District 3 Sports Schedules

Basketball - Girls as of 2018-01-19 11:46 pm

ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW TWPL OWPW OWPL
1Lebanon Catholic School13-4-0 0.658294 0.736334 11.5 0.562910 154.4 4.1 119.9
2Christian School Of York11-2-0 0.595604 0.767442 8.3 0.385581 84.5 2.5 134.7
3Linden Hall6-3-0 0.564891 0.644809 5.9 0.467213 91.2 3.3 104.0
4Harrisburg Christian School8-2-0 0.543643 0.722892 6.0 0.324561 50.0 2.3 104.0
5Lancaster Country Day School9-3-0 0.533427 0.674757 7.0 0.360690 102.4 3.4 181.5
6Veritas Academy9-3-0 0.506815 0.642857 6.8 0.340542 71.7 3.8 138.8
7Lititz Christian School7-4-0 0.462635 0.567568 5.3 0.334383 74.3 4.0 147.9
8Greenwood7-8-0 0.446279 0.417544 6.0 0.481399 140.4 8.3 151.3
9New Covenant Christian School4-3-0 0.414957 0.444444 3.0 0.378917 73.2 3.8 119.9
10Mount Calvary Christian School5-7-0 0.358495 0.309917 3.8 0.417867 92.9 8.4 129.4
11LINVILLE HILL CHRISTIAN3-4-0 0.348542 0.343066 2.4 0.355236 51.9 4.5 94.2
12West Shore Christian Academy4-6-0 0.327671 0.291262 3.0 0.372171 78.1 7.3 131.8
13Conestoga Christian School5-6-0 0.322219 0.333333 3.8 0.308636 60.4 7.5 135.3
14Dayspring Christian Academy5-8-0 0.295756 0.276753 3.8 0.318981 68.9 9.8 147.1
15Covenant Christian Academy3-7-0 0.280696 0.204545 2.3 0.373768 68.3 8.8 114.4
16High Point Baptist Academy2-5-0 0.269235 0.193548 1.5 0.361741 59.9 6.3 105.6
17Halifax2-13-0 0.248496 0.097859 1.6 0.432607 127.1 14.8 166.7
18Harrisburg Academy1-7-0 0.239731 0.079787 0.8 0.435218 73.9 8.7 95.9
19Lancaster County Christian2-8-0 0.224749 0.132743 1.5 0.337201 66.9 9.8 131.4
20Millersburg1-14-0 0.213889 0.043732 0.8 0.421858 117.2 16.4 160.6
21Lancaster Mennonite School-Hershey Campus1-9-0 0.201575 0.065217 0.8 0.368235 67.7 10.8 116.2
22Berks Christian0-9-0 0.176722 0.000000 0.0 0.392715 69.0 11.3 106.7
AASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Camp Hill11-3-0 0.660919 0.788889 0.504511 10.7 139.8 2.9 137.3
2Upper Dauphin12-3-0 0.551602 0.747170 0.312574 9.9 92.1 3.4 202.6
3Columbia6-7-0 0.487004 0.451362 0.530566 5.8 151.5 7.1 134.0
4Steelton Highspire4-6-0 0.439395 0.415094 0.469095 4.4 114.6 6.2 129.7
5Fairfield4-5-0 0.403841 0.395480 0.414059 3.5 88.7 5.4 125.5
6Antietam5-10-0 0.383545 0.322034 0.458724 4.8 119.8 10.0 141.3
7Newport6-9-0 0.345684 0.320819 0.376074 4.7 105.0 10.0 174.2
8Helen Thackston Charter School0-3-0 0.184071 0.000000 0.409046 0.0 41.2 2.9 59.5
AAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Trinity10-1-0 0.747695 0.909091 0.550434 9.5 120.6 1.0 98.5
2Delone Catholic12-1-0 0.719293 0.915751 0.479178 12.5 134.1 1.2 145.7
3Pequea Valley8-6-0 0.560999 0.567376 0.553206 8.0 167.4 6.1 135.2
4Brandywine Heights8-6-0 0.540598 0.601504 0.466157 8.0 131.2 5.3 150.3
5Hanover8-5-0 0.515607 0.602510 0.409392 7.2 102.0 4.8 147.2
6York Catholic6-8-0 0.511246 0.438462 0.600204 5.7 176.3 7.3 117.4
7Susquenita8-6-0 0.492259 0.527132 0.449637 6.8 129.9 6.1 159.0
8Tulpehocken7-6-0 0.491573 0.521236 0.455318 6.8 125.9 6.2 150.6
9Oley Valley5-6-0 0.480802 0.463415 0.502053 4.8 134.5 5.5 133.4
10Middletown5-8-0 0.473675 0.399240 0.564651 5.3 158.3 7.9 122.1
11Kutztown4-10-0 0.390461 0.291667 0.511210 4.2 143.7 10.2 137.4
12Annville Cleona2-11-0 0.318819 0.136882 0.541186 1.8 164.3 11.4 139.3
13Biglerville0-15-0 0.240924 0.000000 0.535386 0.0 148.7 15.2 129.0
AAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Lancaster Catholic14-0-0 0.810005 1.000000 0.577790 14.4 160.3 0.0 117.1
2Bishop McDevitt11-3-0 0.748187 0.838816 0.637419 12.8 181.3 2.5 103.1
3Berks Catholic10-2-0 0.698483 0.844961 0.519455 10.9 131.5 2.0 121.7
4Northern Lebanon11-2-0 0.693471 0.859922 0.490031 11.1 148.7 1.8 154.8
5Wyomissing12-2-0 0.690445 0.877698 0.461580 12.2 127.4 1.7 148.6
6York Suburban11-4-0 0.685597 0.782748 0.566858 12.3 172.8 3.4 132.0
7Kennard Dale7-4-0 0.637105 0.688312 0.574520 8.0 177.9 3.6 131.8
8West Perry9-4-0 0.603933 0.691120 0.497371 9.0 137.2 4.0 138.6
9Eastern York7-7-0 0.585782 0.562937 0.613704 8.1 186.8 6.3 117.6
10Schuylkill Valley8-6-0 0.530858 0.581560 0.468888 8.2 133.0 5.9 150.7
11Susquehanna Township4-8-0 0.492526 0.387387 0.621028 4.3 186.7 6.8 113.9
12Bermudian Springs6-7-0 0.486264 0.459770 0.518645 6.0 151.6 7.1 140.7
13Eastern Lebanon County5-9-0 0.458097 0.371528 0.563905 5.4 168.1 9.1 130.0
14Littlestown6-10-0 0.424721 0.380645 0.478591 5.9 132.5 9.6 144.3
15Lancaster Mennonite4-10-0 0.406039 0.264706 0.578779 3.6 171.6 10.0 124.9
16James Buchanan3-8-0 0.389587 0.336585 0.454367 3.5 127.2 6.8 152.8
17Boiling Springs3-11-0 0.364616 0.250000 0.504702 3.5 136.9 10.4 134.3
18East Pennsboro2-10-0 0.346771 0.181818 0.548381 2.2 139.7 9.9 115.1
19Hamburg1-13-0 0.263541 0.069853 0.500272 1.0 138.1 12.7 137.9
AAAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Lower Dauphin11-1-0 0.786962 0.931655 0.610116 13.0 184.0 1.0 117.6
2Harrisburg11-2-0 0.769533 0.896907 0.613853 13.1 148.0 1.5 93.1
3Twin Valley12-1-0 0.763724 0.942373 0.545375 13.9 156.3 0.9 130.3
4Susquehannock12-2-0 0.751498 0.878981 0.595686 13.8 183.7 1.9 124.7
5Lampeter Strasburg11-2-0 0.736134 0.882353 0.557423 12.8 169.2 1.7 134.3
6Spring Grove9-3-0 0.690549 0.811538 0.542673 10.6 151.7 2.5 127.8
7Palmyra10-5-0 0.669138 0.733119 0.590939 11.4 176.8 4.2 122.4
8South Western9-4-0 0.665948 0.752650 0.559978 10.7 152.7 3.5 120.0
9Solanco9-5-0 0.654929 0.725694 0.568437 10.5 169.7 4.0 128.8
10Fleetwood7-4-0 0.633217 0.706667 0.543445 8.0 143.9 3.3 120.9
11Big Spring9-3-0 0.621975 0.777344 0.432079 10.0 122.3 2.9 160.8
12Shippensburg9-4-0 0.620642 0.726937 0.490725 9.9 131.0 3.7 135.9
13Dover8-6-0 0.608664 0.635036 0.576432 8.7 173.7 5.0 127.6
14Hershey7-6-0 0.595887 0.607843 0.581274 7.8 177.6 5.0 127.9
15West York7-7-0 0.585051 0.570922 0.602320 8.1 181.8 6.1 120.0
16Garden Spot8-8-0 0.576971 0.587500 0.564103 9.4 165.0 6.6 127.5
17Donegal6-5-0 0.555941 0.586047 0.519145 6.3 145.8 4.5 135.0
18Gettysburg8-7-0 0.552428 0.576271 0.523286 8.5 159.6 6.3 145.4
19Greencastle Antrim6-7-0 0.516457 0.538153 0.489941 6.7 137.6 5.8 143.3
20Mechanicsburg6-10-0 0.515993 0.458065 0.586794 7.1 172.4 8.4 121.4
21New Oxford4-8-0 0.506294 0.413793 0.619351 4.8 170.0 6.8 104.5
22Northern York8-7-0 0.491458 0.593640 0.366568 8.4 105.7 5.8 182.7
23Daniel Boone4-7-0 0.482804 0.394089 0.591234 4.0 178.1 6.2 123.1
24Conrad Weiser4-8-0 0.481667 0.403509 0.577193 4.6 164.5 6.8 120.5
25Manheim Central4-8-0 0.475925 0.396396 0.573126 4.4 171.3 6.7 127.6
26Cocalico3-12-0 0.415307 0.258182 0.607348 3.6 185.2 10.2 119.7
27Muhlenberg4-9-0 0.412744 0.343348 0.497561 4.0 132.6 7.7 133.9
28Red Land2-10-0 0.389754 0.194444 0.628466 2.1 195.0 8.7 115.3
29Milton Hershey2-10-0 0.354285 0.181818 0.565078 2.2 158.9 9.9 122.3
30Northeastern0-15-0 0.289736 0.000000 0.643858 0.0 200.0 13.3 110.6
31Lebanon0-14-0 0.256182 0.000000 0.569294 0.0 165.8 11.5 125.4
AAAAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Manheim Township13-1-0 0.797003 0.955357 0.603460 16.1 183.2 0.8 120.4
2Elizabethtown11-2-0 0.766403 0.892256 0.612583 13.3 185.0 1.6 117.0
3Cedar Cliff12-4-0 0.711702 0.800000 0.603783 13.6 180.4 3.4 118.4
4Wilson (3)8-4-0 0.701134 0.750000 0.641410 9.9 175.7 3.3 98.2
5Central York11-4-0 0.700846 0.796923 0.583419 13.0 170.0 3.3 121.4
6Dallastown9-4-0 0.699809 0.767273 0.617354 10.6 179.7 3.2 111.4
7Governor Mifflin8-4-0 0.691524 0.753846 0.615353 9.8 149.9 3.2 93.7
8Central Dauphin East8-5-0 0.685292 0.720000 0.642870 9.9 176.5 3.9 98.1
9Central Dauphin6-4-0 0.679975 0.704762 0.649680 7.4 157.5 3.1 84.9
10Penn Manor9-6-0 0.668497 0.704918 0.623983 10.8 195.7 4.5 117.9
11Cedar Crest9-5-0 0.667933 0.733108 0.588274 10.9 178.1 4.0 124.7
12Ephrata10-6-0 0.647801 0.710843 0.570748 11.8 167.8 4.8 126.2
13Conestoga Valley8-6-0 0.642128 0.664336 0.614985 9.5 189.2 4.8 118.5
14Cumberland Valley5-8-0 0.583204 0.493878 0.692381 6.1 181.8 6.2 80.8
15Chambersburg6-9-0 0.550380 0.490842 0.623149 6.7 170.4 7.0 103.1
16Exeter Township6-9-0 0.540359 0.483755 0.609542 6.7 177.0 7.2 113.4
17Reading5-9-0 0.539268 0.458333 0.638188 6.1 173.3 7.2 98.3
18J P McCaskey5-10-0 0.513344 0.440860 0.601935 6.2 177.3 7.8 117.3
19Red Lion3-9-0 0.468916 0.337963 0.628970 3.7 178.3 7.2 105.2
20York Country Day School6-4-0 0.464390 0.522222 0.393705 4.7 71.3 4.3 109.8
21Carlisle3-12-0 0.437243 0.266409 0.646040 3.5 188.5 9.5 103.3
22HEMPFIELD2-10-0 0.429089 0.240000 0.660197 2.4 197.3 7.6 101.6
23Warwick2-12-0 0.419108 0.203540 0.682579 2.3 205.9 9.0 95.8
24William Penn0-13-0 0.279166 0.000000 0.620369 0.0 183.4 11.0 112.2
25Waynesboro0-13-0 0.240776 0.000000 0.535057 0.0 146.9 11.6 127.7
Recent Games
01-18LBerks ChristianVeritas Academy48-4
01-18LBiglervilleLittlestown57-16
01-18LBoiling SpringsNorthern York33-31
01-18LCocalicoGarden Spot49-44
01-18LConestoga Christian SchoolLancaster Country Day School20 - 61
01-18LConestoga ValleyManheim Township41-31
01-18LEastern Lebanon CountyLancaster Catholic42-57
01-18WEphrataLebanon49-37
01-18LGovernor MifflinReading30-31
01-18WGreenwoodEast Juniata35-23
01-18LHalifaxUpper Dauphin51-58
01-18WHarrisburg AcademyLititz Christian School31-21
01-18WHarrisburg Christian SchoolMount Calvary Christian School33-29
01-18LJ P McCaskeyCedar Crest45-41
01-18WMillersburgWest Shore Christian Academy42-34
01-18LMuhlenbergExeter Township27-30
01-18LNewportSusquenita60-31
01-18LNortheasternEastern York72-50
01-18WPenn ManorWarwick54-34
01-18LPequea ValleyLebanon Catholic School82-62
01-18WYork Country Day SchoolLancaster County Christian34-20
01-18WYork SuburbanSusquehannock32-30
01-18Archbishop RyanBishop McDevitt (12)0-0
01-18Belle VernonYough0-0
01-18BoyertownMethacton0-0
01-18CoatesvilleAvon Grove0-0
01-18Delaware County Christian SchoolDock Mennonite Academy0-0
01-18Downingtown EastDowningtown West0-0
01-18Fannett MetalSouthern Fulton0-0
01-18Holy RedeemerDallas0-0
01-18JuniataMidd-West0-0
01-18Juniata MennoniteNorthumberland Christian School0-0
01-18KennettWest Chester Rustin0-0
01-18NorthwestHanover Area (2)0-0
01-18Owen J RobertsPerkiomen Valley0-0
01-18Penn WoodChester0-0
01-18PennsburyBensalem0-0
01-18PhoenixvilleWest Chester East0-0
01-18Pope John Paul IIVilla Maria Academy (1)0-0
01-18Spring-FordNorristown0-0
01-18West Chester HendersonBishop Shanahan0-0
01-17LAbingtonCouncil Rock North57-50
01-17WBelle VernonLigonier Valley46-42
01-17WCedar CliffMechanicsburg44-31
01-17LCentral YorkDallastown42-40
01-17WDoverWest York53-50
01-17WEastern YorkNortheastern70-50
01-17WExeter TownshipMuhlenberg30-27
01-17LGreenwoodSelinsgrove58-62
01-17WHollidaysburgCentral Mountain61-14
01-17WImhotep Charter SchoolBodine for International Affairs53-20
01-17WMuncyMillville51-32
01-17LPope John Paul IIOwen J Roberts43-41
01-17WSaint Josephs Catholic AcademyWilliamsburg53-25
01-17LSusquehannockYork Suburban32-30
01-17Big SpringElizabethtown0-0
01-17DonegalEast Pennsboro0-0
01-17Kennard DaleGettysburg0-0
01-17Linden HallSteelton Highspire0-0
01-17New OxfordWilliam Penn0-0
01-17Red LandBishop McDevitt0-0
01-17State CollegeHarrisburg0-0
01-17Twin ValleyPequea Valley0-0
01-16WAbingtonBensalem76-44
01-16WAltoonaPenn-Trafford73-44
01-16WArchbishop RyanConwell-Egan Catholic HS58-24
01-16WCedar CrestJ P McCaskey45-41
01-16LCentral Bucks SouthCentral Bucks East49-37
01-16WCoatesvilleGreat Valley69-55
01-16WDelaware County Christian SchoolPlumstead Christian School36-27
01-16WDowningtown EastBishop Shanahan52-42
01-16LHarry S TrumanPennsbury55-36
01-16LKennettUnionville43-42
01-16WLebanon Catholic SchoolPequea Valley82-52
01-16WMethactonUpper Merion52-44
01-16WNESHAMINYCouncil Rock South64-45
01-16WNorth AlleghenyNorth Hills59-39
01-16LNorth PennPennridge46-41
01-16WOwen J RobertsPope John Paul II43-41
01-16LPenn WoodAcademy Park65-46
01-16WPerkiomen ValleyUpper Perkiomen56-19
01-16LPhoenixvilleSpring-Ford43-27
01-16WPottsgroveNorristown38-35
01-16WUpper DublinUpper Moreland49-18
01-16WWest Chester HendersonAvon Grove58-29
01-16Big SpringWaynesboro0-0
01-16Bishop McDevittRed Land0-0
01-16Daniel BooneReading0-0
01-16Helen Thackston Charter SchoolLincoln Leadership Academy Charter School0-0
01-16HersheyLower Dauphin0-0
01-16James BuchananGreencastle Antrim0-0
01-16Lancaster County ChristianHarrisburg Academy0-0
01-16Penn HillsNorth Hills0-0
01-16Susquehanna TownshipPalmyra0-0
01-16Twin ValleyTulpehocken0-0
01-15WBelle VernonElizabeth Forward68-65
01-15WBerks CatholicCocalico46-23
01-15LBermudian SpringsCamp Hill77-45
01-15LBiglervilleGettysburg56-15
01-15WBrandywine HeightsSchuylkill Valley39-26
01-15LCentral Dauphin EastGovernor Mifflin43-46
01-15WCentral YorkEastern York60-50
01-15LCoatesvilleVilla Maria Academy (1)76-56
01-15LConrad WeiserWyomissing67-33
01-15WDallastownManheim Township53-50
01-15LDoverKennard Dale46-41
01-15WEast JuniataHalifax42-36
01-15WFannett MetalSouthern Huntingdon County53-39
01-15WFleetwoodHamburg54-27
01-15LFreire Charter SchoolBishop McDevitt (12)66-26
01-15LGreencastle AntrimShippensburg35-17
01-15WGreenwoodMillersburg40-8
01-15WHoly RedeemerHazleton57-47
01-15WJuniataLine Mountain Sr47-37
01-15WKennettWilson (3)56-44
01-15LKutztownOley Valley41-39
01-15WLittlestownYork Country Day School42-21
01-15LMeadowbrook Christian SchoolMillville64-35
01-15LMount LebanonUpper Saint Clair48-45
01-15LMuncyWarrior Run53-24
01-15LNewportUpper Dauphin58-43
01-15WPeters TownshipCanon McMillan53-50
01-15LSaint Josephs Catholic AcademyBald Eagle Area39-38
01-15WSelinsgroveSusquenita50-35
01-15WSouth WesternWaynesboro52-23
01-15WSouthern FultonNorthern Bedford County61-30
01-15LSusquehanna TownshipSusquehannock59-42
01-15WWest PerryJames Buchanan54-31
01-15NorwinUpper Saint Clair0-0
01-14WArchbishop RyanPerkiomen Valley51-48
01-14WBoyertownWest Chester Rustin52-35
01-14LImhotep Charter SchoolUpper Dublin41-29
01-14WNESHAMINYNorth Penn44-41
01-14NorwinTournament0-0
01-13WAltoonaNorwin53-50
01-13LAnnville CleonaPine Grove39-13
01-13WAntietamSchuylkill Haven70-42
01-13LBerks CatholicLancaster Catholic45-57
01-13WBrandywine HeightsTri-Valley32-21
01-13LCarlisleCentral York66-19
01-13WCedar CliffLampeter Strasburg50-35
01-13WCentral Bucks SouthHarry S Truman54-38
01-13WChambersburgGreencastle Antrim39-30
01-13WCoatesvilleWest Chester East73-52
01-13LColumbiaPequea Valley55-72
01-13WConestoga ValleyGarden Spot60-38
01-13WConrad WeiserDaniel Boone44-32
01-13LCumberland ValleySpring-Ford52-39
01-13LDelaware County Christian SchoolCountry Day School Sacred Heart61-25
01-13WDelone CatholicNew Oxford48-40
01-13WDowningtown EastOwen J Roberts62-50
01-13LEast JuniataJuniata36-21
01-13LEast PennsboroYork Suburban32-68
01-13LExeter TownshipPenn Manor34-50
01-13LFannett MetalJames Buchanan69-52
01-13WGovernor MifflinNazareth43-42
01-13LGreenwoodLancaster Country Day School41-48
01-13LHamburgTwin Valley61-28
01-13LKutztownTamaqua82-56
01-13LMechanicsburgShippensburg24-32
01-13LMidd-WestShikellamy33-16
01-13WMifflinburgMontoursville50-39
01-13WMilton HersheyNorthern York29-26
01-13LMuhlenbergEmmaus25-41
01-13WMuncyBenton39-30
01-13LPennsburyCentral Bucks East33-29
01-13LPope John Paul IILansdale Catholic61-45
01-13WPottsgroveSun Valley52-27
01-13LReadingPottsville0-0
01-13WSelinsgroveJersey Shore45-39
01-13WTulpehockenWilliams Valley32-27
01-13WUpper DauphinNorthumberland Christian School49-37
01-13WWest Chester HendersonPenncrest42-30
01-13LWyomissingWhitehall59-39
01-13LYork CatholicMinersville39-42
01-13Penn HillsCentral Dauphin East0-0
01-12LAnnville CleonaLebanon Catholic School53-21
01-12WArchbishop RyanJohn W Hallahan Catholic Girls53-24
01-12LBermudian SpringsDelone Catholic71-19
01-12LBig SpringBoiling Springs34-28
01-12LBiglervilleHanover49-33
01-12WBishop McDevittCedar Cliff47-40
01-12WBoyertownUpper Merion44-35
01-12WCamp HillEast Pennsboro57-28
01-12LCarlisleCentral Dauphin59-31
01-12LCedar CrestElizabethtown37-27
01-12WCentral Bucks SouthNorth Penn53-39
01-12WCentral Dauphin EastState College54-41
01-12WCentral YorkSpring Grove49-32
01-12LChambersburgMifflin County60-38
01-12WChristian School Of YorkNew Covenant Christian School32-24
01-12LCocalicoLampeter Strasburg54-15
01-12LConestoga Christian SchoolDayspring Christian Academy27 - 31
01-12WConestoga ValleyPenn Manor59-48
01-12WCovenant Christian AcademyLancaster County Christian44-26
01-12LCumberland ValleyHarrisburg50-37
01-12LDallastownRed Lion29-28
01-12WDoverEastern York54-40
01-12LEastern Lebanon CountyNorthern Lebanon54-58
01-12WEphrataManheim Central41-36
01-12WFreire Charter SchoolSchool of the Future49-34
01-12WGarden SpotSolanco55-52
01-12LGettysburgYork Suburban41-35
01-12LHarrisburg AcademyLINVILLE HILL CHRISTIAN26-31
01-12WHarrisburg Christian SchoolWest Shore Christian Academy44-20
01-12LHEMPFIELDJ P McCaskey42-36
01-12WHersheySusquehanna Township37-31
01-12WHoly RedeemerHanover Area (2)57-32
01-12WJuniata MennoniteMeadowbrook Christian School31-28
01-12WKennard DaleWest York44-37
01-12WLancaster CatholicLancaster Mennonite77-29
01-12LLancaster Country Day SchoolSusquenita56-45
01-12LLancaster Mennonite School-Hershey CampusMount Calvary Christian School42-28
01-12LLebanonDonegal75-35
01-12LLititz Christian SchoolVeritas Academy27-36
01-12LLittlestownYork Catholic58-23
01-12WLower DauphinRed Land58-30
01-12WManheim TownshipWarwick39-25
01-12WMechanicsburgPalmyra32-24
01-12WMethactonPottsgrove46-40
01-12LMillersburgNewport34-48
01-12LMilton HersheyWest Perry36-27
01-12WNorth AlleghenyButler60-24
01-12LNortheasternSusquehannock61-24
01-12LNorthern YorkShippensburg34-27
01-12LNorthwestBerwick56-36
01-12LPenn-TraffordHempfield Area (7)42-31
01-12WPerkiomen ValleyPhoenixville42-22
01-12LPottstownNorristown60-44
01-12WSaint Josephs Catholic AcademyLinden Hall39-33
01-12WSouth WesternWilliam Penn58-16
01-12LSteelton HighspireTrinity62-25
01-12WUpper DublinHatboro Horsham60-17
01-12LWaynesboroJames Buchanan32-25
01-12Imhotep Charter SchoolAcademy at Palumbo0-0
01-12Penn HillsButler0-0
Upcoming Games-Home Team Listed First
01-19AltoonaPenn Hills
01-19AltoonaNorth Allegheny
01-19AntietamBrandywine Heights
01-19Berks CatholicFleetwood
01-19Cedar CrestWarwick
01-19Central Bucks EastNorth Penn
01-19CheltenhamUpper Dublin
01-19ColumbiaAnnville Cleona
01-19Council Rock NorthHarry S Truman
01-19Covenant Christian AcademyWest Shore Christian Academy
01-19DonegalManheim Central
01-19ElizabethtownJ P McCaskey
01-19HamburgMuhlenberg
01-19High Point Baptist AcademyBerks Christian
01-19James BuchananBig Spring
01-19Lancaster County ChristianVeritas Academy
01-19Lancaster MennoniteEastern Lebanon County
01-19LebanonLampeter Strasburg
01-19Lebanon Catholic SchoolNorthern Lebanon
01-19MechanicsburgHershey
01-19Mifflin CountyState College
01-19Milton HersheyCamp Hill
01-19NortheastFreire Charter School
01-19Penn ManorHEMPFIELD
01-19PhoenixvilleUpper Perkiomen
01-19Pope John Paul IIPottstown
01-19Schuylkill ValleyConrad Weiser
01-19ShippensburgBoiling Springs
01-19SolancoCocalico
01-19TulpehockenOley Valley
01-19Upper MerionPottsgrove
01-19William PennSpring Grove
01-19Wilson (3)Daniel Boone
01-19WyomissingKutztown
01-19York CatholicFairfield
01-19York SuburbanNortheastern
01-19AbingtonCouncil Rock South
01-19Central Bucks SouthSouderton
01-19Central YorkRed Lion
01-19Delone CatholicBiglerville
01-19Eastern YorkSusquehannock
01-19EphrataGarden Spot
01-19HarrisburgCentral Dauphin
01-19Juniata MennoniteGrace Prep HS
01-19Kennard DaleDover
01-19Lower DauphinBishop McDevitt
01-19MuncyColumbia Montour Vo Tech
01-19New Covenant Christian SchoolHarrisburg Christian School
01-19PalmyraCedar Cliff
01-19Penn-TraffordNorwin
01-19Red LandSusquehanna Township
01-19SelinsgroveMilton
01-20AbingtonDover
01-20CarlisleShippensburg
01-20Cedar CrestPalmyra
01-20Central Dauphin EastPerkiomen Valley
01-20East JuniataMidd-West
01-20HarrisburgReading
01-20HersheyElizabethtown
01-20KutztownSteelton Highspire
01-20Lampeter StrasburgConestoga Valley
01-20Line Mountain SrLancaster Country Day School
01-20Louis E DieruffHelen Thackston Charter School
01-20Loyalsock TownshipMifflinburg
01-20Mahanoy AreaLinden Hall
01-20Manheim TownshipExeter Township
01-20Meadowbrook Christian SchoolDayspring Christian Academy
01-20MethactonBerks Catholic
01-20Mount LebanonCumberland Valley
01-20MuhlenbergGovernor Mifflin
01-20Pine GroveBrandywine Heights
01-20PottsgroveTwin Valley
01-20Red LionHollidaysburg
01-20Saint Josephs Catholic AcademyHarrisburg Academy
01-20Schuylkill HavenHalifax
01-20Schuylkill ValleyDaniel Boone
01-20Seneca ValleyPenn-Trafford
01-20SolancoKennard Dale
01-20South WesternWarwick
01-20Susquehanna CommunityNorthwest
01-20Tri-ValleyUpper Dauphin
01-20TulpehockenNorthern Lebanon
01-20West Shore Christian AcademyMount Calvary Christian School
01-20West YorkDallastown
01-20Wilson (3)Downingtown East
01-20Conrad WeiserBlue Mountain
01-20KennettPennridge
01-20Milton HersheyLebanon
01-20North PennCouncil Rock North
01-20NorwinCumberland Valley
01-20West Chester RustinAcademy Park
01-20BoyertownCentral DauphinN
01-20FleetwoodOwen J RobertsN
01-21Archbishop RyanYork CatholicN
01-21Saint Basil AcademyCentral Bucks SouthN
01-22Bermudian SpringsNortheastern
01-22Big SpringSusquenita
01-22Bishop McCort CatholicHollidaysburg
01-22Bishop McDevittLancaster Catholic
01-22Covenant Christian AcademyConestoga Christian School
01-22Dayspring Christian AcademyBerks Christian
01-22donegalLampeter Strasburg
01-22East JuniataNewport
01-22GAR MemorialNorthwest
01-22Harrisburg AcademyLancaster Mennonite School-Hershey Campus
01-22HEMPFIELDConestoga Valley
01-22Hempfield Area (7)Altoona
01-22James M CoughlinHoly Redeemer
01-22JuniataGreenwood
01-22Lampeter StrasburgDonegal
01-22Line Mountain SrHalifax
01-22MechanicsburgDallastown
01-22MiddletownMilton Hershey
01-22Milton HersheyLebanon
01-22Northern LebanonAnnville Cleona
01-22Parkway Center CityFreire Charter School
01-22Pope John Paul IIPottsgrove
01-22PottstownUpper Perkiomen
01-22ShalerPenn Hills
01-22ShalerNorth Allegheny
01-22SolancoManheim Central
01-22South WesternSpring Grove
01-22State CollegeHarrisburg
01-22Susquehanna TownshipJames Buchanan
01-22TrinityDelone Catholic
01-22Tussey MountainFannett Metal
01-22Twin ValleySchuylkill Valley
01-22Upper DauphinBiglerville
01-22WaynesboroGettysburg
01-22WyomissingBrandywine Heights
01-22Belle VernonSouthmoreland
01-22CoatesvilleUnionville
01-22Mount LebanonBaldwin
01-22NESHAMINYVilla Joseph Marie
01-22New Covenant Christian SchoolYork Country Day School
01-22NorwinBaldwin
01-22Peters TownshipBethel Park
01-22Red LandLampeter Strasburg
01-22Steelton HighspireLinden Hall
01-22William PennMuhlenberg
01-23Annville CleonaLancaster Catholic
01-23Bermudian SpringsYork Catholic
01-23BiglervilleFairfield
01-23Bishop ShanahanCoatesville
01-23Boiling SpringsGreencastle Antrim
01-23BoyertownPerkiomen Valley
01-23Brandywine HeightsOley Valley
01-23Cedar CliffHershey
01-23Central DauphinCentral Dauphin East
01-23Chester Charter for the ArtsOctorara
01-23CocalicoEphrata
01-23Conestoga ValleyCedar Crest
01-23Conrad WeiserFleetwood
01-23DallastownWilliam Penn
01-23Daniel BooneGovernor Mifflin
01-23Dayspring Christian AcademyHigh Point Baptist Academy
01-23DoverGettysburg
01-23East PennsboroMiddletown
01-23Eastern Lebanon CountyLebanon Catholic School
01-23Eastern YorkSusquehannock
01-23Garden SpotDonegal
01-23Greater LatrobePenn-Trafford
01-23HanoverYork Country Day School
01-23HarrisburgCarlisle
01-23HEMPFIELDManheim Township
01-23J P McCaskeyPenn Manor
01-23KutztownTulpehocken
01-23Lampeter StrasburgSolanco
01-23Lancaster Mennonite School-Hershey CampusCovenant Christian Academy
01-23Laurel HighlandsBelle Vernon
01-23LINVILLE HILL CHRISTIANLancaster County Christian
01-23Lititz Christian SchoolBerks Christian
01-23LittlestownDelone Catholic
01-23Manheim CentralLebanon
01-23MethactonSpring-Ford
01-23Mifflin CountyCumberland Valley
01-23MillersburgLancaster Country Day School
01-23MiltonMifflinburg
01-23MuhlenbergBerks Catholic
01-23New Covenant Christian SchoolMount Calvary Christian School
01-23NortheasternKennard Dale
01-23Northern LebanonColumbia
01-23PalmyraBishop McDevitt
01-23PennridgeCentral Bucks South
01-23PennsburyAbington
01-23Pequea ValleyLancaster Mennonite
01-23Pope John Paul IIPhoenixville
01-23PottsgrovePottstown
01-23Red LandMechanicsburg
01-23Red LionSouth Western
01-23Saint John Neumann Regional AcademyMuncy
01-23Schuylkill ValleyHamburg
01-23ShippensburgBig Spring
01-23Spring GroveNew Oxford
01-23State CollegeChambersburg
01-23Susquehanna TownshipLower Dauphin
01-23TrinityCamp Hill
01-23Twin ValleyReading
01-23Veritas AcademyConestoga Christian School
01-23WarwickElizabethtown
01-23WaynesboroNorthern York
01-23West PerrySteelton Highspire
01-23West Shore Christian AcademyChristian School Of York
01-23William TennentHarry S Truman
01-23Wilson (3)Exeter Township
01-23WyomissingAntietam
01-23York SuburbanEastern York
01-23Archbishop RyanCardinal OHara
01-23Delaware County Christian SchoolLower Moreland
01-23Downingtown EastWest Chester East
01-23KennettGreat Valley
01-23Midd-WestJersey Shore
01-23NESHAMINYBensalem
01-23North PennCentral Bucks West
01-23Owen J RobertsNorristown
01-23Saint Josephs Catholic AcademyGlendale
01-23SelinsgroveCentral Mountain
01-23Upper DublinQuakertown Community
01-23Upper PerkiomenUpper Merion
01-23West Chester HendersonDowningtown West
01-23West YorkSusquehannock
01-24CarlisleMifflin County
01-24Central DauphinCumberland Valley
01-24Central Dauphin EastHEMPFIELD
01-24DoverYork Suburban
01-24G. W. Carver of Engineering and ScienceImhotep Charter School
01-24HanoverFairfield
01-24Harrisburg AcademyLinden Hall
01-24Kennard DalePequea Valley
01-24Manheim TownshipElizabethtown
01-24Milton HersheyLower Dauphin
01-24Preparatory Charter SchoolFreire Charter School
01-24ShippensburgRed Lion
01-24Steelton HighspireHelen Thackston Charter School
01-24SusquenitaGreenwood
01-24West PerryEast Pennsboro
01-24York CatholicWest York
01-24Greencastle AntrimJames Buchanan
01-24HollidaysburgHuntingdon
01-24Line Mountain SrWarrior Run
01-24PennsburyAbington
01-25BaldwinPeters Township
01-25Berks CatholicConrad Weiser
01-25Brandywine HeightsWyomissing
01-25Canon McMillanNorwin
01-25Canon McMillanMount Lebanon
01-25Christian School Of YorkDelaware County Christian School
01-25ConnellsvillePenn-Trafford
01-25Delone CatholicHanover
01-25FairfieldBermudian Springs
01-25FleetwoodHamburg
01-25Forbes RoadSouthern Fulton
01-25Garden SpotLampeter Strasburg
01-25Governor MifflinExeter Township
01-25HalifaxMillersburg
01-25Harrisburg Christian SchoolVeritas Academy
01-25InterboroPenn Wood
01-25Lancaster MennoniteYork Country Day School
01-25LINVILLE HILL CHRISTIANDayspring Christian Academy
01-25Manheim CentralNorthern Lebanon
01-25Mount Calvary Christian SchoolChristian School Of York
01-25MuhlenbergSchuylkill Valley
01-25New OxfordSouth Western
01-25NewportJuniata
01-25NorristownWest Chester Rustin
01-25Northern YorkEast Pennsboro
01-25Oley ValleyKutztown
01-25Owen J RobertsBoyertown
01-25OxfordKennett
01-25Perkiomen ValleySpring-Ford
01-25ReadingDaniel Boone
01-25South ParkBelle Vernon
01-25SusquenitaEast Juniata
01-25TulpehockenAntietam
01-25Twin ValleyWilson (3)
01-25Upper DauphinLine Mountain Sr
01-25West Shore Christian AcademyHarrisburg Academy
01-25Berks ChristianSalem Christian
01-25Central Bucks SouthCentral Bucks West
01-25CoatesvilleDowningtown West
01-25Delaware County Christian SchoolBristol
01-25Downingtown EastUnionville
01-25Fannett MetalMcConnellsburg
01-25Holy RedeemerWyoming Valley West
01-25Lancaster Country Day SchoolLititz Christian School
01-25North AlleghenyPine Richland
01-25North PennWilliam Tennent
01-25NorthwestElmer L Meyers
01-25Penn HillsPine Richland
01-25Saint Josephs Catholic AcademyBald Eagle Area
01-25West Chester HendersonWest Chester East
01-26AbingtonNESHAMINY
01-26AltoonaHollidaysburg
01-26Annville CleonaEastern Lebanon County
01-26Big SpringGreencastle Antrim
01-26BiglervilleBermudian Springs
01-26Bishop McDevittHershey
01-26Camp HillMiddletown
01-26CarlisleCentral Dauphin East
01-26Cedar CrestManheim Township
01-26Central YorkWilliam Penn
01-26ChambersburgCentral Dauphin
01-26Conestoga ValleyJ P McCaskey
01-26Council Rock SouthHarry S Truman
01-26Cumberland ValleyState College
01-26DonegalEphrata
01-26Eastern YorkKennard Dale
01-26ElizabethtownPenn Manor
01-26FairfieldLittlestown
01-26GettysburgNortheastern
01-26HanoverYork Catholic
01-26HarrisburgMifflin County
01-26High Point Baptist AcademyLancaster County Christian
01-26James BuchananBoiling Springs
01-26Lancaster CatholicColumbia
01-26Lancaster Country Day SchoolEast Juniata
01-26Lancaster MennoniteLebanon Catholic School
01-26LebanonSolanco
01-26Lititz Christian SchoolConestoga Christian School
01-26Lower DauphinCedar Cliff
01-26Manheim CentralCocalico
01-26MechanicsburgSusquehanna Township
01-26Milton HersheyEast Pennsboro
01-26MontgomeryMuncy
01-26New Covenant Christian SchoolWest Shore Christian Academy
01-26New OxfordDallastown
01-26NewportMillersburg
01-26NorristownMethacton
01-26PalmyraRed Land
01-26Pequea ValleyNorthern Lebanon
01-26PottstownPhoenixville
01-26Red LionSpring Grove
01-26ShamokinMidd-West
01-26ShikellamySelinsgrove
01-26ShippensburgWaynesboro
01-26SusquehannockDover
01-26TrinityWest Perry
01-26Upper MerionPope John Paul II
01-26Upper PerkiomenPottsgrove
01-26WarwickHEMPFIELD
01-26West YorkYork Suburban
01-26Dayspring Christian AcademyHelen Thackston Charter School
01-26Freire Charter SchoolPhiladelphia Academy Charter
01-26Imhotep Charter SchoolUniversal Audenried Charter
01-26MifflinburgDanville
01-26PennsburyVilla Joseph Marie
01-26Upper DublinWissahickon