Basketball - Boys as of 2022-01-29 12:21 am

Qualifiers: 1A (8), 2A (6), 3A (6), 4A (10), 5A (16), 6A (12)
Freeze date: Saturday, Jan. 29
Power ranking deadline date: Saturday, Feb. 12

W - Wins L - Losses T - Ties Rating - total rating TWP - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage OWP - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage
TWPW - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage Wins OWPW - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage Wins
TWPL - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage Losses OWPL - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage Losses

ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Mount Calvary Christian School15-0-0 0.712081 1.000000 0.360179 11.75 116.50 0.00 206.95
2Linville Hill Christian16-0-0 0.682963 1.000000 0.295474 12.20 85.85 0.00 204.70
3High Point Baptist Academy11-2-0 0.577042 0.767442 0.344331 8.25 90.80 2.50 172.90
4New Covenant Christian School11-3-0 0.516115 0.687500 0.306645 8.25 84.45 3.75 190.95
5LaAcademia Partnership Charter7-7-0 0.458007 0.437008 0.483671 5.55 125.15 7.15 133.60
6West Shore Christian Academy9-5-0 0.451219 0.519231 0.368093 6.75 109.25 6.25 187.55
7Lancaster Country Day School8-7-0 0.433709 0.439863 0.426187 6.40 132.80 8.15 178.80
8Lancaster County Christian9-8-0 0.398005 0.412463 0.380334 6.95 112.75 9.90 183.70
9Lititz Christian School6-7-0 0.349164 0.339623 0.360825 4.50 113.75 8.75 201.50
10Dayspring Christian Academy6-9-0 0.339267 0.289389 0.400230 4.50 121.95 11.05 182.75
11Covenant Christian Academy6-10-0 0.315124 0.264706 0.376746 4.50 107.90 12.50 178.50
12Harrisburg Christian School4-7-0 0.308650 0.257511 0.371154 3.00 107.95 8.65 182.90
13York Country Day School4-6-0 0.290132 0.303030 0.274368 3.00 76.00 6.90 201.00
14Alliance Christian3-9-0 0.282462 0.169173 0.420927 2.25 105.80 11.05 145.55
15Conestoga Christian School3-12-0 0.256398 0.132743 0.407531 2.25 116.35 14.70 169.15
16Veritas Academy2-11-0 0.225505 0.099010 0.380111 1.50 106.45 13.65 173.60
17Harrisburg Academy2-11-0 0.199841 0.099010 0.323080 1.50 94.00 13.65 196.95
18Christian School Of York0-15-0 0.179243 0.000000 0.398319 0.00 123.20 18.25 186.10
19The Kings Academy0-2-0 0.110397 0.000000 0.245327 0.00 10.50 2.50 32.30
AASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Antietam14-3-0 0.666419 0.815047 0.484762 13.00 153.50 2.95 163.15
2Delone Catholic11-6-0 0.568387 0.644315 0.475586 11.05 179.70 6.10 198.15
3Upper Dauphin11-4-0 0.564592 0.665480 0.441284 9.35 145.05 4.70 183.65
4Lancaster Mennonite9-7-0 0.559596 0.565972 0.551804 8.15 191.20 6.25 155.30
5Greenwood9-6-0 0.503758 0.560976 0.433825 8.05 136.85 6.30 178.60
6Steelton Highspire6-8-0 0.460546 0.427481 0.500958 5.60 156.90 7.50 156.30
7Fairfield8-8-0 0.459019 0.485030 0.427227 8.10 156.60 8.60 209.95
8Millersburg7-10-0 0.376322 0.348703 0.410077 6.05 135.10 11.30 194.35
9Newport5-11-0 0.324152 0.274691 0.384604 4.45 126.65 11.75 202.65
10Halifax2-13-0 0.277788 0.104615 0.489444 1.70 146.05 14.55 152.35
AAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Columbia16-0-0 0.756762 1.000000 0.459472 15.20 148.80 0.00 175.05
2York Catholic14-3-0 0.670856 0.830861 0.475294 14.00 177.95 2.85 196.45
3Tulpehocken12-3-0 0.636758 0.801347 0.435593 11.90 144.90 2.95 187.75
4Lancaster Catholic5-10-0 0.515292 0.388316 0.670485 5.65 213.65 8.90 105.00
5Kutztown7-9-0 0.458402 0.438650 0.482543 7.15 165.85 9.15 177.85
6Brandywine Heights5-10-0 0.411966 0.344262 0.494715 5.25 166.15 10.00 169.70
7Pequea Valley4-12-0 0.358565 0.225610 0.521065 3.70 166.35 12.70 152.90
8Camp Hill4-11-0 0.351975 0.247423 0.479761 3.60 156.45 10.95 169.65
9Biglerville3-16-0 0.306607 0.144357 0.504912 2.75 182.45 16.30 178.90
10Annville-Cleona2-14-0 0.296524 0.121212 0.510794 2.00 171.55 14.50 164.30
11Susquenita4-11-0 0.293846 0.201954 0.406158 3.10 124.65 12.25 182.25
AAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Berks Catholic15-2-0 0.800828 0.915014 0.661266 16.15 220.40 1.50 112.90
2Middletown14-2-0 0.674632 0.888235 0.413562 15.10 123.20 1.90 174.70
3Trinity (3)11-4-0 0.660309 0.734219 0.569974 11.05 173.50 4.00 130.90
4Littlestown15-4-0 0.650456 0.800512 0.467056 15.65 176.15 3.90 201.00
5Eastern York12-6-0 0.636638 0.712766 0.543593 13.40 191.10 5.40 160.45
6Oley Valley11-3-0 0.630391 0.788194 0.437519 11.35 142.15 3.05 182.75
7Bishop McDevitt (3)11-6-0 0.627695 0.695522 0.544794 11.65 183.65 5.10 153.45
8Eastern Lebanon County10-5-0 0.624292 0.729097 0.496197 10.90 169.60 4.05 172.20
9Boiling Springs9-7-0 0.588863 0.635484 0.531882 9.85 189.35 5.65 166.65
10Wyomissing6-6-0 0.553055 0.547826 0.559447 6.30 182.10 5.20 143.40
11Kennard Dale6-11-0 0.476664 0.410876 0.557071 6.80 204.25 9.75 162.40
12Schuylkill Valley6-9-0 0.469417 0.421405 0.528099 6.30 164.45 8.65 146.95
13Northern Lebanon6-9-0 0.452037 0.425087 0.484975 6.10 167.85 8.25 178.25
14James Buchanan5-12-0 0.446355 0.345794 0.569262 5.55 195.20 10.50 147.70
15Bermudian Springs7-11-0 0.431174 0.414286 0.451816 7.25 168.55 10.25 204.50
16Susquehanna Township4-11-0 0.402169 0.271062 0.562410 3.70 196.00 9.95 152.50
17West Perry4-13-0 0.358747 0.259136 0.480493 3.90 165.65 11.15 179.10
18Hanover (3)4-13-0 0.356583 0.231003 0.510069 3.80 192.50 12.65 184.90
19Hamburg3-12-0 0.350540 0.201365 0.532865 2.95 167.00 11.70 146.40
20East Pennsboro0-14-0 0.227965 0.000000 0.506590 0.00 171.05 13.60 166.60
AAAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Lampeter Strasburg16-0-0 0.796586 1.000000 0.547969 17.70 186.20 0.00 153.60
2West York16-1-0 0.755255 0.954907 0.511235 18.00 174.05 0.85 166.40
3Shippensburg12-1-0 0.736194 0.922034 0.509056 13.60 146.15 1.15 140.95
4Palmyra14-4-0 0.713953 0.831633 0.570123 16.30 205.90 3.30 155.25
5Hershey12-4-0 0.708050 0.819767 0.571506 14.10 209.60 3.10 157.15
6Elizabethtown11-7-0 0.683274 0.703209 0.658910 13.15 240.70 5.55 124.60
7Exeter Township9-7-0 0.682745 0.663636 0.706099 10.95 268.00 5.55 111.55
8Lower Dauphin8-7-0 0.652248 0.625407 0.685054 9.60 245.90 5.75 113.05
9Fleetwood12-3-0 0.645046 0.825939 0.423954 12.10 133.80 2.55 181.80
10Manheim Central12-6-0 0.637157 0.727273 0.527015 13.60 182.40 5.10 163.70
11Milton Hershey9-7-0 0.634790 0.653125 0.612381 10.45 221.10 5.55 139.95
12Northeastern11-7-0 0.628812 0.698895 0.543154 12.65 198.55 5.45 167.00
13Susquehannock10-5-0 0.627621 0.696486 0.543453 10.90 188.85 4.75 158.65
14Big Spring9-6-0 0.585927 0.650165 0.507415 9.85 181.35 5.30 176.05
15Donegal9-8-0 0.580655 0.590778 0.568283 10.25 205.15 7.10 155.85
16Gettysburg8-9-0 0.571805 0.538226 0.612846 8.80 225.65 7.55 142.55
17Mechanicsburg8-9-0 0.571043 0.555891 0.589562 9.20 211.80 7.35 147.45
18Twin Valley7-8-0 0.552494 0.543253 0.563789 7.85 198.20 6.60 153.35
19Octorara7-7-0 0.548745 0.567857 0.525385 7.95 170.75 6.05 154.25
20Ephrata6-11-0 0.529806 0.453074 0.623588 7.00 231.85 8.45 139.95
21York Suburban6-11-0 0.524661 0.410876 0.663732 6.80 248.80 9.75 126.05
22Garden Spot7-11-0 0.521407 0.468023 0.586653 8.05 206.15 9.15 145.25
23South Western7-11-0 0.521167 0.464912 0.589923 7.95 223.05 9.15 155.05
24New Oxford6-11-0 0.503307 0.429022 0.594099 6.80 223.50 9.05 152.70
25Spring Grove Area5-12-0 0.489595 0.377778 0.626261 5.95 238.95 9.80 142.60
26Northern York6-11-0 0.488429 0.415335 0.577765 6.50 201.90 9.15 147.55
27Cocalico6-12-0 0.480831 0.404762 0.573804 6.80 196.70 10.00 146.10
28Greencastle Antrim6-12-0 0.465710 0.375758 0.575653 6.20 199.55 10.30 147.10
29Conrad Weiser5-12-0 0.458392 0.355049 0.584700 5.45 212.10 9.90 150.65
30Red Land3-13-0 0.391421 0.237931 0.579020 3.45 208.65 11.05 151.70
31Solanco2-12-0 0.387700 0.188976 0.630584 2.40 211.75 10.30 124.05
32Dover1-14-0 0.324622 0.092251 0.608630 1.25 222.15 12.30 142.85
33Daniel Boone0-17-0 0.278891 0.000000 0.619758 0.00 218.00 14.85 133.75
AAAAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Reading15-2-0 0.801361 0.908397 0.670539 17.85 207.80 1.80 102.10
2Chambersburg Area14-2-0 0.780588 0.919355 0.610983 17.10 212.50 1.50 135.30
3Hempfield (3)15-2-0 0.772462 0.919799 0.592383 18.35 199.10 1.60 137.00
4Cedar Cliff15-2-0 0.767546 0.912145 0.590813 17.65 210.30 1.70 145.65
5Cumberland Valley14-4-0 0.756787 0.843902 0.650312 17.30 229.30 3.20 123.30
6Warwick13-3-0 0.737493 0.871429 0.573794 15.25 199.25 2.25 148.00
7Lebanon12-4-0 0.734610 0.816092 0.635021 14.20 236.45 3.20 135.90
8Central Dauphin10-4-0 0.727711 0.798701 0.640944 12.30 221.35 3.10 124.00
9Waynesboro14-3-0 0.718066 0.869081 0.533491 15.60 180.00 2.35 157.40
10Wilson (3)10-5-0 0.714694 0.747541 0.674548 11.40 236.80 3.85 114.25
11Red Lion15-4-0 0.705063 0.844706 0.534388 17.95 199.30 3.30 173.65
12Muhlenberg14-5-0 0.672457 0.776471 0.545329 16.50 178.35 4.75 148.70
13Manheim Township8-7-0 0.630671 0.630225 0.631216 9.80 215.15 5.75 125.70
14Governor Mifflin7-9-0 0.610583 0.545161 0.690543 8.45 260.30 7.05 116.65
15Cedar Crest9-9-0 0.605064 0.592697 0.620180 10.55 220.35 7.25 134.95
16Central York8-11-0 0.566114 0.517906 0.625033 9.40 233.70 8.75 140.20
17Conestoga Valley7-10-0 0.563277 0.495385 0.646258 8.05 239.60 8.20 131.15
18J P McCaskey7-10-0 0.563248 0.517241 0.619478 8.25 208.95 7.70 128.35
19Dallastown8-9-0 0.553059 0.551929 0.554441 9.30 204.45 7.55 164.30
20Carlisle5-11-0 0.528815 0.414894 0.668053 5.85 248.95 8.25 123.70
21Central Dauphin East6-12-0 0.523136 0.446429 0.616890 7.50 214.40 9.30 133.15
22William Penn6-10-0 0.508895 0.466667 0.560507 7.00 196.85 8.00 154.35
23Harrisburg4-13-0 0.464276 0.313993 0.647956 4.60 227.40 10.05 123.55
24Penn Manor2-15-0 0.388059 0.167247 0.657940 2.40 229.95 11.95 119.55
25York County School of Technology5-15-0 0.351296 0.250000 0.475102 4.85 179.85 14.55 198.70
Recent Games
01-28Wyomissing-68Antietam-60
01-28Berks Catholic-53Governor Mifflin-43
01-28Hanover (3)-49Bermudian Springs-37
01-28York Catholic-68Biglerville-37
01-28Bishop McDevitt (3)-78Camp Hill-38
01-28Waynesboro-63Boiling Springs-43
01-28Carlisle-69Harrisburg-60
01-28Cedar Cliff-43Milton Hershey-23
01-28Central Dauphin-74State College-66
01-28Cumberland Valley-78Central Dauphin East-44
01-28Central York-68South Western-57
01-28Garden Spot-54Cocalico-43
01-28Elizabethtown-62Conestoga Valley-47
01-28Exeter Township-63Conrad Weiser-47
01-28Covenant Christian Academy-71Harrisburg Academy-20
01-28Red Lion-64Dallastown-55
01-28Eastern York-57Gettysburg-53
01-28Shippensburg-77Greencastle Antrim-58
01-28Hempfield (3)-61Cedar Crest-44
01-28Kutztown-62Brandywine Heights-47
01-28Octorara-68Lancaster Catholic-60
01-28Linville Hill Christian-68Veritas Academy-24
01-28Littlestown-38York County School of Technology-27
01-28Palmyra-51Mechanicsburg-27
01-28Muhlenberg-82Daniel Boone-17
01-28Mount Calvary Christian School-67New Covenant Christian School-38
01-28Northeastern-65New Oxford-47
01-28Midd-West-64Newport-47
01-28Big Spring-59Northern York-53
01-28Spring Grove Area-64William Penn-49
01-28Middletown-50Susquehanna Township-39
01-28Susquehannock-46York Suburban-37
01-28Millersburg-44Susquenita-37
01-27Mount Carmel-53Annville-Cleona-32
01-27Boiling Springs-68Bermudian Springs-41
01-27Central York-87Williamsport-83
01-27Fleetwood-60Twin Valley-41
01-27Upper Dauphin-46Greenwood-44
01-27Juniata-44Halifax-34
01-27Veritas Academy-65Harrisburg Academy-51
01-27High Point Baptist Academy-82Lehigh Christian-54
01-27J P McCaskey-70Academy Park-36
01-27Lampeter Strasburg-85Solanco-27
01-27Linville Hill Christian-56Lancaster Country Day School-44
01-27Manheim Central-60Spring Grove Area-51
01-27Middletown-58New Oxford-43
01-27Millersburg-56Newport-32
01-27West York-64Penn Manor-32
01-26Archbishop Ryan-59Saint Josephs Preparatory School-43
01-26Berks Catholic-69York Catholic-52
01-26Biglerville-34York Country Day School-31
01-26Oley Valley-53Brandywine Heights-41
01-26Carlisle-72Gettysburg-56
01-26Chester-74Academy Park-40
01-26Collegium Charter School-47Jenkintown-40
01-26Ephrata-53Conestoga Valley-42
01-26Twin Valley-64Daniel Boone-52
01-26Bristol-55Delaware County Christian School-47
01-26Fannett Metal-64Forbes Road-24
01-26Fleetwood-51Antietam-38
01-26Upper Dauphin-57Halifax-38
01-26Susquehannock-69Lancaster Mennonite-64
01-26McConnellsburg-67Tussey Mountain-38
01-26Shippensburg-54Northern York-31
01-26Tulpehocken-64Pequea Valley-39
01-26Schuylkill Valley-49Susquehanna Township-38
01-26Susquenita-61Harrisburg Academy-43
01-26Gateway-59Woodland Hills-29
01-25New Castle-86Aliquippa Senior-45
01-25Lititz Christian School-31Alliance Christian-24
01-25Columbia-95Annville-Cleona-33
01-25Antietam-71Kutztown-62
01-25Downingtown West-72Avon Grove-56
01-25Greensburg Central Catholic-62Berlin Brothersvalley-61
01-25Littlestown-49Bermudian Springs-45
01-25Big Spring-62James Buchanan-60
01-25Bishop McDevitt (3)-51Middletown-48
01-25Boiling Springs-61Greencastle Antrim-54
01-25Spring-Ford-39Boyertown-38
01-25Tulpehocken-60Brandywine Heights-59
01-25Trinity (3)-67Camp Hill-44
01-25Chambersburg Area-66Carlisle-64 OT
01-25Cedar Cliff-60Red Land-24
01-25Conestoga Valley-76Cedar Crest-57
01-25Central Dauphin-67Central Dauphin East-58
01-25Central York-68Northeastern-60
01-25Cocalico-62Donegal-60
01-25Conestoga-41Garnet Valley-38
01-25Lancaster County Christian-40 Conestoga Christian School- 57
01-25Conrad Weiser-76Muhlenberg-36
01-25New Covenant Christian School-52Covenant Christian Academy-41
01-25Cumberland Valley-61Harrisburg-34
01-25William Penn-61Dallastown-49
01-25York Catholic-40Delone Catholic-37
01-25Susquehannock-65Dover-44
01-25Octorara-69Eastern Lebanon County-61
01-25West York-44Eastern York-29
01-25Warwick-62Elizabethtown-58
01-25Lebanon-68Ephrata-20
01-25Reading-72Exeter Township-55
01-25Fairfield-61Hanover (3)-52
01-25Fleetwood-76Hamburg-45
01-25Garden Spot-42Solanco-28
01-25Wilson (3)-54Governor Mifflin-43
01-25Hempfield (3)-57Penn Manor-46
01-25Hershey-55Palmyra-47
01-25Linville Hill Christian-55High Point Baptist Academy-52
01-25Huntingdon Area-73Hollidaysburg-62
01-25Imhotep Institute Charter-75John Bartram-8
01-25Manheim Township-44J P McCaskey-42
01-25Morrisville-63Jenkintown-61
01-25York Suburban-56Kennard Dale-41
01-25Lampeter Strasburg-62Manheim Central-39
01-25Northern Lebanon-48Lancaster Catholic-39
01-25Mechanicsburg-52Lower Dauphin-47
01-25Lower Merion-58Haverford-47
01-25McConnellsburg-71Claysburg Kimmel-45
01-25Methacton-59Owen J Roberts-36
01-25Line Mountain Sr-81Millersburg-64
01-25Milton Hershey-72Mifflin County-46
01-25Upper Dauphin-57Newport-43
01-25North Penn-83Harry S Truman-49
01-25Waynesboro-37Northern York-24
01-25Oley Valley-58Schuylkill Valley-39
01-25Sun Valley-52Oxford-23
01-25Council Rock North-44Pennridge-41
01-25Norristown-39Perkiomen Valley-38
01-25Plymouth Whitemarsh-65Upper Moreland-53
01-25Pope John Paul II-56Phoenixville-53
01-25Upper Merion-71Pottsgrove-64
01-25Pottstown-63Upper Perkiomen-55
01-25Red Lion-57Spring Grove Area-51
01-25Shippensburg-68West Perry-45
01-25Steelton Highspire-57East Pennsboro-42
01-25Kensington Multiplex-82Thomas Mastery Charter School-56
01-25MaST Community Charter School-65Valley Forge Military Academy-55
01-25Mount Calvary Christian School-72West Shore Christian Academy-36
01-25Franklin Regional (7)-45Woodland Hills-42
01-24Archbishop Wood-59Archbishop Ryan-52
01-24Bishop McDevitt (3)-49York Suburban-44
01-24Littlestown-50Boiling Springs-38
01-24Cumberland Valley-46Carlisle-41
01-24Central Dauphin-63Altoona Area-44
01-24Milton Hershey-64Central Dauphin East-48
01-24Chester Charter Scholar Academy-53Renaissance Academy Charter-36
01-24York Country Day School-45Christian School Of York-13
01-24Manheim Central-50Cocalico-41
01-24Collegium Charter School-43Bishop Shanahan-42
01-24Dayspring Christian Academy-63Covenant Christian Academy-49
01-24Coventry Christian-68Lehigh Christian-60
01-24Wyomissing-57East Pennsboro-42
01-24Fannett Metal-82Tussey Mountain-60
01-24Lebanon-74Garden Spot-57
01-24Halifax-63Susquenita-57
01-24Williamsport-61Harrisburg-53
01-24Lititz Christian School-55Harrisburg Academy-39
01-24High Point Baptist Academy-45Lancaster County Christian-41
01-24Holy Ghost Preparatory School-58Pottstown-56
01-24Coatesville-67Kennett-55
01-24Kutztown-55Northwestern Lehigh-45
01-24Trinity (3)-71Lancaster Mennonite-40
01-24Williamsburg Jr/Sr-75McConnellsburg-67
01-24Juniata-49Millersburg-31
01-24Mount Calvary Christian School-72West Shore Christian Academy-36
01-24Owen J Roberts-67Upper Darby-61
01-24Downingtown East-75Oxford-62
01-24Southern Fulton-43Everett Area-31
01-24Neshaminy-38Spring-Ford-37
01-24Veritas Academy-64Salem Christian-48
01-23La Salle College-69Devon Preparatory School-65
01-22Northern Lebanon-61Annville-Cleona-41
01-22Antietam-57Shenandoah Valley-34
01-22Reading-64Archbishop Wood-58
01-22Great Valley-69Avon Grove-59
01-22Bermudian Springs-46Fairfield-38
01-22Big Spring-53Donegal-48
01-22Biglerville-42York County School of Technology-38
01-22Bishop McDevitt (3)-59Cedar Crest-47
01-22Boyertown-42Penncrest-40
01-22Cedar Cliff-58Manheim Central-42
01-22Hempfield (3)-42Central Dauphin-37
01-22Central Dauphin East-63Dieruff-47
01-22Chambersburg Area-77Harrisburg-51
01-22Chester-65William Penn-36
01-22Chester Charter Scholar Academy-51LaAcademia Partnership Charter-45
01-22Red Lion-54Cocalico-35
01-22Collegium Charter School-66Philadelphia-Montgomery Christian Academy-62
01-22Columbia-62Eastern York-39
01-22Conestoga-69South Philadelphia-48
01-22Conestoga Valley-86Oxford-61
01-22Conrad Weiser-64Tulpehocken-50
01-22The Christian Academy-63Coventry Christian-55
01-22Cumberland Valley-69Milton Hershey-49
01-22Pottstown-57Daniel Boone-41
01-22Downingtown West-60Wilson (3)-47
01-22Palmyra-59Elizabethtown-37
01-22Ephrata-51Northern York-39
01-22Plymouth Whitemarsh-65Exeter Township-60
01-22Fleetwood-52Wyomissing-25
01-22Millersburg-55Halifax-47
01-22Pine Grove Area-43Hamburg-36
01-22Littlestown-55Hanover (3)-38
01-22Holy Ghost Preparatory School-62Quakertown Community-31
01-22Hazleton-69J P McCaskey-58
01-22Southern Fulton-74James Buchanan-60
01-22Mount Calvary Christian School-47Jenkintown-45
01-22Octorara-92Kennard Dale-71
01-22Lancaster Country Day School-60Lancaster County Christian-36
01-22Warwick-53Lower Dauphin-52
01-22Lower Merion-79William Allen-69
01-22Methacton-55Abington Senior-50
01-22Middletown-58Penn Manor-52
01-22Muhlenberg-83Susquehanna Township-65
01-22Newport-43Susquenita-28
01-22North Penn-59Dock Mennonite Academy-51
01-22Oley Valley-48Pottsgrove-42
01-22Phoenixville-54Owen J Roberts-30
01-22Perkiomen Valley-60Pope John Paul II-55
01-22Shippensburg-63Waynesboro-54
01-22Methacton-31Spring-Ford-28
01-22Emmaus-70Upper Perkiomen-39
01-22Renaissance Academy Charter-63Valley Forge Military Academy-44
01-22West Perry-59Juniata-32
01-21South Fayette-54Aliquippa Senior-46
01-21Lancaster County Christian-58Alliance Christian-27
01-21Archbishop Ryan-60Msgr Bonner and Abp Prendergast HS-47
01-21Archbishop Wood-71Father Judge-59
01-21Northumberland Christian School-50Belleville Mennonite School-25
01-21Berlin Brothersvalley-67Rockwood-24
01-21Bermudian Springs-61Biglerville-38
01-21Boiling Springs-48Big Spring-44
01-21Bishop McDevitt (3)-83East Pennsboro-47
01-21State College-66Carlisle-57
01-21Cedar Cliff-58Hershey-41
01-21Warwick-69Cedar Crest-23
01-21Cumberland Valley-52Central Dauphin-44
01-21Red Lion-65Central York-52
01-21Chambersburg Area-59Central Dauphin East-52
01-21New Covenant Christian School-61Christian School Of York-24
01-21Collegium Charter School-61Faith Christian Academy-42
01-21Conestoga-40Harriton-38
01-21Linville Hill Christian-35 Conestoga Christian School- 82
01-21West Shore Christian Academy-83Covenant Christian Academy-78
01-21Dallastown-47Northeastern-42
01-21Dayspring Christian Academy-54Harrisburg Academy-17
01-21Donegal-58Garden Spot-43
01-21Gettysburg-59Dover-37
01-21Lampeter Strasburg-71Eastern Lebanon County-49
01-21Eastern York-65Susquehannock-63
01-21Elizabethtown-49J P McCaskey-47
01-21Manheim Township-59Ephrata-28
01-21Littlestown-66Fairfield-18
01-21Southern Fulton-42Fannett Metal-25
01-21Greencastle Antrim-60Northern York-50
01-21Greenwood-38Halifax-36
01-21Altoona Area-64Harrisburg-59
01-21Mount Calvary Christian School-85Harrisburg Christian School-48
01-21Clearfield-62Hollidaysburg-54
01-21Shippensburg-82James Buchanan-48
01-21Lancaster Catholic-49Manheim Central-47
01-21Lancaster Mennonite-71Pequea Valley-41
01-21Lebanon-57Penn Manor-46
01-21Lititz Christian School-46Veritas Academy-26
01-21Lower Dauphin-67Mifflin County-34
01-21Lower Merion-60Radnor-48
01-21McConnellsburg-59Forbes Road-20
01-21Mechanicsburg-56Red Land-33
01-21Methacton-31Spring-Ford-28
01-21Trinity (3)-58Middletown-52
01-21East Juniata-49Millersburg-46
01-21Executive Education Academy Charter School-67Muhlenberg-62
01-21William Penn-63New Oxford-38
01-21North Penn-53Council Rock North-48
01-21Bensalem-65Pennridge-47
01-21Plymouth Whitemarsh-66Upper Moreland-46
01-21Wyomissing-48Schuylkill Valley-40
01-21South Western-61Spring Grove Area-57
01-21Upper Bucks Christian-68Lehigh Christian-51
01-21Waynesboro-62West Perry-37
01-21West York-59York Suburban-33
01-21Wilson (3)-62Twin Valley-44
01-21Greater Latrobe Senior-77Woodland Hills-66
Upcoming Games-Home Team Listed First
01-28AntietamWyomissing
01-28AvonworthAliquippa Senior
01-28Bishop McDevitt (3)Camp Hill
01-28CarlisleHarrisburg
01-28Conrad WeiserExeter Township
01-28Delaware County Christian SchoolCollegium Charter School
01-28Eastern Lebanon CountyDonegal
01-28Eastern YorkGettysburg
01-28EphrataWarwick
01-28FairfieldDelone Catholic
01-28HamburgSchuylkill Valley
01-28Harrisburg Christian SchoolChristian School Of York
01-28Hempfield (3)Cedar Crest
01-28J P McCaskeyPenn Manor
01-28James BuchananWest Perry
01-28KutztownBrandywine Heights
01-28Lancaster CatholicOctorara
01-28LebanonManheim Township
01-28Lititz Christian SchoolConestoga Christian School
01-28McConnellsburgFannett Metal
01-28Msgr Bonner and Abp Prendergast HSArchbishop Wood
01-28MuhlenbergDaniel Boone
01-28New Covenant Christian SchoolMount Calvary Christian School
01-28Northern YorkBig Spring
01-28Owen J RobertsPottstown
01-28ReadingWilson (3)
01-28Red LandLower Dauphin
01-28Renaissance Academy CharterJenkintown
01-28Salem ChristianCoventry Christian
01-28Spring Grove AreaWilliam Penn
01-28Steelton HighspireTrinity (3)
01-28SusquehannockYork Suburban
01-28SusquenitaMillersburg
01-28TulpehockenOley Valley
01-28West Shore Christian AcademyDayspring Christian Academy
01-28Archbishop RyanConwell-Egan Catholic HS
01-28Chambersburg AreaAltoona Area
01-28Governor MifflinBerks Catholic
01-28HollidaysburgBellefonte Area
01-28La Salle CollegeFather Judge
01-28MiddletownSusquehanna Township
01-28North PennCentral Bucks West
01-28PennridgeCentral Bucks East
01-28Plymouth WhitemarshQuakertown Community
01-28Southern FultonForbes Road
01-28Woodland HillsMcKeesport
01-29Annville-CleonaCamp Hill
01-29Avon GroveOxford
01-29BensalemHoly Ghost Preparatory School
01-29Big SpringBermudian Springs
01-29Brandywine HeightsPequea Valley
01-29Cedar CliffDover
01-29Conestoga ValleyLebanon
01-29Cumberland ValleyRed Lion
01-29DallastownGovernor Mifflin
01-29Delone CatholicNew Oxford
01-29Downingtown WestG. W. Carver of Engineering and Science
01-29Eastern YorkSolanco
01-29ElizabethtownLampeter Strasburg
01-29Garnet ValleyLower Merion
01-29HalifaxSusquenita
01-29Harrisburg Christian SchoolConestoga Christian School
01-29kennPottsgrove
01-29Lancaster CatholicBishop McDevitt (3)
01-29Lancaster Country Day SchoolWest Shore Christian Academy
01-29Lancaster MennoniteKennard Dale
01-29LittlestownWest York
01-29Manheim CentralDaniel Boone
01-29NortheasternGettysburg
01-29Northern LebanonSusquehannock
01-29PhoenixvilleGreat Valley
01-29PottsvilleEastern Lebanon County
01-29Schuylkill HavenHamburg
01-29Susquehanna TownshipJ P McCaskey
01-29Trinity (3)York Catholic
01-29TulpehockenFleetwood
01-29Twin ValleyEphrata
01-29WarwickExeter Township
01-29William PennMilton Hershey
01-29WyomissingOley Valley
01-29Berlin BrothersvalleyNazareth Prep
01-29ColumbiaExecutive Education Academy Charter School
01-29Delaware County Christian SchoolSun Valley
01-29GreenwoodEast Juniata
01-29Hanover (3)Mifflin County
01-29KennettPottsgrove
01-29MethactonWest Chester Rustin
01-29PottstownSouderton
01-29Upper DauphinJuniata
01-29Keystone CupLower DauphinN
01-29Lower DauphinHempfield (3)N
01-30Mars AreaAliquippa Senior
01-30Saint Josephs Preparatory SchoolLa Salle College
01-30Archbishop WoodConwell-Egan Catholic HS
01-31Berks CatholicReading
01-31Boiling SpringsShippensburg
01-31Brandywine HeightsAntietam
01-31Central DauphinHarrisburg
01-31Christian School Of YorkVeritas Academy
01-31Daniel BooneConrad Weiser
01-31Dayspring Christian AcademyHarrisburg Christian School
01-31FleetwoodWyomissing
01-31Greencastle AntrimCamp Hill
01-31HalifaxMillersburg
01-31Harrisburg AcademyLititz Christian School
01-31InterboroDelaware County Christian School
01-31JenkintownLaAcademia Partnership Charter
01-31Julia R. MastermanThomas Mastery Charter School
01-31Lancaster CatholicColumbia
01-31Lansdale CatholicArchbishop Ryan
01-31New Covenant Christian SchoolYork Country Day School
01-31Oley ValleyKutztown
01-31Schuylkill ValleyNorthern Lebanon
01-31SelinsgroveEast Pennsboro
01-31South WesternDover
01-31Southern Huntingdon County SeniorFannett Metal
01-31Steelton HighspireLinville Hill Christian
01-31SusquenitaUpper Dauphin
01-31TulpehockenHamburg
01-31Turkeyfoot ValleyBerlin Brothersvalley
01-31Twin ValleyGovernor Mifflin
01-31Wilson (3)Exeter Township
01-31Coventry ChristianRenaissance Academy
01-31Cumberland ValleyManheim Township
01-31G. W. Carver of Engineering and SciencePickett Mastery Charter
01-31Holy Ghost Preparatory SchoolMaST Community Charter School
01-31Lititz Christian SchoolLinville Hill Christian
01-31NewportEast Juniata
02-01Altoona AreaCumberland Valley
02-01Annville-CleonaLancaster Mennonite
02-01Bermudian SpringsDelone Catholic
02-01Boiling SpringsJames Buchanan
02-01Cedar CrestPenn Manor
02-01Central Dauphin EastHarrisburg
02-01Central YorkDallastown
02-01ChichesterChester
02-01Christian School Of YorkCovenant Christian Academy
02-01Claysburg KimmelSouthern Fulton
02-01CocalicoSolanco
02-01ColumbiaPequea Valley
02-01Conestoga Christian SchoolHigh Point Baptist Academy
02-01Conestoga ValleyWarwick
02-01Dock Mennonite AcademyValley Forge Military Academy
02-01DonegalOctorara
02-01DoverEastern York
02-01Downingtown EastAvon Grove
02-01Downingtown WestKennett
02-01East PennsboroSusquehanna Township
02-01Eastern Lebanon CountyNorthern Lebanon
02-01ElizabethtownLebanon
02-01FairfieldYork County School of Technology
02-01Faith Christian AcademyJenkintown
02-01Garden SpotManheim Central
02-01GatewayWoodland Hills
02-01GettysburgSusquehannock
02-01Greencastle AntrimWaynesboro
02-01Hanover (3)Biglerville
02-01HersheyRed Land
02-01Lampeter StrasburgEphrata
02-01Lancaster Country Day SchoolHarrisburg Christian School
02-01Lititz Christian SchoolLancaster County Christian
02-01LittlestownYork Catholic
02-01Lower DauphinCedar Cliff
02-01Lower MerionConestoga
02-01MechanicsburgMilton Hershey
02-01Mount Calvary Christian SchoolDayspring Christian Academy
02-01New OxfordSpring Grove Area
02-01NorristownOwen J Roberts
02-01North PennPennridge
02-01Perkiomen ValleyBoyertown
02-01Pickett Mastery CharterImhotep Institute Charter
02-01Pope John Paul IIPottstown
02-01Red LionNortheastern
02-01Salem ChristianUpper Bucks Christian
02-01ShippensburgNorthern York
02-01Spring-FordMethacton
02-01State CollegeChambersburg Area
02-01Steelton HighspireMiddletown
02-01Sun ValleyFreire Charter School
02-01Trinity (3)Bishop McDevitt (3)
02-01UnionvilleOxford
02-01Upper PerkiomenPottsgrove
02-01Veritas AcademyAlliance Christian
02-01West Chester RustinGreat Valley
02-01West PerryBig Spring
02-01West YorkKennard Dale
02-01William PennSouth Western
02-01Aliquippa SeniorNew Brighton
02-01CarlisleCentral Dauphin
02-01Chester Charter Scholar AcademyInterboro
02-01Collegium Charter SchoolCalvary Christian Academy
02-01Delaware County Christian SchoolPlumstead Christian School
02-01HollidaysburgBald Eagle Area
02-01McConnellsburgEverett Area
02-01PalmyraMifflin County
02-01Plymouth WhitemarshHatboro Horsham
02-01Thomas Mastery Charter SchoolHardy Williams - Mastery Charter
02-01West Shore Christian AcademyNew Covenant Christian School
02-02Altoona AreaCarlisle
02-02BiglervilleBig Spring
02-02Bishop CanevinBerlin Brothersvalley
02-02Central YorkJ P McCaskey
02-02Conrad WeiserEastern Lebanon County
02-02HarrisburgWilson (3)
02-02Hempfield (3)Manheim Township
02-02James BuchananFannett Metal
02-02Lancaster MennoniteYork Catholic
02-02New OxfordNorthern York
02-02Spring Grove AreaMechanicsburg
02-02Ss John Neumann and Maria GorettiLa Salle College
02-02SusquehannockHanover (3)
02-02WyomissingOctorara
02-02York Country Day SchoolHarrisburg Academy
02-02East PennsboroMiddletown
02-02FleetwoodCatasauqua
02-02Great ValleyCheltenham
02-02NewportWilliams Valley
02-03AntietamOley Valley
02-03Berks CatholicExeter Township
02-03Brandywine HeightsFleetwood
02-03Daniel BooneWilson (3)
02-03Dock Mennonite AcademyCollegium Charter School
02-03East JuniataGreenwood
02-03FairfieldYork Country Day School
02-03Faith Christian AcademyChester Charter Scholar Academy
02-03GettysburgEastern York
02-03HalifaxLancaster Mennonite
02-03High Point Baptist AcademyWest Shore Christian Academy
02-03JuniataUpper Dauphin
02-03KutztownTulpehocken
02-03Lehigh ChristianUpper Bucks Christian
02-03Line Mountain SrNewport
02-03MillersburgSusquenita
02-03Mount Calvary Christian SchoolLaAcademia Partnership Charter
02-03MuhlenbergTwin Valley
02-03New Covenant Christian SchoolLancaster County Christian
02-03Northern LebanonConrad Weiser
02-03Owen J RobertsSpring-Ford
02-03Perkiomen ValleyMethacton
02-03Pope John Paul IIPottsgrove
02-03ReadingGovernor Mifflin
02-03Red LandDover
02-03Thomas A. EdisonThomas Mastery Charter School
02-03UnionvilleKennett
02-03Upper DublinPlymouth Whitemarsh
02-03West Chester EastDowningtown West
02-03West Chester HendersonAvon Grove
02-03West Chester RustinOxford
02-03WyomissingSchuylkill Valley
02-03BoyertownNorristown
02-03Covenant Christian AcademyJuniata Christian
02-03Delaware County Christian SchoolChurch Farm School
02-03Freire Charter SchoolScience Leadership Academy - Beeber Campus
02-03G. W. Carver of Engineering and ScienceWest Philadelphia Promise Academy
02-03Harrisburg AcademyHarrisburg Christian School
02-03JenkintownPhiladelphia-Montgomery Christian Academy
02-03PottstownPhoenixville
02-03Upper PerkiomenUpper Merion
02-03Valley Forge Military AcademyPlumstead Christian School
02-03York SuburbanElizabethtown
02-04Alliance ChristianConestoga Christian School
02-04Big SpringGreencastle Antrim
02-04BiglervilleLittlestown
02-04Bishop McDevitt (3)Steelton Highspire
02-04CarlisleCumberland Valley
02-04Cedar CliffPalmyra
02-04Cedar CrestJ P McCaskey
02-04Central Bucks WestPennridge
02-04Chambersburg AreaCentral Dauphin
02-04Church Farm SchoolGreat Valley
02-04CocalicoLampeter Strasburg
02-04Conestoga ValleyEphrata
02-04DallastownNew Oxford
02-04Dayspring Christian AcademyChristian School Of York
02-04Delone CatholicHanover (3)
02-04DonegalLancaster Catholic
02-04East PennsboroCamp Hill
02-04Eastern Lebanon CountyGarden Spot
02-04Eastern YorkYork Suburban
02-04FairfieldBermudian Springs
02-04Freedom (7)Aliquippa Senior
02-04Harrisburg AcademyHarrisburg Christian School
02-04High Point Baptist AcademyVeritas Academy
02-04Holy Ghost Preparatory SchoolDelaware County Christian School
02-04Kennard DaleGettysburg
02-04La Salle CollegeArchbishop Wood
02-04Lehigh ChristianThe Kings Academy
02-04Lititz Christian SchoolLinville Hill Christian
02-04Lower DauphinHershey
02-04Mifflin CountyMechanicsburg
02-04Milton HersheyRed Land
02-04NortheasternWilliam Penn
02-04Northern YorkJames Buchanan
02-04OctoraraTwin Valley
02-04Penn ManorManheim Township
02-04Penns ValleyHollidaysburg
02-04Pequea ValleyLancaster Country Day School
02-04SolancoManheim Central
02-04SoudertonNorth Penn
02-04South WesternRed Lion
02-04Southern FultonMcConnellsburg
02-04Spring Grove AreaCentral York
02-04Susquehanna TownshipTrinity (3)
02-04SusquehannockWest York
02-04WarwickLebanon
02-04WaynesboroShippensburg
02-04West PerryBoiling Springs
02-04WyomissingHamburg
02-04York County School of TechnologyYork Catholic
02-04Archbishop RyanWest Catholic Preparatory
02-04Berlin BrothersvalleyShanksville Stonycreek
02-04Central Dauphin EastAltoona Area
02-04ConestogaUpper Darby
02-04Fannett MetalForbes Road
02-04HarrisburgState College
02-04Lower MerionRidley
02-04Upper Bucks ChristianSalem Christian
02-04Woodland HillsKiski