Soccer - Boys as of 2021-09-26 7:30 am

Qualifiers: Class 4A - 16 Class 3A - 16 Class 2A - 10 Class 1A - 10
Scheduling Freeze Date: Thursday, Oct. 7
Power Ranking Deadline: Thursday, Oct. 21

W - Wins L - Losses T - Ties Rating - total rating TWP - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage OWP - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage
TWPW - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage Wins OWPW - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage Wins
TWPL - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage Losses OWPL - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage Losses

ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1High Point Baptist Academy4-0-0 0.719759 1.000000 0.377242 3.60 33.65 0.00 55.55
2Tulpehocken6-2-1 0.626040 0.726744 0.502957 6.25 85.05 2.35 84.05
3Fairfield6-1-0 0.621245 0.807018 0.394189 4.60 45.45 1.10 69.85
4New Covenant Christian School7-1-0 0.600694 0.819444 0.333333 5.90 29.30 1.30 58.60
5Camp Hill5-2-0 0.599317 0.710145 0.463861 4.90 50.70 2.00 58.60
6Lancaster County Christian5-4-0 0.426025 0.425287 0.426927 3.70 42.65 5.00 57.25
7Antietam4-4-0 0.425878 0.439024 0.409809 3.60 62.25 4.60 89.65
8West Shore Christian Academy2-2-1 0.409834 0.410000 0.409632 2.05 37.85 2.95 54.55
9Christian School Of York3-3-0 0.405294 0.383333 0.432135 2.30 37.25 3.70 48.95
10Mount Calvary Christian School3-3-0 0.396127 0.383333 0.411765 2.30 36.40 3.70 52.00
11Harrisburg Academy2-2-0 0.382214 0.454545 0.293808 2.00 25.15 2.40 60.45
12Halifax4-5-0 0.358736 0.337079 0.385206 3.00 47.65 5.90 76.05
13Lancaster Country Day School2-5-0 0.336114 0.253521 0.437060 1.80 55.90 5.30 72.00
14Delone Catholic2-6-0 0.312397 0.210526 0.436906 1.60 50.55 6.00 65.15
15York Catholic1-8-0 0.273707 0.070707 0.521818 0.70 71.75 9.20 65.75
16Conestoga Christian School1-5-0 0.241928 0.100000 0.415395 0.70 29.95 6.30 42.15
17Alliance Christian1-3-0 0.237932 0.159091 0.334294 0.70 23.20 3.70 46.20
18Harrisburg Christian School0-2-0 0.213351 0.000000 0.474112 0.00 32.05 2.60 35.55
19Covenant Christian Academy0-5-0 0.203505 0.000000 0.452233 0.00 36.45 6.30 44.15
20Lititz Christian School0-0-0 0.148483 0.000000 0.329962 0.00 26.10 0.00 53.00
AASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Lancaster Mennonite8-0-1 0.755236 0.954082 0.512203 9.35 83.95 0.45 79.95
2Biglerville8-0-0 0.724429 1.000000 0.387621 7.00 56.05 0.00 88.55
3Boiling Springs5-1-0 0.686005 0.854839 0.479654 5.30 55.40 0.90 60.10
4Pequea Valley8-1-1 0.652691 0.839806 0.423995 8.65 67.50 1.65 91.70
5Greenwood8-1-0 0.649072 0.835443 0.421286 6.60 57.00 1.30 78.30
6Brandywine Heights8-2-0 0.608834 0.777778 0.402346 7.00 58.30 2.00 86.60
7Dayspring Christian Academy7-1-0 0.603139 0.790323 0.374359 4.90 36.50 1.30 61.00
8Oley Valley7-3-0 0.594173 0.663265 0.509728 6.50 78.60 3.30 75.60
9Wyomissing6-3-1 0.571017 0.605263 0.529162 5.75 87.10 3.75 77.50
10Lancaster Catholic6-3-0 0.566673 0.629213 0.490234 5.60 75.30 3.30 78.30
11Bermudian Springs5-3-0 0.494893 0.565789 0.408243 4.30 52.50 3.30 76.10
12Littlestown6-3-0 0.491100 0.631579 0.319403 6.00 42.80 3.50 91.20
13Middletown3-4-0 0.480157 0.443038 0.525524 3.50 57.65 4.40 52.05
14Trinity (3)2-3-2 0.456483 0.410959 0.512124 3.00 61.25 4.30 58.35
15Annville-Cleona3-5-0 0.410205 0.344444 0.490579 3.10 72.90 5.90 75.70
16Hamburg4-6-0 0.403439 0.372549 0.441194 3.80 72.40 6.40 91.70
17Schuylkill Valley3-6-0 0.391192 0.280899 0.525995 2.50 81.95 6.40 73.85
18Kutztown2-6-0 0.344795 0.225000 0.491210 1.80 72.65 6.20 75.25
19Millersburg2-5-1 0.310401 0.224138 0.415833 1.95 49.90 6.75 70.10
20Susquenita1-5-0 0.294813 0.109375 0.521459 0.70 72.90 5.70 66.90
21Hanover (3)2-7-0 0.280709 0.157303 0.431538 1.40 56.10 7.50 73.90
22Berks Catholic2-9-0 0.267434 0.156522 0.402994 1.80 67.30 9.70 99.70
AAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Hershey6-1-1 0.794356 0.884615 0.684039 8.05 84.00 1.05 38.80
2Palmyra7-2-0 0.759934 0.828571 0.676044 8.70 79.30 1.80 38.00
3Susquehannock5-1-1 0.737679 0.826389 0.629255 5.95 68.40 1.25 40.30
4Lower Dauphin4-2-1 0.737406 0.730263 0.746137 5.55 101.40 2.05 34.50
5West Perry7-0-1 0.711257 0.923529 0.451813 7.85 51.10 0.65 62.00
6Fleetwood8-2-0 0.709710 0.830508 0.562067 9.80 81.05 2.00 63.15
7East Pennsboro5-1-0 0.689309 0.859375 0.481451 5.50 58.40 0.90 62.90
8Manheim Central6-3-0 0.676037 0.721649 0.620288 7.00 90.50 2.70 55.40
9Spring Grove3-3-0 0.646682 0.637931 0.657377 3.70 80.20 2.10 41.80
10Gettysburg4-3-0 0.632252 0.626866 0.638836 4.20 66.95 2.50 37.85
11Conrad Weiser6-4-0 0.626612 0.692308 0.546318 7.20 92.00 3.20 76.40
12Daniel Boone4-3-1 0.602210 0.605882 0.597722 5.15 99.70 3.35 67.10
13York Suburban3-2-0 0.599869 0.647059 0.542192 3.30 55.90 1.80 47.20
14Donegal6-4-1 0.598514 0.640909 0.546698 7.05 91.90 3.95 76.20
15Cocalico5-4-1 0.595667 0.608911 0.579480 6.15 100.25 3.95 72.75
16Northern York2-2-0 0.569837 0.578947 0.558701 2.20 67.10 1.60 53.00
17Greencastle Antrim3-3-1 0.539434 0.562500 0.511241 4.05 52.30 3.15 50.00
18Kennard Dale3-4-0 0.522478 0.492537 0.559072 3.30 66.25 3.40 52.25
19Red Land2-6-1 0.517315 0.401316 0.659091 3.05 87.00 4.55 45.00
20Eastern Lebanon County5-5-0 0.513093 0.526786 0.496359 5.90 88.60 5.30 89.90
21Garden Spot4-5-0 0.509857 0.530120 0.485090 4.40 69.95 3.90 74.25
22Bishop McDevitt (3)4-3-1 0.501264 0.570423 0.416736 4.05 50.05 3.05 70.05
23Octorara4-7-0 0.458339 0.414414 0.512024 4.60 76.65 6.50 73.05
24Twin Valley2-6-1 0.437642 0.339286 0.557856 2.85 91.60 5.55 72.60
25Big Spring1-4-2 0.421129 0.293333 0.577324 2.20 66.45 5.30 48.65
26Lampeter Strasburg1-7-1 0.398683 0.187500 0.656796 1.35 105.35 5.85 55.05
27Shippensburg1-4-0 0.396878 0.255814 0.569290 1.10 66.55 3.20 50.35
28Eastern York2-6-0 0.388715 0.250000 0.558256 1.80 78.10 5.40 61.80
29West York1-6-0 0.372961 0.180328 0.608401 1.10 67.35 5.00 43.35
30Dover1-6-0 0.370063 0.142857 0.647759 0.70 92.50 4.20 50.30
31Susquehanna Township1-4-1 0.360424 0.262712 0.479850 1.55 51.20 4.35 55.50
32Northern Lebanon2-7-0 0.356844 0.219780 0.524366 2.00 78.55 7.10 71.25
33James Buchanan0-9-0 0.279893 0.000000 0.621984 0.00 69.60 9.30 42.30
34Solanco1-11-0 0.277343 0.064815 0.537099 0.70 95.55 10.10 82.35
35Milton Hershey0-9-0 0.235953 0.000000 0.524340 0.00 63.55 8.10 57.65
AAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Central Dauphin5-0-0 0.843182 1.000000 0.651515 6.30 83.85 0.00 44.85
2Central York7-0-1 0.787271 0.963158 0.572298 9.15 75.20 0.35 56.20
3Cumberland Valley4-1-1 0.780073 0.843284 0.702815 5.65 84.90 1.05 35.90
4Dallastown8-1-0 0.777391 0.933333 0.586795 9.80 79.10 0.70 55.70
5Warwick9-0-0 0.775363 1.000000 0.500806 11.50 62.10 0.00 61.90
6Waynesboro4-1-2 0.739711 0.792208 0.675549 6.10 86.20 1.60 41.40
7Northeastern7-2-1 0.723034 0.824324 0.599234 9.15 78.20 1.95 52.30
8New Oxford7-1-0 0.720488 0.918605 0.478345 7.90 49.70 0.70 54.20
9Chambersburg4-2-1 0.712676 0.750000 0.667058 5.85 85.25 1.95 42.55
10Manheim Township5-2-1 0.704622 0.798851 0.589453 6.95 75.45 1.75 52.55
11Ephrata5-1-3 0.697544 0.785000 0.590654 7.85 84.05 2.15 58.25
12HEMPFIELD (3)5-4-0 0.693715 0.698925 0.687348 6.50 84.75 2.80 38.55
13Mechanicsburg4-3-1 0.684123 0.649425 0.726531 5.65 89.00 3.05 33.50
14Carlisle3-3-2 0.642833 0.641026 0.645041 5.00 86.50 2.80 47.60
15Elizabethtown4-3-1 0.638214 0.644578 0.630435 5.35 89.90 2.95 52.70
16Governor Mifflin3-2-3 0.622226 0.680723 0.550730 5.65 79.25 2.65 64.65
17J P McCaskey4-3-2 0.611451 0.655172 0.558013 5.70 76.95 3.00 60.95
18South Western2-3-1 0.605671 0.552632 0.670497 3.15 90.45 2.55 44.45
19Central Dauphin East3-4-1 0.573077 0.525974 0.630648 4.05 83.75 3.65 49.05
20Penn Manor4-5-0 0.566444 0.578313 0.551938 4.80 71.20 3.50 57.80
21Conestoga Valley2-5-1 0.558755 0.433333 0.712047 3.25 102.25 4.25 41.35
22Cedar Cliff2-6-1 0.537873 0.401316 0.704776 3.05 97.40 4.55 40.80
23Wilson (3)3-7-0 0.504667 0.411111 0.619013 3.70 85.30 5.30 52.50
24Reading3-6-1 0.504249 0.443820 0.578106 3.95 94.00 4.95 68.60
25Harrisburg1-1-0 0.502894 0.550000 0.445320 1.10 45.20 0.90 56.30
26Red Lion2-7-0 0.491485 0.320000 0.701079 2.40 91.00 5.10 38.80
27Muhlenberg3-5-2 0.480651 0.445652 0.523428 4.10 84.90 5.10 77.30
28Exeter Township2-7-2 0.469942 0.373737 0.587526 3.70 85.25 6.20 59.85
29William Penn2-6-0 0.449818 0.290323 0.644756 1.80 89.75 4.40 49.45
30Lebanon3-5-1 0.391116 0.345745 0.446570 3.25 67.70 6.15 83.90
31York Country Day School1-5-0 0.327344 0.136364 0.560764 0.90 48.45 5.70 37.95
32Cedar Crest0-9-0 0.291985 0.000000 0.648855 0.00 102.00 6.70 55.20
Recent Games
09-25New Covenant Christian School-7Annville-Cleona-1
09-25Berks Catholic-4Solanco-0
09-25Bermudian Springs-2Big Spring-1
09-25Biglerville-5Lancaster Catholic-2
09-25Central York-3Reading-1
09-25Sun Valley-2Chichester-1
09-25Christian School Of York-6Hanover (3)-2
09-25Great Valley-2Conestoga Valley-1
09-25Conrad Weiser-1Exeter Township-0
09-25Dallastown-2HEMPFIELD (3)-1
09-25Donegal-4Eastern York-2
09-25Greencastle Antrim-7Mifflin County-1
09-25Chambersburg-5Greencastle Antrim-0
09-25Greenwood-5Halifax-0
09-25Mechanicsburg-3New Oxford-0
09-25High Point Baptist Academy-2Millersburg-0
09-25Red Land-8Milton Hershey-2
09-25Northern Lebanon-2Lancaster Country Day School-0
09-25Pequea Valley-2Octorara-1
09-25Palmyra-3Northern York-0
09-25Perkiomen Valley-4Daniel Boone-0
09-25Susquehannock-1Lewisburg-1
09-25Upper Perkiomen-1Palisades-0
09-25West Perry-3Middletown-0
09-25Downingtown East-3Wilson (3)-1
09-25York Catholic-3Antietam-1
09-25Lancaster County Christian-4York Country Day School-0
09-24Annville-Cleona-3Lancaster Country Day School-2
09-24Dayspring Christian Academy-2Christian School Of York-1
09-24New Covenant Christian School-0 Conestoga Christian School- 8
09-24Tulpehocken-1Eastern Lebanon County-0
09-24Garden Spot-4Twin Valley-1
09-24Penn Manor-1Red Lion-0
09-24High Point Baptist Academy-4West Shore Christian Academy-2
09-23Schuylkill Valley-4Berks Catholic-3
09-23Fairfield-3Bermudian Springs-0
09-23Bishop McDevitt (3)-0Harrisburg-0
09-23Boiling Springs-3Shippensburg-0
09-23Brandywine Heights-4Hamburg-0
09-23Camp Hill-3Trinity (3)-0
09-23State College-7Cedar Cliff-1
09-23Central Dauphin-2Red Land-0
09-23Chambersburg-1Cumberland Valley-0
09-23Cocalico-0Ephrata-0
09-23Conestoga-2Haverford-1
09-23Governor Mifflin-3Conrad Weiser-2
09-23Delone Catholic-1York Catholic-0
09-23Elizabethtown-3Donegal-1
09-23Red Lion-2Dover-0
09-23Downingtown East-1West Chester Rustin-0
09-23East Pennsboro-5Susquehanna Township-1
09-23Exeter Township-1Muhlenberg-1
09-23Fleetwood-4Wilson (3)-3
09-23Gettysburg-2Kennard Dale-1
09-23Great Valley-1West Chester East-0
09-23Greencastle Antrim-2Northern York-1
09-23Littlestown-3Hanover (3)-1
09-23Hershey-4Waynesboro-0
09-23West Perry-13James Buchanan-0
09-23Lampeter Strasburg-0Lancaster Mennonite-0
09-23Pequea Valley-1Lancaster Catholic-0
09-23Northern Lebanon-3Lebanon-2
09-23Lower Dauphin-7Mifflin County-0
09-23Oley Valley-4Manheim Central-2
09-23Palmyra-4Mechanicsburg-1
09-23Middletown-4Milton Hershey-0
09-23Northeastern-5William Penn-0
09-23Phoenixville-5Pottstown-0
09-23Twin Valley-4Reading-2
09-23South Western-1Spring Grove-1
09-23Susquehannock-6Eastern York-0
09-23Tulpehocken-7Kutztown-0
09-23Downingtown West-2Unionville-1
09-23Upper Perkiomen-2Upper Merion-1
09-22Garden Spot-5Berks Catholic-1
09-22Conestoga Valley-4Cedar Crest-1
09-22Coatesville-0Devon Preparatory School-0
09-22Cocalico-2Octorara-0
09-22Donegal-2Eastern Lebanon County-0
09-22Warwick-4HEMPFIELD (3)-1
09-22Lancaster Mennonite-8Solanco-1
09-22Manheim Township-4Penn Manor-0
09-21Pequea Valley-4Annville-Cleona-0
09-21Schuylkill Valley-2Antietam-0
09-21Oley Valley-9Berks Catholic-0
09-21Bermudian Springs-3York Catholic-2
09-21Big Spring-1Greencastle Antrim-1
09-21Biglerville-3Littlestown-2
09-21East Pennsboro-2Bishop McDevitt (3)-0
09-21West Perry-4Boiling Springs-3
09-21Boyertown-3Upper Merion-1
09-21Brandywine Heights-2Wyomissing-1
09-21Camp Hill-5Middletown-0
09-21Central Dauphin-6Carlisle-1
09-21Chambersburg-2Cedar Cliff-1
09-21Lower Dauphin-2Central Dauphin East-1
09-21Central York-2Red Lion-0
09-21Oxford-6Chichester-4
09-21Avon Grove-4Coatesville-0
09-21Conestoga-3Strath Haven-1
09-21Lancaster County Christian-2 Conestoga Christian School- 5
09-21Conrad Weiser-2Wilson (3)-1
09-21Dallastown-4William Penn-0
09-21Daniel Boone-3Governor Mifflin-1
09-21High Point Baptist Academy-4Dayspring Christian Academy-0
09-21Hanover (3)-2Delone Catholic-1
09-21Roman Catholic-5Devon Preparatory School-1
09-21West Chester Henderson-3Downingtown East-1
09-21York Suburban-1Eastern York-0
09-21Elizabethtown-1J P McCaskey-0
09-21Manheim Central-1Ephrata-0
09-21Exeter Township-2Twin Valley-1
09-21Fairfield-3Harrisburg Academy-1
09-21Fleetwood-2Reading-1
09-21Garden Spot-3Lampeter Strasburg-1
09-21Susquehannock-6Gettysburg-0
09-21Kennett-3Great Valley-1
09-21Greenwood-8Susquenita-2
09-21Halifax-2Millersburg-1
09-21Kutztown-2Hamburg-1
09-21Hershey-1Mechanicsburg-0
09-21Lancaster Catholic-3Lancaster Country Day School-0
09-21Harrisburg-8Milton Hershey-0
09-21New Covenant Christian School-2Mount Calvary Christian School-0
09-21New Oxford-6West York-0
09-21Norristown-9Pottstown-0
09-21Northeastern-5Spring Grove-2
09-21Tulpehocken-4Northern Lebanon-0
09-21Perkiomen Valley-2Upper Perkiomen-1
09-21Methacton-6Phoenixville-1
09-21Owen J Roberts-3Pottsgrove-0
09-21State College-5Red Land-1
09-21Susquehanna Township-1Trinity (3)-1
09-21West Chester Rustin-1Unionville-0
09-21Waynesboro-2Mifflin County-1
09-20Alliance Christian-2Covenant Christian Academy-1
09-20Lancaster County Christian-3Annville-Cleona-2
09-20Biglerville-9James Buchanan-0
09-20Elizabethtown-5Cedar Cliff-0
09-20HEMPFIELD (3)-7Cedar Crest-0
09-20Lancaster Mennonite-3Cocalico-0
09-20Conestoga Valley-0Manheim Township-0
09-20Dover-2Delone Catholic-0
09-20Donegal-3Octorara-0
09-20Eastern Lebanon County-5Solanco-0
09-20Ephrata-1Exeter Township-0
09-20Fannett Metal-4Juniata Christian-1
09-20Greenwood-4Millersburg-1
09-20West Shore Christian Academy-5Halifax-1
09-20High Point Baptist Academy-2Mount Calvary Christian School-0
09-20New Covenant Christian School-4Lebanon-0
09-20Littlestown-4York Country Day School-0
09-20Trinity (3)-7Milton Hershey-0
09-20Warwick-4Penn Manor-1
09-20Perkiomen Valley-3Spring-Ford-1
09-20East Juniata-2Susquenita-1
09-20Tulpehocken-0Wyomissing-0
Upcoming Games-Home Team Listed First
09-25Annville-CleonaNew Covenant Christian School
09-25Central YorkReading
09-25EphrataWarwick
09-25Greencastle AntrimChambersburg
09-25Harrisburg AcademyCoventry Christian
09-25Harrisburg Christian SchoolAlliance Christian
09-25Lampeter StrasburgManheim Township
09-25LebanonCedar Crest
09-25Lower MerionPottsgrove
09-25Mifflin CountyShippensburg
09-25NortheasternManheim Central
09-25PalmyraNorthern York
09-25Perkiomen ValleyDaniel Boone
09-25PottstownKutztown
09-25PottsvilleHamburg
09-25Spring GroveDover
09-25Unknown Tourney OpponentAlliance Christian
09-25West Chester HendersonBoyertown
09-25Wilson (3)Downingtown East
09-25York CatholicAntietam
09-25York Country Day SchoolLancaster County Christian
09-25Avon GroveGarnet Valley
09-25Bermudian SpringsBig Spring
09-25ConestogaHoly Ghost Preparatory School
09-25Devon Preparatory SchoolLa Salle College
09-25Eastern YorkDonegal
09-25Harrisburg Christian SchoolTournament
09-25Lancaster Country Day SchoolNorthern Lebanon
09-25MiddletownWest Perry
09-25PhoenixvillePenn Wood
09-25Schuylkill ValleyPine Grove Area
09-25Governor MifflinLower DauphinN
09-25HCS Tournament Harrisburg AcademyN
09-25HCS Tournament Harrisburg AcademyN
09-27AntietamWyomissing
09-27Big SpringJames Buchanan
09-27Bishop McDevitt (3)Milton Hershey
09-27Boiling SpringsSpring Grove
09-27CarlisleCumberland Valley
09-27Central Dauphin EastPalmyra
09-27CocalicoHershey
09-27Covenant Christian AcademyWest Shore Christian Academy
09-27DoverSouth Western
09-27Downingtown WestDowningtown East
09-27Garden SpotManheim Central
09-27HarrisburgCamp Hill
09-27J P McCaskeyEphrata
09-27Lampeter StrasburgElizabethtown
09-27Lancaster CatholicYork Suburban
09-27Lancaster Country Day SchoolHarrisburg Academy
09-27Lancaster County ChristianHalifax
09-27LebanonAnnville-Cleona
09-27Line Mountain SrSusquenita
09-27Mifflin CountyMechanicsburg
09-27Northern YorkWest Perry
09-27Red LandChambersburg
09-27ShippensburgGreencastle Antrim
09-27State CollegeCentral Dauphin
09-27Susquehanna TownshipMiddletown
09-27Trinity (3)East Pennsboro
09-27WaynesboroLower Dauphin
09-27Central YorkWilson (3)
09-27Fannett MetalEverett Area
09-27MillersburgJuniata
09-27NorristownBoyertown
09-27William PennSouth Western
09-28Bermudian SpringsBiglerville
09-28Bishop ShanahanOxford
09-28Brandywine HeightsTulpehocken
09-28Christian School Of YorkHarrisburg Christian School
09-28CocalicoEastern Lebanon County
09-28Conestoga ValleyWarwick
09-28Covenant Christian AcademyMount Calvary Christian School
09-28DallastownNortheastern
09-28Daniel BooneExeter Township
09-28Dayspring Christian AcademyWest Shore Christian Academy
09-28Delone CatholicFairfield
09-28DonegalSolanco
09-28DoverCentral York
09-28East JuniataHalifax
09-28Eastern YorkKennard Dale
09-28GettysburgWest York
09-28Governor MifflinFleetwood
09-28HamburgAntietam
09-28Hanover (3)York Catholic
09-28HEMPFIELD (3)Penn Manor
09-28JuniataSusquenita
09-28Lancaster County ChristianLititz Christian School
09-28Lancaster MennoniteOctorara
09-28Line Mountain SrGreenwood
09-28LittlestownYork Country Day School
09-28Manheim TownshipCedar Crest
09-28MethactonNorristown
09-28New Covenant Christian SchoolHigh Point Baptist Academy
09-28Northern LebanonConrad Weiser
09-28Oley ValleyKutztown
09-28PhoenixvillePottsgrove
09-28ReadingMuhlenberg
09-28RidleyConestoga
09-28Spring GroveRed Lion
09-28Spring-FordPerkiomen Valley
09-28UnionvilleAvon Grove
09-28William PennSouth Western
09-28Wilson (3)Twin Valley
09-28WyomissingBerks Catholic
09-28York SuburbanSusquehannock
09-28BoyertownOwen J Roberts
09-28ChichesterAcademy Park
09-28Coventry ChristianSalem Christian
09-28Devon Preparatory SchoolCardinal OHara
09-28Great ValleyWest Chester Henderson
09-28MillersburgTri-Valley
09-28Spring Grovered lion
09-28Upper PerkiomenPope John Paul II
09-29Annville-CleonaNorthern Lebanon
09-29Big SpringBoiling Springs
09-29Bishop McDevitt (3)Camp Hill
09-29CarlisleCedar Cliff
09-29Central DauphinLower Dauphin
09-29Central Dauphin EastHershey
09-29Conestoga Christian SchoolHarrisburg Christian School
09-29Dayspring Christian AcademyPequea Valley
09-29Devon Preparatory SchoolLancaster Catholic
09-29ElizabethtownGarden Spot
09-29EphrataLampeter Strasburg
09-29HarrisburgEast Pennsboro
09-29LebanonLancaster Country Day School
09-29Manheim CentralJ P McCaskey
09-29Mifflin CountyPalmyra
09-29Northern YorkJames Buchanan
09-29Red LandCumberland Valley
09-29ShippensburgWest Perry
09-29Southern FultonFannett Metal
09-29State CollegeChambersburg
09-29Susquehanna TownshipMilton Hershey
09-29Trinity (3)Middletown
09-29WaynesboroMechanicsburg
09-29New OxfordSusquehannock
09-29William PennRed Lion
09-30Alliance ChristianLititz Christian School
09-30Alliance ChristianHigh Point Baptist Academy
09-30AntietamBrandywine Heights
09-30Avon GroveDowningtown East
09-30Boiling SpringsTrinity (3)
09-30BoyertownPhoenixville
09-30Central YorkNortheastern
09-30ChambersburgGettysburg
09-30Christian School Of YorkYork Country Day School
09-30Conrad WeiserDaniel Boone
09-30DonegalCocalico
09-30East PennsboroAnnville-Cleona
09-30Eastern Lebanon CountyLancaster Mennonite
09-30Exeter TownshipReading
09-30FairfieldHanover (3)
09-30Greencastle AntrimCedar Cliff
09-30Harrisburg AcademySusquenita
09-30HEMPFIELD (3)Conestoga Valley
09-30Kennard DaleYork Suburban
09-30KutztownBerks Catholic
09-30Lancaster CatholicLebanon
09-30LittlestownYork Catholic
09-30MuhlenbergFleetwood
09-30New OxfordSusquehannock
09-30Northern YorkShippensburg
09-30Oley ValleyTulpehocken
09-30OxfordUnionville
09-30Penn ManorCedar Crest
09-30Penn WoodChichester
09-30Schuylkill ValleyHamburg
09-30SolancoOctorara
09-30South WesternDallastown
09-30Susquehanna TownshipCentral Dauphin East
09-30Twin ValleyGovernor Mifflin
09-30WarwickManheim Township
09-30West Chester RustinGreat Valley
09-30West PerryBig Spring
09-30West YorkEastern York
09-30BiglervilleDelone Catholic
09-30CoatesvilleBishop Shanahan
09-30ConestogaGarnet Valley
09-30Coventry ChristianLancaster County Christian
09-30GreenwoodJuniata
09-30HalifaxLine Mountain Sr
09-30HarrisburgJ P McCaskey
09-30MillersburgEast Juniata
09-30NorristownPottsgrove
09-30OxfordSun Valley
09-30Perkiomen ValleyPottstown
09-30Red LionWilliam Penn
09-30Upper PerkiomenOwen J Roberts
10-01Christian School Of YorkHarrisburg Academy
10-01Conestoga Christian SchoolCovenant Christian Academy
10-01Harrisburg Christian SchoolDayspring Christian Academy
10-01Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter SchoolAlliance Christian
10-01Mount Calvary Christian SchoolLancaster County Christian
10-01PenncrestPhoenixville
10-01Pequea ValleyNorthern Lebanon
10-01ReadingGovernor Mifflin
10-01Upper MerionSpring-Ford
10-01Devon Preparatory SchoolSaint Josephs Preparatory School
10-01Lititz Christian SchoolNew Covenant Christian School
10-01NorristownPenn Wood
10-02Berks CatholicAntietam
10-02Bermudian SpringsLittlestown
10-02Cedar CrestExeter Township
10-02Central DauphinManheim Township
10-02DallastownRed Lion
10-02Daniel BooneTwin Valley
10-02DonegalLancaster Catholic
10-02DoverWilliam Penn
10-02East JuniataGreenwood
10-02Eastern YorkEastern Lebanon County
10-02FleetwoodConrad Weiser
10-02Garden SpotSolanco
10-02GettysburgNew Oxford
10-02Hanover (3)Biglerville
10-02HaverfordAvon Grove
10-02KutztownSchuylkill Valley
10-02Lower DauphinConestoga Valley
10-02Milton HersheyTrinity (3)
10-02MuhlenbergWilson (3)
10-02NortheasternSouth Western
10-02OctoraraLampeter Strasburg
10-02Oley ValleyWyomissing
10-02Penn ManorElizabethtown
10-02Pequea ValleyLancaster Mennonite
10-02SusquehannockKennard Dale
10-02TulpehockenHamburg
10-02Upper PerkiomenBrandywine Heights
10-02West Chester HendersonSpring-Ford
10-02West Shore Christian AcademyYork Country Day School
10-02York CatholicFairfield
10-02York SuburbanWest York
10-02ConestogaCentral Bucks West
10-02Downingtown EastRoman Catholic
10-02Great ValleyLower Merion
10-02SusquenitaEastern Lebanon County