2 176.4 10.5 117.1
37Red Land1-12-0 0.320714 0.099567 0.591005 1.2 182.0 10.4 126.0
AAAAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Reading12-1-0 0.814710 0.949495 0.649973 14.1 178.5 0.8 96.1
2HEMPFIELD12-1-0 0.788536 0.951456 0.589412 14.7 175.4 0.8 122.2
3Chambersburg13-3-0 0.744669 0.870166 0.591284 15.8 161.5 2.4 111.6
4Cedar Crest12-3-0 0.735230 0.858859 0.584129 14.3 174.5 2.4 124.2
5Manheim Township11-3-0 0.731159 0.856688 0.577735 13.5 178.0 2.3 130.1
6Wilson (3)9-4-0 0.729645 0.774545 0.674767 10.7 209.7 3.1 101.1
7Harrisburg9-3-0 0.719502 0.825926 0.589429 11.2 151.1 2.4 105.3
8Central York10-5-0 0.689781 0.742857 0.624910 11.7 172.9 4.1 103.8
9Cedar Cliff11-5-0 0.669589 0.751497 0.569479 12.6 173.2 4.2 130.9
10Dallastown8-5-0 0.659017 0.703297 0.604898 9.6 174.2 4.1 113.8
11Carlisle8-7-0 0.641370 0.651163 0.629401 9.8 183.3 5.3 107.9
12Governor Mifflin7-7-0 0.634042 0.606618 0.667560 8.3 199.3 5.4 99.3
13Conestoga Valley8-7-0 0.624359 0.624585 0.624083 9.4 195.7 5.7 117.9
14York County School Of Technology9-4-0 0.600880 0.712062 0.464991 9.2 116.6 3.7 134.1
15Cumberland Valley7-10-0 0.600344 0.528701 0.687907 8.8 195.4 7.8 88.7
16Red Lion6-8-0 0.563047 0.518797 0.617130 6.9 187.7 6.4 116.5
17Lebanon5-9-0 0.547697 0.456349 0.659344 5.8 210.1 6.9 108.6
18Warwick5-9-0 0.542043 0.458333 0.644354 6.1 198.3 7.2 109.5
19Central Dauphin East4-8-0 0.536151 0.446429 0.645811 5.0 178.1 6.2 97.7
20Penn Manor4-12-0 0.468497 0.321429 0.648248 4.5 203.6 9.5 110.5
21J P McCaskey3-12-0 0.462800 0.285171 0.679902 3.8 207.2 9.4 97.6
22Central Dauphin2-12-0 0.410966 0.211864 0.654313 2.5 196.9 9.3 104.0
Recent Games
01-18WBerks CatholicFleetwood64-27
01-18WBerks ChristianVeritas Academy67-38
01-18WBrandywine HeightsAntietam58-23
01-18WCarson Long Military AcademyLincoln Leadership Academy Charter School62-38
01-18LCentral DauphinCumberland Valley62-37
01-18LCocalicoGarden Spot55-50
01-18LConestoga Christian SchoolLancaster Country Day School40 - 56
01-18WConestoga ValleyManheim Township59-56
01-18WConrad WeiserWyomissing62-40
01-18LCovenant Christian AcademyLebanon Catholic School46-23
01-18LDaniel BooneWilson (3)33-45
01-18LDayspring Christian AcademyHelen Thackston Charter School73-30
01-18WEast PennsboroWest Perry63-42
01-18LElizabethtownEphrata46-29
01-18LExeter TownshipMuhlenberg48-54
01-18LGovernor MifflinReading29-78
01-18LHarrisburg AcademyLititz Christian School40-43
01-18LHarrisburg Christian SchoolMount Calvary Christian School52-43
01-18WJ P McCaskeyCedar Crest55-54
01-18WKutztownSchuylkill Valley62-33
01-18WLancaster CatholicEastern Lebanon County63-40
01-18WManheim CentralYork Suburban42-39
01-18WMiddletownNorthern Lebanon71-61
01-18WTwin ValleyHamburg0-0
01-18WYork Country Day SchoolLancaster County Christian55-50
01-18Avon GroveCoatesville0-0
01-18ChesterPenn Wood0-0
01-18Downingtown EastDowningtown West0-0
01-18Elmer L MeyersWyoming Valley West0-0
01-18Franklin Learning CenterTacony Academy Charter0-0
01-18Great ValleyOxford0-0
01-18John BartramGeorge Washington0-0
01-18JuniataMidd-West0-0
01-18KennettWest Chester Rustin0-0
01-18Line Mountain SrMillville0-0
01-18Mathematics, Civics and Sciences Charter SchoolPickett Mastery Charter0-0
01-18PhoenixvilleWest Chester East0-0
01-18PottsgroveUpper Merion0-0
01-17WAvon GroveWest Chester Henderson48-39
01-17LBoyertownNorristown63-54
01-17WCedar CliffMechanicsburg46-33
01-17LCentral YorkDallastown60-56
01-17WConestogaHarriton68-50
01-17WDoverWest York68-47
01-17LEastern Lebanon CountyLancaster Catholic40-63
01-17WNortheasternRed Lion55-43
01-17LPenn ManorWarwick58-49
01-17WPerkiomen ValleySouderton43-36
01-17AltoonaBishop McCort Catholic0-0
01-17Brandywine HeightsLINVILLE HILL CHRISTIAN0-0
01-17Delaware County Christian SchoolPhiladelphia-Montgomery Christian0-0
01-17Kennard DaleGettysburg0-0
01-17Red LandBishop McDevitt0-0
01-17Saint Josephs Catholic AcademyWilliamsburg0-0
01-17Southern FultonNorthern Bedford County0-0
01-17William PennNew Oxford0-0
01-17Woodland HillsImani Christian Academy0-0
01-16LCalvary BaptistDelaware County Christian School86-41
01-16LCarson Long Military AcademyMidd-West43-36
01-16LCedar CrestJ P McCaskey55-54
01-16WChesterGlen Mills Schools57-51
01-16LDowningtown EastBishop Shanahan57-43
01-16WDowningtown WestWest Chester East44-31
01-16WFox ChapelPlum62-44
01-16WFranklin Learning CenterGirard Academic Music Program67-52
01-16WHoly Ghost Preparatory SchoolLower Moreland0-0
01-16WJohn BartramBenjamin Franklin64-44
01-16LKennettUnionville75-46
01-16LMathematics, Civics and Sciences Charter SchoolImhotep Charter School78-51
01-16WOwen J RobertsPope John Paul II63-60
01-16LOxfordWest Chester Rustin0-0
01-16WPennridgeNorth Penn66-57
01-16WPerkiomen ValleyUpper Perkiomen47-38
01-16LPhoenixvilleSpring-Ford43-27
01-16WPottsgroveNorristown57-52
01-16WSaint Josephs Preparatory SchoolFATHER JUDGE59-54
01-16WTrinityHelen Thackston Charter School83-44
01-16WWoodland HillsPenn-Trafford88-62
01-16Big SpringWaynesboro0-0
01-16BloomsburgDanville0-0
01-16East JuniataMillersburg0-0
01-16EverettForbes Road0-0
01-16Exeter TownshipSchuylkill Valley0-0
01-16Fannett MetalSouthern Huntingdon County0-0
01-16HersheyLower Dauphin0-0
01-16James BuchananGreencastle Antrim0-0
01-16Line Mountain SrNewport0-0
01-16Seneca ValleyButler0-0
01-16State CollegeHarrisburg0-0
01-16SusquenitaHalifax0-0
01-16Twin ValleyTulpehocken0-0
01-16WyomissingKutztown0-0
01-15LBiglervilleHalifax66-32
01-15WCarlisleSpring Grove79-53
01-15WCentral Dauphin EastGovernor Mifflin56-55
01-15WCentral YorkWest York67-59
01-15LCocalicoRed Lion60-53
01-15WDoverLittlestown64-44
01-15LEastern YorkSusquehanna Township73-51
01-15WGreencastle AntrimShippensburg61-35
01-15LHamburgSchuylkill Valley0-0
01-15LJames BuchananWest Perry47-29
01-15WKutztownOley Valley67-44
01-15WLa Salle CollegeCardinal OHara51-48
01-15WMeadowbrook Christian SchoolMidd-West52-39
01-15WNortheasternSteelton Highspire74-67
01-15WSaint Josephs Catholic AcademyPhilipsburg Osceola55-53
01-15WSelinsgroveSusquenita74-18
01-15LSeneca ValleyNorth Allegheny54-41
01-15LSouth WesternWaynesboro56-48
01-15WUpper PerkiomenAntietam62-51
01-15Belleville Mennonite SchoolNorthumberland Christian School0-0
01-15Belleville Mennonite SchoolCarson Long Military Academy0-0
01-14LSaint Josephs Preparatory SchoolMsgr Bonner and Abp Prendergast HS0-0
01-13LAnnville CleonaKutztown61-52
01-13LAntietamSchuylkill Haven63-51
01-13WAvon GroveUnionville50-35
01-13WBerks ChristianYork Country Day School55-47
01-13WBig SpringYork County School Of Technology61-41
01-13LBoyertownWhitehall60-52
01-13WBrandywine HeightsSchuylkill Valley58-56
01-13LCarlisleCentral York57-56
01-13WCentral YorkCarlisle 57-56
01-13LChambersburgGreencastle Antrim44-43
01-13WChesterJohn Bartram70-62
01-13LCocalicoNortheastern61-43
01-13LCollegium Charter SchoolFaith Christian Academy92-44
01-13WColumbiaPequea Valley67-29
01-13WConrad WeiserDaniel Boone45-41
01-13LDelone CatholicNew Oxford65-44
01-13WDonegalMuhlenberg75-67
01-13WDowningtown WestPocono Mountain West66-62
01-13WEast PennsboroYork Suburban44-42
01-13WEastern Lebanon CountySolanco60-57
01-13LEastern YorkLancaster Catholic67-43
01-13WElmer L MeyersWyoming Seminary College Prep0-0
01-13WExeter TownshipPenn Manor55-48
01-13LFannett MetalJames Buchanan52-39
01-13WGarden SpotRed Land72-35
01-13WGreat ValleyOctorara49-47
01-13LGreenwoodLancaster Country Day School41-45
01-13LHamburgPine Grove40-35
01-13WHarrisburgWilliam Penn100-67
01-13LJ P McCaskeyWilliamsport72-63
01-13LManheim CentralManheim Township53-40
01-13LMechanicsburgShippensburg25-45
01-13WMilton HersheyNorthern York90-76
01-13LNewportTri-Valley46-52
01-13LOwen J RobertsPerkiomen Valley44-27
01-13WPennridgeUpper Dublin54-33
01-13LPottsgroveMethacton67-51
01-13LSpring-FordUpper Darby62-61
01-13LTulpehockenWyomissing49-58
01-13ConestogaValley Forge Military Academy0-0
01-13Great ValleyNorristown0-0
01-13Helen Thackston Charter SchoolMarian Catholic0-0
01-12WAltoonaHollidaysburg49-39
01-12WAnnville CleonaLebanon Catholic School51-37
01-12LAntietamKutztown59-45
01-12LBelleville Mennonite SchoolHarrisburg Academy50-36
01-12WBerks CatholicWyomissing58-30
01-12LBermudian SpringsDelone Catholic66-38
01-12LBig SpringBoiling Springs67-54
01-12WBiglervilleHanover65-46
01-12LBishop McDevittCedar Cliff57-51
01-12LBloomsburgSouthern Columbia67-44
01-12WCamp HillEast Pennsboro53-47
01-12WCarlisleCentral Dauphin59-51
01-12WCedar CrestLebanon64-62
01-12LCentral Dauphin EastState College39-72
01-12WCentral YorkSpring Grove49-46
01-12WChambersburgMifflin County74-45
01-12WChristian School Of YorkNew Covenant Christian School69-42
01-12WCoatesvilleWest Chester Henderson80-41
01-12LCocalicoLampeter Strasburg49-31
01-12WConestogaSpringfield (Delco)54-50
01-12WConestoga Christian SchoolDayspring Christian Academy73 - 55
01-12WConestoga ValleyPenn Manor54-39
01-12WConrad WeiserHamburg52-36
01-12WCovenant Christian AcademyGillingham Charter School62-12
01-12LCumberland ValleyHarrisburg57-52
01-12WDallastownRed Lion61-43
01-12LDaniel BooneExeter Township38-52
01-12WDanvilleLoyalsock Township51-48
01-12WDoverEastern York72-49
01-12WDowningtown EastWest Chester Henderson66-28
01-12LEast JuniataHalifax80-46
01-12LEastern Lebanon CountyNorthern Lebanon44-45
01-12WEphrataManheim Central47-40
01-12LEverettSouthern Huntingdon County57-50
01-12LFairfieldYork County School Of Technology48-44
01-12LFleetwoodTwin Valley60-50
01-12WFox ChapelGreater Latrobe72-45
01-12WGarden SpotSolanco75-41
01-12LGettysburgYork Suburban48-43
01-12WGovernor MifflinMuhlenberg47-46
01-12LGreenwoodMillersburg51-57
01-12LHarrisburg Christian SchoolWest Shore Christian Academy85-50
01-12WHazletonDallas77-60
01-12WHEMPFIELDJ P McCaskey58-48
01-12WHersheySusquehanna Township68-57
01-12WHoly Ghost Preparatory SchoolBristol0-0
01-12LJames BuchananWaynesboro61-52
01-12WKennard DaleWest York59-52
01-12LLa Salle CollegeArchbishop Carroll57-54
01-12WLancaster CatholicLancaster Mennonite72-66
01-12WLancaster Country Day SchoolSusquenita55-29
01-12LLancaster Mennonite School-Hershey CampusMount Calvary Christian School55-18
01-12WLititz Christian SchoolVeritas Academy36-32
01-12LLittlestownYork Catholic68-51
01-12WLower DauphinRed Land79-32
01-12WManheim TownshipWarwick89-85
01-12WMathematics, Civics and Sciences Charter SchoolChichester80-60
01-12LMechanicsburgPalmyra35-48
01-12LMidd-WestShikellamy57-24
01-12WMilton HersheyWest Perry76-41
01-12LNew OxfordNortheastern56-46
01-12WNewportUpper Dauphin49-40
01-12LNorthern YorkShippensburg72-42
01-12WOley ValleySchuylkill Valley52-51
01-12WPennridgeWilliam Tennent54-48
01-12WPerkiomen ValleyPhoenixville47-33
01-12LPottstownNorristown0-0
01-12WReadingWilson (3)34-32
01-12LSaint Josephs Catholic AcademyBishop Carroll Catholic58-49
01-12WSaint Josephs Preparatory SchoolLansdale Catholic0-0
01-12LSelinsgroveJersey Shore67-62
01-12LSouth WesternWilliam Penn86-59
01-12WSouthern FultonForbes Road42-36
01-12WSteelton HighspireTrinity58-49
01-12LWoodland HillsPenn Hills68-60
01-12Fannett MetalMcConnellsburg0-0
01-12JuniataLine Mountain Sr0-0
Upcoming Games-Home Team Listed First
01-19Annville CleonaColumbia
01-19BiglervilleDelone Catholic
01-19Bishop McDevittLower Dauphin
01-19Camp HillMilton Hershey
01-19Cedar CliffPalmyra
01-19Central DauphinHarrisburg
01-19CocalicoSolanco
01-19Columbia County ChristianMeadowbrook Christian School
01-19Covenant Christian AcademyWest Shore Christian Academy
01-19CrestwoodElmer L Meyers
01-19DoverKennard Dale
01-19Downingtown WestWilson (3)
01-19East JuniataSusquenita
01-19Eastern Lebanon CountyLancaster Mennonite
01-19Garden SpotEphrata
01-19Greater JohnstownAltoona
01-19Greencastle AntrimNorthern York
01-19GreenwoodJuniata
01-19HalifaxUpper Dauphin
01-19HEMPFIELDPenn Manor
01-19Hempfield Area (7)Fox Chapel
01-19HughesvilleBloomsburg
01-19James BuchananBig Spring
01-19Lampeter StrasburgElizabethtown
01-19Lancaster County ChristianVeritas Academy
01-19Lebanon Catholic SchoolNorthern Lebanon
01-19Manheim CentralDonegal
01-19Maritime Academy Charter SchoolFranklin Learning Center
01-19MethactonBoyertown
01-19NewportMillersburg
01-19NorristownSpring-Ford
01-19NortheasternDallastown
01-19Owen J RobertsPerkiomen Valley
01-19Red LionCentral York
01-19ShikellamyDanville
01-19Southern FultonFannett Metal
01-19Spring GroveWilliam Penn
01-19State CollegeMifflin County
01-19Susquehanna TownshipRed Land
01-19SusquehannockEastern York
01-19TulpehockenOley Valley
01-19Upper PerkiomenPhoenixville
01-19Valley Forge Military AcademyDelaware County Christian School
01-19WarwickCedar Crest
01-19West YorkGettysburg
01-19Bermudian SpringsYork County School Of Technology
01-19Boiling SpringsShippensburg
01-19Calvary BaptistPlumstead Christian School
01-19ConestogaMarple Newtown
01-19EverettTussey Mountain
01-19Franklin Learning CenterKIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy
01-19HazletonTunkhannock
01-19HersheyMechanicsburg
01-19High Point Baptist AcademyBerks Christian
01-19Holy Ghost Preparatory SchoolCalvary Christian Academy
01-19J P McCaskeyLebanon
01-19La Salle CollegeArchbishop Wood
01-19New Covenant Christian SchoolHarrisburg Christian School
01-19PottstownPope John Paul II
01-19Saint Josephs Catholic AcademyHarmony
01-19Saint Josephs Preparatory SchoolConwell-Egan Catholic HS
01-19Seneca ValleyCentral Catholic
01-19Woodland HillsGreater Latrobe
01-20BensalemHoly Ghost Preparatory School
01-20BiglervilleLittlestown
01-20Bishop McDevittNortheastern
01-20Brandywine HeightsYork Country Day School
01-20ChesterHarrisburg
01-20ColumbiaEastern York
01-20Conestoga ValleyLampeter Strasburg
01-20DallastownHEMPFIELD
01-20Eastern Lebanon CountyConrad Weiser
01-20ElizabethtownHershey
01-20GettysburgCamp Hill
01-20GettysburgWaynesboro
01-20HanoverUpper Dauphin
01-20Line Mountain SrLancaster Country Day School
01-20Manheim TownshipExeter Township
01-20Meadowbrook Christian SchoolDayspring Christian Academy
01-20MethactonPerkiomen Valley
01-20NESHAMINYAvon Grove
01-20Northern Bedford CountyEverett
01-20OctoraraBerks Catholic
01-20Oley ValleyHamburg
01-20Our Lady of Lourdes RegionalSelinsgrove
01-20Owen J RobertsSpring-Ford
01-20Pocono Mountain EastMuhlenberg
01-20ReadingHazleton
01-20Red LionWarwick
01-20Saint Josephs Catholic AcademyHarrisburg Academy
01-20ShamokinMidd-West
01-20South WesternBoiling Springs
01-20TournamentBermudian Springs
01-20Tri-ValleyMillersburg
01-20TulpehockenNorthern Lebanon
01-20WaynesboroNew Oxford
01-20West Shore Christian AcademyMount Calvary Christian School
01-20West YorkPalmyra
01-20William PennMathematics, Civics and Sciences Charter School
01-20WilliamsportCedar Crest
01-20Wilson (3)Garden Spot
01-20WyomissingPottsgrove
01-20York CatholicFairfield
01-20BoyertownNorth Penn
01-20Collegium Charter SchoolGarnet Valley
01-20DanvilleCrestwood
01-20Downingtown EastMotivation
01-20Elmer L MeyersCentral Columbia
01-20KutztownPanther Valley
01-20Bermudian SpringsJames BuchananN
01-20Central Dauphin EastJ P McCaskeyN
01-20Governor MifflinLower DauphinN
01-20MechanicsburgSpring GroveN
01-22Academy ParkConestoga
01-22Annville CleonaNorthern Lebanon
01-22Big SpringSusquenita
01-22Church Farm SchoolDelaware County Christian School
01-22Conestoga ValleyHEMPFIELD
01-22Conrad WeiserCocalico
01-22Covenant Christian AcademyConestoga Christian School
01-22donegalLampeter Strasburg
01-22FleetwoodHamburg
01-22Grace Prep HSCarson Long Military Academy
01-22Lancaster CatholicBishop McDevitt
01-22LebanonEphrata
01-22LINVILLE HILL CHRISTIANHelen Thackston Charter School
01-22Manheim CentralSolanco
01-22MaST Community Charter SchoolCalvary Baptist
01-22Milton HersheyMiddletown
01-22MontoursvilleBloomsburg
01-22MuncyMidd-West
01-22SelinsgroveHalifax
01-22Spring GroveSouth Western
01-22SusquehannockLittlestown
01-22Twin ValleySchuylkill Valley
01-22Upper PerkiomenPottstown
01-22West PerryCamp Hill
01-22York CatholicLancaster Mennonite
01-22AltoonaHuntingdon
01-22DanvilleSouthern Columbia
01-22DonegalLampeter Strasburg
01-22HarrisburgState College
01-22Holy Ghost Preparatory SchoolValley Forge Military Academy
01-22La Salle CollegeSs John Neumann and Maria Goretti
01-22Lancaster Mennonite School-Hershey CampusLancaster County Christian
01-22Meadowbrook Christian SchoolMillville
01-22New Covenant Christian SchoolYork Country Day School
01-22Northumberland Christian SchoolBenton
01-22Pequea ValleyLebanon Catholic School
01-22PottsgrovePope John Paul II
01-22Saint Josephs Catholic AcademyPhilipsburg Osceola
01-22Saint Josephs Preparatory SchoolArchbishop Carroll
01-23AntietamSchuylkill Valley
01-23Bald Eagle AreaJuniata
01-23Berks CatholicTwin Valley
01-23Bishop McDevittPalmyra
01-23Camp HillTrinity
01-23CarlisleHarrisburg
01-23Cedar CrestConestoga Valley
01-23Central Bucks SouthPennridge
01-23Central Dauphin EastCentral Dauphin
01-23Central YorkNortheastern
01-23ChambersburgState College
01-23ColumbiaNorthern Lebanon
01-23Dayspring Christian AcademyHigh Point Baptist Academy
01-23Delone CatholicLittlestown
01-23DonegalGarden Spot
01-23Eastern YorkYork Suburban
01-23ElizabethtownManheim Central
01-23EphrataCocalico
01-23Exeter TownshipWilson (3)
01-23FairfieldBiglerville
01-23FleetwoodConrad Weiser
01-23Fox ChapelWoodland Hills
01-23GettysburgDover
01-23Governor MifflinDaniel Boone
01-23Great ValleyKennett
01-23Greater Nanticoke AreaHazleton
01-23Greencastle AntrimBoiling Springs
01-23HamburgWyomissing
01-23Harrisburg AcademyHarrisburg Christian School
01-23HersheyCedar Cliff
01-23Lancaster CatholicAnnville Cleona
01-23Lancaster MennonitePequea Valley
01-23Lancaster Mennonite School-Hershey CampusCovenant Christian Academy
01-23LebanonWarwick
01-23Lebanon Catholic SchoolEastern Lebanon County
01-23Line Mountain SrHalifax
01-23Lititz Christian SchoolBerks Christian
01-23Lower DauphinSusquehanna Township
01-23Manheim TownshipHEMPFIELD
01-23MechanicsburgRed Land
01-23MethactonSpring-Ford
01-23MiddletownEast Pennsboro
01-23MillersburgLancaster Country Day School
01-23New Covenant Christian SchoolMount Calvary Christian School
01-23NewportEast Juniata
01-23NorristownOwen J Roberts
01-23Northern YorkWaynesboro
01-23Oley ValleyBrandywine Heights
01-23OxfordAvon Grove
01-23Penn ManorJ P McCaskey
01-23Perkiomen ValleyBoyertown
01-23PittstonElmer L Meyers
01-23PottstownPottsgrove
01-23ReadingMuhlenberg
01-23ShippensburgBig Spring
01-23SolancoLampeter Strasburg
01-23SOUTH PHILADELPHIAJohn Bartram
01-23South WesternRed Lion
01-23Steelton HighspireWest Perry
01-23Strath HavenConestoga
01-23SusquehannockWest York
01-23SusquenitaGreenwood
01-23TulpehockenKutztown
01-23Upper MerionUpper Perkiomen
01-23West Chester EastDowningtown East
01-23West Shore Christian AcademyChristian School Of York
01-23William PennDallastown
01-23York CatholicBermudian Springs
01-23York County School Of TechnologyHanover
01-23ChesterChichester
01-23CoatesvilleBishop Shanahan
01-23Cumberland ValleyMifflin County
01-23DanvilleMilton
01-23Downingtown WestWest Chester Henderson
01-23Fannett MetalTussey Mountain
01-23Franklin Learning CenterParkway Northwest
01-23Mathematics, Civics and Sciences Charter SchoolMartin Luther King
01-23Northumberland Christian SchoolColumbia County Christian
01-23PhoenixvillePope John Paul II
01-23Veritas AcademyConestoga Christian School
01-24BlackhawkSeneca Valley
01-24Brandywine HeightsLINVILLE HILL CHRISTIAN
01-24Cardinal OHaraSaint Josephs Preparatory School
01-24Cumberland ValleyMifflin County
01-24DallastownDover
01-24Dayspring Christian AcademyBerks Christian
01-24Delaware County Christian SchoolHoly Ghost Preparatory School
01-24FairfieldHanover
01-24GAR MemorialHazleton
01-24Holy RedeemerElmer L Meyers
01-24Lower DauphinMilton Hershey
01-24Midd-WestSelinsgrove
01-24MiddletownEastern Lebanon County
01-24MifflinburgDanville
01-24Msgr Bonner and Abp Prendergast HSLa Salle College
01-24New OxfordSpring Grove
01-24Pequea ValleyKennard Dale
01-24Steelton HighspireHelen Thackston Charter School
01-24Warrior RunBloomsburg
01-24WyomissingKutztown
01-24York SuburbanRed Lion
01-24EverettBedford
01-24Franklin Learning CenterG. W. Carver of Engineering and Science
01-24PalmyraSusquehanna Township
01-24Southern FultonBellwood Antis
01-25Berks ChristianSusquenita
01-25Bishop ShanahanAvon Grove
01-25Carson Long Military AcademySaint Josephs Catholic Academy
01-25Downingtown WestCoatesville
01-25ElizabethtownDonegal
01-25HarrisburgWilliamsport
01-25Harrisburg Christian SchoolVeritas Academy
01-25Kennard DaleGettysburg
01-25Lampeter StrasburgGarden Spot
01-25Lebanon Catholic SchoolNew Covenant Christian School
01-25LINVILLE HILL CHRISTIANDayspring Christian Academy
01-25MillersburgJuniata
01-25Mount Calvary Christian SchoolChristian School Of York
01-25Northern LebanonManheim Central
01-25Northern YorkEast Pennsboro
01-25RoxboroughFranklin Learning Center
01-25SolancoLancaster County Christian
01-25SoudertonBoyertown
01-25Southern Huntingdon CountyEverett
01-25Spring-FordPerkiomen Valley
01-25Sun ValleyGreat Valley
01-25West Shore Christian AcademyHarrisburg Academy
01-25York County School Of TechnologyEastern York
01-25ChesterAcademy Park
01-25John BartramFrankford
01-25Lancaster Country Day SchoolLititz Christian School
01-25Mathematics, Civics and Sciences Charter SchoolConstitution
01-26AntietamTulpehocken
01-26Belleville Mennonite SchoolNorthumberland Christian School
01-26Bermudian SpringsBiglerville
01-26Bishop McDevitt (12)La Salle College
01-26Boiling SpringsJames Buchanan
01-26BoyertownOwen J Roberts
01-26Cedar CliffLower Dauphin
01-26Central DauphinChambersburg
01-26Central Dauphin EastCarlisle
01-26CocalicoManheim Central
01-26ColumbiaLancaster Catholic
01-26Conrad WeiserBerks Catholic
01-26DallasElmer L Meyers
01-26DallastownNew Oxford
01-26Daniel BooneReading
01-26DoverSusquehannock
01-26East PennsboroMilton Hershey
01-26Eastern Lebanon CountyAnnville Cleona
01-26EphrataDonegal
01-26Exeter TownshipGovernor Mifflin
01-26Greencastle AntrimBig Spring
01-26GreenwoodNewport
01-26HamburgFleetwood
01-26HEMPFIELDWarwick
01-26HersheyBishop McDevitt
01-26High Point Baptist AcademyLancaster County Christian
01-26J P McCaskeyConestoga Valley
01-26JuniataSusquenita
01-26Kennard DaleEastern York
01-26KutztownOley Valley
01-26Lancaster Country Day SchoolEast Juniata
01-26Lebanon Catholic SchoolLancaster Mennonite
01-26LittlestownFairfield
01-26Manheim TownshipCedar Crest
01-26MiddletownCamp Hill
01-26Mifflin CountyHarrisburg
01-26MillersburgHalifax
01-26New Covenant Christian SchoolWest Shore Christian Academy
01-26North AlleghenyAltoona
01-26North HillsSeneca Valley
01-26NortheasternSouth Western
01-26Northern LebanonPequea Valley
01-26Penn HillsFox Chapel
01-26Penn ManorLebanon
01-26PhoenixvillePottstown
01-26PottsgroveUpper Perkiomen
01-26Red LandPalmyra
01-26Schuylkill ValleyBrandywine Heights
01-26SolancoElizabethtown
01-26Spring GroveRed Lion
01-26State CollegeCumberland Valley
01-26Susquehanna TownshipMechanicsburg
01-26Twin ValleyWyomissing
01-26Upper DauphinLine Mountain Sr
01-26Veritas AcademyConestoga Christian School
01-26WaynesboroShippensburg
01-26West PerryTrinity
01-26William PennCentral York
01-26Wilson (3)Muhlenberg
01-26York CatholicHanover
01-26York Country Day SchoolSteelton Highspire
01-26York County School Of TechnologyDelone Catholic
01-26York SuburbanWest York
01-26ConestogaHaverford
01-26Dayspring Christian AcademyHelen Thackston Charter School
01-26HazletonBerwick
01-26Lititz Christian SchoolConestoga Christian School
01-26PennridgeCentral Bucks East
01-26Southern FultonForbes Road
01-26Woodland HillsHempfield Area (7)