Soccer - Girls as of 2021-09-26 9:16 am

Qualifiers: Class 4A - 16 Class 3A - 16 Class 2A - 10 Class 1A - 8
Scheduling Freeze Date: Thursday, Oct. 7
Power Ranking Deadline: Thursday, Oct. 21

W - Wins L - Losses T - Ties Rating - total rating TWP - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage OWP - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage
TWPW - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage Wins OWPW - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage Wins
TWPL - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage Losses OWPL - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage Losses

ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1High Point Baptist Academy1-0-0 0.676196 1.000000 0.280435 0.70 19.35 0.00 49.65
2Fairfield5-1-0 0.591927 0.788462 0.351718 4.10 38.90 1.10 71.70
3Harrisburg Christian School3-0-1 0.549208 0.790323 0.254513 2.45 14.10 0.65 41.30
4Mount Calvary Christian School2-0-1 0.540643 0.729167 0.310225 1.75 17.90 0.65 39.80
5York Catholic6-3-0 0.483764 0.606742 0.333458 5.40 44.55 3.50 89.05
6Brandywine Heights3-5-0 0.442836 0.360465 0.543511 3.10 72.45 5.50 60.85
7Delone Catholic3-3-1 0.437442 0.466216 0.402273 3.45 44.25 3.95 65.75
8Lancaster Country Day School3-4-0 0.393594 0.380282 0.409865 2.70 45.70 4.40 65.80
9Lancaster County Christian2-2-0 0.362077 0.380952 0.339007 1.60 23.90 2.60 46.60
10West Shore Christian Academy1-3-0 0.272190 0.166667 0.401163 0.70 27.60 3.50 41.20
11Christian School Of York2-5-0 0.262928 0.197531 0.342857 1.60 20.40 6.50 39.10
12New Covenant Christian School1-3-0 0.258145 0.152174 0.387665 0.70 17.60 3.90 27.80
13Halifax0-6-0 0.191175 0.000000 0.424834 0.00 51.15 7.00 69.25
14Harrisburg Academy0-2-0 0.132692 0.000000 0.294872 0.00 9.20 2.00 22.00
15Linden Hall0-0-0 0.094455 0.000000 0.209901 0.00 10.60 0.00 39.90
AASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Wyomissing8-0-0 0.762913 1.000000 0.473139 7.80 73.10 0.00 81.40
2Camp Hill4-0-1 0.726315 0.894231 0.521084 4.65 51.90 0.55 47.70
3Boiling Springs6-1-0 0.719580 0.869565 0.536265 6.00 59.15 0.90 51.15
4Eastern York6-2-0 0.651597 0.767442 0.510008 6.60 63.70 2.00 61.20
5Bishop McDevitt (3)4-1-0 0.641313 0.775510 0.477295 3.80 49.40 1.10 54.10
6Bermudian Springs7-1-0 0.630137 0.847222 0.364810 6.10 45.20 1.10 78.70
7Susquenita6-1-0 0.613577 0.842105 0.334265 4.80 41.85 0.90 83.35
8Trinity (3)6-2-0 0.613272 0.725000 0.476715 5.80 56.30 2.20 61.80
9Tulpehocken6-2-1 0.595673 0.713415 0.451765 5.85 71.65 2.35 86.95
10Northern Lebanon8-3-0 0.585874 0.718447 0.423841 7.40 64.00 2.90 87.00
11Middletown2-1-2 0.568401 0.568627 0.568123 2.90 66.30 2.20 50.40
12Kutztown6-3-0 0.547985 0.645161 0.429215 6.00 66.70 3.30 88.70
13Pequea Valley6-4-0 0.517299 0.571429 0.451140 5.60 69.25 4.20 84.25
14Millersburg6-2-0 0.502709 0.666667 0.302315 4.40 33.95 2.20 78.35
15Annville-Cleona4-3-1 0.451981 0.523529 0.364534 4.45 46.15 4.05 80.45
16Kennard Dale2-5-0 0.451124 0.320000 0.611386 2.40 74.10 5.10 47.10
17Hamburg4-5-1 0.435487 0.368132 0.517810 3.35 78.50 5.75 73.10
18Schuylkill Valley2-8-0 0.376999 0.215686 0.574160 2.20 87.10 8.00 64.60
19Lancaster Catholic2-6-0 0.343072 0.227273 0.484604 2.00 66.10 6.80 70.30
20Biglerville2-5-0 0.334575 0.246575 0.442130 1.80 57.30 5.50 72.30
21James Buchanan1-5-0 0.331707 0.125000 0.584349 0.70 62.35 4.90 44.35
22Lancaster Mennonite0-8-0 0.286563 0.000000 0.636807 0.00 84.95 7.40 48.45
23Oley Valley0-7-1 0.270939 0.050562 0.540288 0.45 63.70 8.45 54.20
24Littlestown1-6-0 0.256404 0.111111 0.433984 0.90 55.55 7.20 72.45
25Hanover (3)0-9-0 0.188649 0.000000 0.419219 0.00 54.75 10.10 75.85
AAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Northern York4-0-0 0.802760 1.000000 0.561688 4.40 69.20 0.00 54.00
2Eastern Lebanon County7-1-0 0.739581 0.895349 0.549198 7.70 75.35 0.90 61.85
3Gettysburg6-2-0 0.717816 0.829268 0.581596 6.80 64.15 1.40 46.15
4Greencastle Antrim5-1-0 0.713400 0.879310 0.510620 5.10 60.10 0.70 57.60
5Lampeter Strasburg6-3-0 0.691473 0.769231 0.596436 7.00 85.35 2.10 57.75
6Solanco9-2-0 0.685779 0.860870 0.471780 9.90 71.05 1.60 79.55
7Fleetwood7-3-0 0.685244 0.764151 0.588803 8.10 91.50 2.50 63.90
8Red Land5-4-0 0.667254 0.670588 0.663178 5.70 85.55 2.80 43.45
9Mechanicsburg5-2-2 0.664306 0.757576 0.550309 7.50 62.35 2.40 50.95
10Manheim Central4-2-0 0.663590 0.741935 0.567835 4.60 74.50 1.60 56.70
11Palmyra3-2-1 0.655591 0.674603 0.632353 4.25 68.80 2.05 40.00
12Susquehannock4-2-0 0.647341 0.700000 0.582981 4.20 68.85 1.80 49.25
13Daniel Boone6-3-0 0.634936 0.721649 0.528954 7.00 84.95 2.70 75.65
14Cocalico6-4-0 0.619828 0.680851 0.545244 6.40 82.55 3.00 68.85
15West York4-2-0 0.607627 0.700000 0.494728 4.20 56.30 1.80 57.50
16Twin Valley4-4-1 0.590518 0.569149 0.616637 5.35 102.30 4.05 63.60
17Octorara6-5-0 0.563931 0.591304 0.530475 6.80 74.85 4.70 66.25
18West Perry4-4-0 0.560228 0.547619 0.575639 4.60 58.60 3.80 43.20
19South Western3-6-0 0.509718 0.435294 0.600680 3.70 88.30 4.80 58.70
20Dover3-5-1 0.494931 0.469512 0.525999 3.85 82.95 4.35 74.75
21Conrad Weiser2-6-1 0.491585 0.357955 0.654912 3.15 104.00 5.65 54.80
22Shippensburg2-4-0 0.474072 0.357143 0.616984 2.00 71.20 3.60 44.20
23Susquehanna Township2-4-0 0.437332 0.354839 0.538157 2.20 54.30 4.00 46.60
24Big Spring3-6-0 0.419266 0.325843 0.533449 2.90 61.40 6.00 53.70
25Berks Catholic3-6-0 0.408846 0.277108 0.569858 2.30 80.35 6.00 60.65
26York Suburban1-5-0 0.403305 0.183333 0.672158 1.10 81.60 4.90 39.80
27Garden Spot1-7-0 0.402527 0.185714 0.667520 1.30 91.25 5.70 45.45
28Spring Grove1-7-0 0.380401 0.166667 0.641631 1.10 89.70 5.50 50.10
29East Pennsboro1-5-0 0.375398 0.177419 0.617373 1.10 72.85 5.10 45.15
30Donegal1-7-0 0.359400 0.128571 0.641524 0.90 85.90 6.10 48.00
31Milton Hershey1-6-0 0.334903 0.188406 0.513956 1.30 53.40 5.60 50.50
AAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Central Dauphin6-0-0 0.855769 1.000000 0.679487 7.60 87.45 0.00 41.25
2Carlisle7-1-0 0.836103 0.925532 0.726800 8.70 97.90 0.70 36.80
3Ephrata8-0-0 0.820944 1.000000 0.602098 9.40 86.10 0.00 56.90
4Manheim Township7-1-0 0.813810 0.927083 0.675365 8.90 88.00 0.70 42.30
5Wilson (3)9-1-0 0.804760 0.941667 0.637431 11.30 103.20 0.70 58.70
6Penn Manor8-2-0 0.777477 0.872727 0.661059 9.60 92.35 1.40 47.35
7Cumberland Valley5-2-0 0.771744 0.797468 0.740304 6.30 87.80 1.60 30.80
8Lower Dauphin4-1-1 0.753512 0.828358 0.662033 5.55 76.20 1.15 38.90
9Central York7-2-0 0.732016 0.858586 0.577320 8.50 84.00 1.40 61.50
10Dallastown8-2-0 0.727629 0.875000 0.547508 9.80 82.40 1.40 68.10
11Governor Mifflin7-2-0 0.724486 0.861386 0.557164 8.70 75.05 1.40 59.65
12Northeastern8-3-0 0.677404 0.800000 0.527565 9.20 75.60 2.30 67.70
13Hershey4-3-0 0.662233 0.684932 0.634491 5.00 78.55 2.30 45.25
14Chambersburg3-4-0 0.649860 0.555556 0.765122 3.50 97.40 2.80 29.90
15Exeter Township6-4-0 0.641255 0.679245 0.594822 7.20 95.35 3.40 64.95
16Cedar Cliff3-4-1 0.638846 0.580000 0.710769 4.35 92.40 3.15 37.60
17Cedar Crest4-4-2 0.637983 0.622449 0.656969 6.10 97.10 3.70 50.70
18Conestoga Valley1-4-4 0.586538 0.481481 0.714940 3.90 101.45 4.20 40.45
19Red Lion3-5-1 0.545502 0.506098 0.593664 4.15 86.20 4.05 59.00
20HEMPFIELD (3)2-7-1 0.542717 0.373563 0.749460 3.25 104.10 5.45 34.80
21Warwick2-5-0 0.524199 0.406780 0.667711 2.40 95.95 3.50 47.75
22Waynesboro2-4-0 0.516917 0.428571 0.624896 2.40 74.80 3.20 44.90
23Elizabethtown2-7-0 0.485514 0.303797 0.707612 2.40 102.25 5.50 42.25
24J P McCaskey3-5-0 0.472145 0.430556 0.522976 3.10 71.70 4.10 65.40
25New Oxford2-4-0 0.429052 0.354839 0.519757 2.20 51.30 4.00 47.40
26Reading1-7-0 0.355118 0.191176 0.555490 1.30 94.10 5.50 75.30
27Muhlenberg1-8-0 0.351693 0.152941 0.594613 1.30 88.30 7.20 60.20
28Central Dauphin East1-8-0 0.333586 0.146667 0.562044 1.10 69.30 6.40 54.00
29William Penn0-7-0 0.266912 0.000000 0.593137 0.00 90.75 5.90 62.25
30Lebanon0-8-0 0.224844 0.000000 0.499652 0.00 71.85 8.20 71.95
31York Country Day School1-3-0 0.210585 0.175000 0.254078 0.70 20.25 3.30 59.45
Recent Games
09-25Waynesboro-3Biglerville-0
09-25Bishop McDevitt (3)-1Camp Hill-0
09-25Manheim Township-4Central York-1
09-25Christian School Of York-4Hanover (3)-0
09-25Dallastown-1HEMPFIELD (3)-0
09-25Dover-3Spring Grove-1
09-25Exeter Township-6Muhlenberg-1
09-25Wilson (3)-3Fleetwood-0
09-25Gettysburg-1Hershey-0
09-25Hamburg-3Mount Carmel-3
09-25Strath Haven-2Kennett-0
09-25Lampeter Strasburg-3Susquehannock-0
09-25Millersburg-4Littlestown-0
09-25Halifax-4Littlestown-0
09-25Methacton-3Garnet Valley-1
09-25Millersburg-3Harrisburg Christian School-2
09-25Red Land-9Milton Hershey-0
09-25Northeastern-3Manheim Central-0
09-25Northern Lebanon-3Lancaster Country Day School-1
09-25Octorara-1Pequea Valley-0
09-25Palmyra-2Northern York-1
09-25Kutztown-9Pottstown-2
09-25Wyomissing-1Trinity (3)-0
09-25Twin Valley-3Reading-0
09-25Upper Moreland-4Upper Merion-1
09-25Upper Perkiomen-6Palisades-0
09-25Middletown-4West Perry-1
09-25Lancaster County Christian-4York Country Day School-0
09-24Annville-Cleona-2Lancaster Country Day School-0
09-24Bishop Shanahan-1Berks Catholic-0
09-24Unionville-2Boyertown-1
09-24Central Bucks West-2NESHAMINY-1
09-24Interboro-3Chichester-0
09-24Pope John Paul II-2Coatesville-1
09-24Conestoga Valley-2Red Lion-2
09-24Merion Mercy Academy-6Delaware County Christian School-0
09-24Kutztown-5Oley Valley-0
09-24Octorara-2Oxford-0
09-23Bishop McDevitt (3)-4Berks Catholic-0
09-23Big Spring-2Central Dauphin East-1
09-23Boiling Springs-6Shippensburg-1
09-23Camp Hill-3Trinity (3)-2
09-23Cedar Cliff-2State College-2
09-23Central Dauphin-3Red Land-0
09-23Dallastown-2Central York-1
09-23Cumberland Valley-2Chambersburg-1
09-23Ephrata-5Cocalico-2
09-23Faith Christian Academy-6Delaware County Christian School-1
09-23Delone Catholic-5York Catholic-3
09-23Manheim Central-4Donegal-0
09-23Red Lion-2Dover-1
09-23Susquehanna Township-2East Pennsboro-1
09-23Solanco-2Elizabethtown-1
09-23Bermudian Springs-1Fairfield-0
09-23Gettysburg-5Kennard Dale-0
09-23Littlestown-4Hanover (3)-0
09-23Hershey-1Waynesboro-0
09-23Great Valley-4Kennett-0
09-23Pequea Valley-1Lancaster Catholic-0
09-23Northern Lebanon-10Lebanon-1
09-23Mechanicsburg-0Palmyra-0
09-23North Allegheny-1Butler Area-1
09-23Northeastern-6William Penn-0
09-23Spring Grove-2South Western-1
09-23Susquehannock-4Eastern York-1
09-23Upper Perkiomen-6Upper Merion-0
09-22Avon Grove-1Bishop Shanahan-0
09-22Berks Catholic-1Brandywine Heights-0
09-22Chambersburg-4Cedar Cliff-0
09-22Cedar Crest-1Conestoga Valley-1
09-22Central Bucks West-5Souderton-0
09-22Coatesville-5Oxford-2
09-22Cocalico-6Octorara-0
09-22Wilson (3)-=0Conrad Weiser-
09-22Governor Mifflin-1Daniel Boone-0
09-22Eastern Lebanon County-3Donegal-0
09-22Exeter Township-3Twin Valley-0
09-22Fleetwood-6Reading-0
09-22Kutztown-2Hamburg-0
09-22Harrisburg Christian School-2Mount Calvary Christian School-2
09-22HEMPFIELD (3)-5Warwick-1
09-22Solanco-1Lancaster Mennonite-0
09-22Penn Manor-1Manheim Township-0
09-22Wyomissing-9Oley Valley-1
09-22Tulpehocken-2Schuylkill Valley-0
09-22Boiling Springs-6Shippensburg-1
09-22West Chester Henderson-2Sun Valley-0
09-21Pequea Valley-1Annville-Cleona-0
09-21Bermudian Springs-1York Catholic-0
09-21Greencastle Antrim-12Big Spring-1
09-21Biglerville-4Littlestown-0
09-21Bishop McDevitt (3)-6East Pennsboro-1
09-21Boiling Springs-3West Perry-0
09-21Boyertown-3Upper Merion-0
09-21Camp Hill-1Middletown-1
09-21Central Dauphin-3Carlisle-0
09-21Lower Dauphin-4Central Dauphin East-0
09-21Central York-3Red Lion-0
09-21Chambersburg-4Cedar Cliff-0
09-21Chichester-3Penn Wood-2
09-21Harrisburg Christian School-10Christian School Of York-2
09-21Dallastown-12William Penn-0
09-21Delaware County Christian School-1MaST Community Charter School-0
09-21Delone Catholic-10Hanover (3)-1
09-21South Western-2Dover-0
09-21Eastern York-4York Suburban-0
09-21Elizabethtown-6J P McCaskey-0
09-21Ephrata-2Manheim Central-1
09-21Northern Bedford County-9Fannett Metal-1
09-21Lampeter Strasburg-4Garden Spot-1
09-21Gettysburg-3Susquehannock-1
09-21Millersburg-7Halifax-0
09-21Hershey-4Mechanicsburg-3
09-21Lancaster Catholic-4Lancaster Country Day School-1
09-21Methacton-1Phoenixville-0
09-21Pottstown-3Norristown-2
09-21Northeastern-5Spring Grove-0
09-21Owen J Roberts-4Pottsgrove-0
09-21Red Land-1State College-0
09-21Trinity (3)-6Susquehanna Township-0
09-21Susquenita-2East Juniata-0
09-21Upper Perkiomen-3Perkiomen Valley-1
09-21Mifflin County-5Waynesboro-2
09-20Avon Grove-2Coatesville-0
09-20Tulpehocken-2Berks Catholic-0
09-20Bishop Shanahan-0Downingtown West-0
09-20Owen J Roberts-3Boyertown-1
09-20Brandywine Heights-4Schuylkill Valley-1
09-20Cedar Cliff-3Elizabethtown-2
09-20Cedar Crest-2HEMPFIELD (3)-0
09-20Central Bucks East-2Central Bucks West-1
09-20Cocalico-4Lancaster Mennonite-0
09-20Manheim Township-2Conestoga Valley-1
09-20Daniel Boone-6Conrad Weiser-0
09-20Mechanicsburg-3Cumberland Valley-2
09-20Delone Catholic-4Dover-4
09-20Octorara-4Donegal-2
09-20Solanco-1Eastern Lebanon County-0
09-20Eastern York-3Pequea Valley-0
09-20Governor Mifflin-1Exeter Township-0
09-20James Buchanan-9Fannett Metal-0
09-20Fleetwood-9Muhlenberg-0
09-20Twin Valley-5Garden Spot-1
09-20Hamburg-6Oley Valley-2
09-20York Catholic-2Kennard Dale-1
09-20Wyomissing-4Kutztown-0
09-20North Allegheny-3Pine Richland-0
09-20Penn Manor-2Warwick-0
09-20Pottsgrove-2Lansdale Catholic-1
09-20Wilson (3)-8Reading-1
09-20West Chester Henderson-4Downingtown East-0
Upcoming Games-Home Team Listed First
09-27Annville-CleonaLebanon
09-27Bermudian SpringsYork Catholic
09-27Blue MountainConrad Weiser
09-27ChambersburgRed Land
09-27Cumberland ValleyCarlisle
09-27Daniel BooneExeter Township
09-27Delone CatholicLancaster Catholic
09-27East PennsboroTrinity (3)
09-27ElizabethtownLampeter Strasburg
09-27EphrataJ P McCaskey
09-27Governor MifflinFleetwood
09-27Greencastle AntrimShippensburg
09-27HamburgBrandywine Heights
09-27James BuchananBig Spring
09-27KutztownBerks Catholic
09-27LittlestownDover
09-27Lower DauphinWaynesboro
09-27Manheim CentralGarden Spot
09-27MiddletownSusquehanna Township
09-27Milton HersheyBishop McDevitt (3)
09-27NorristownCoatesville
09-27OxfordBishop Shanahan
09-27PalmyraCentral Dauphin East
09-27Perkiomen ValleyMethacton
09-27Pope John Paul IIPottsgrove
09-27ReadingMuhlenberg
09-27Schuylkill ValleyOley Valley
09-27South WesternWilliam Penn
09-27SusquenitaHalifax
09-27West Chester EastKennett
09-27West PerryNorthern York
09-27West Shore Christian AcademyHigh Point Baptist Academy
09-27Wilson (3)Twin Valley
09-27WyomissingTulpehocken
09-27York SuburbanPequea Valley
09-27Avon GroveAvon Grove
09-27Central DauphinState College
09-27Fannett MetalEverett Area
09-27MechanicsburgMifflin County
09-27PottstownDock Mennonite Academy
09-27Spring GroveBoiling Springs
09-27SusquenitaCedar Cliff
09-27West Chester HendersonGreat Valley
09-28BiglervilleBermudian Springs
09-28Camp HillGreencastle Antrim
09-28Cedar CrestManheim Township
09-28Central YorkDover
09-28Christian School Of YorkNew Covenant Christian School
09-28Council Rock SouthCentral Bucks West
09-28Eastern Lebanon CountyCocalico
09-28FairfieldDelone Catholic
09-28Harrisburg Christian SchoolHigh Point Baptist Academy
09-28Kennard DaleEastern York
09-28LittlestownYork Country Day School
09-28Mount Calvary Christian SchoolLancaster County Christian
09-28NorristownMethacton
09-28NortheasternDallastown
09-28OctoraraLancaster Mennonite
09-28Owen J RobertsBoyertown
09-28Penn ManorHEMPFIELD (3)
09-28Pope John Paul IIUpper Perkiomen
09-28Red LionSpring Grove
09-28SolancoDonegal
09-28SusquehannockYork Suburban
09-28Upper MerionPottstown
09-28WarwickConestoga Valley
09-28West YorkGettysburg
09-28York CatholicHanover (3)
09-28HalifaxJuniata
09-28Linden HallHarrisburg Academy
09-28MillersburgEast Juniata
09-28North AlleghenyFox Chapel
09-28PottsgrovePhoenixville
09-28South WesternWilliam Penn
09-28SusquenitaLine Mountain Sr
09-29Annville-CleonaNorthern Lebanon
09-29Bishop ShanahanCoatesville
09-29Boiling SpringsBig Spring
09-29Camp HillBishop McDevitt (3)
09-29Cedar CliffCarlisle
09-29Central YorkCentral Dauphin
09-29Conrad WeiserDaniel Boone
09-29Cumberland ValleyRed Land
09-29Downingtown EastAvon Grove
09-29Exeter TownshipReading
09-29Garden SpotElizabethtown
09-29HersheyCentral Dauphin East
09-29J P McCaskeyManheim Central
09-29James BuchananNorthern York
09-29Lampeter StrasburgEphrata
09-29Lancaster CatholicHamburg
09-29Lancaster Country Day SchoolLebanon
09-29MechanicsburgWaynesboro
09-29MiddletownTrinity (3)
09-29Milton HersheySusquehanna Township
09-29Mount Calvary Christian SchoolLinden Hall
09-29MuhlenbergFleetwood
09-29Pequea ValleyTulpehocken
09-29PottsvilleWilson (3)
09-29Southern FultonFannett Metal
09-29Twin ValleyGovernor Mifflin
09-29UnionvilleOxford
09-29West Chester HendersonKennett
09-29West PerryShippensburg
09-29WyomissingBrandywine Heights
09-29ChambersburgState College
09-29ChichesterWest Chester East
09-29HalifaxEast Juniata
09-29KutztownSalisbury Township
09-29PalmyraMifflin County
09-29West Shore Christian AcademyLancaster County Christian
09-29William PennRed Lion
09-30BensalemCentral Bucks West
09-30Big SpringWest Perry
09-30Cedar CliffGreencastle Antrim
09-30Cedar CrestPenn Manor
09-30Central Dauphin EastSusquehanna Township
09-30CocalicoDonegal
09-30Conestoga ValleyHEMPFIELD (3)
09-30Cumberland ValleyLower Dauphin
09-30DallastownSouth Western
09-30Delone CatholicBiglerville
09-30Eastern YorkWest York
09-30GettysburgChambersburg
09-30Hanover (3)Fairfield
09-30JuniataSusquenita
09-30Lancaster MennoniteEastern Lebanon County
09-30Line Mountain SrMillersburg
09-30Manheim CentralElizabethtown
09-30Manheim TownshipWarwick
09-30NortheasternCentral York
09-30OctoraraSolanco
09-30Oley ValleyBerks Catholic
09-30Owen J RobertsUpper Perkiomen
09-30PottsgroveNorristown
09-30ReadingGovernor Mifflin
09-30Seneca ValleyNorth Allegheny
09-30Spring-FordUpper Merion
09-30SusquehannockNew Oxford
09-30Trinity (3)Boiling Springs
09-30West Chester HendersonTwin Valley
09-30William PennRed Lion
09-30York CatholicLittlestown
09-30York Country Day SchoolHarrisburg Academy
09-30BoyertownPhoenixville
09-30ChichesterPenn Wood
09-30High Point Baptist AcademyLincoln Leadership Academy Charter School
09-30Kennard DaleYork Suburban
09-30MethactonPope John Paul II
09-30PottstownPerkiomen Valley
10-01Archbishop CarrollUpper Perkiomen
10-01Berks CatholicEastern Lebanon County
10-01BoyertownNorristown
10-01Christian School Of YorkMount Calvary Christian School
10-01Garden SpotCocalico
10-01HamburgWyomissing
10-01Harrisburg Christian SchoolWest Shore Christian Academy
10-01Kennard DaleSusquehannock
10-01Lampeter StrasburgSolanco
10-01Lancaster Country Day SchoolHigh Point Baptist Academy
10-01Lancaster MennonitePequea Valley
10-01LebanonLancaster Catholic
10-01New Covenant Christian SchoolLancaster County Christian
10-01Northern YorkHershey
10-01PottsgroveKennett
10-01SusquenitaCentral Dauphin East
10-01Bishop ShanahanMount Saint Joseph Academy
10-01Central Bucks WestPennridge
10-01Schuylkill ValleyBlue Mountain
10-01West Chester HendersonTwin Valley
10-02BiglervilleHanover (3)
10-02Brandywine HeightsAnnville-Cleona
10-02Cedar CrestExeter Township
10-02Daniel BooneTwin Valley
10-02Delaware County Christian SchoolLancaster County Christian
10-02ElizabethtownPenn Manor
10-02EphrataManheim Township
10-02FairfieldYork Catholic
10-02FleetwoodConrad Weiser
10-02HalifaxYork Country Day School
10-02KutztownSchuylkill Valley
10-02LittlestownBermudian Springs
10-02Manheim CentralHEMPFIELD (3)
10-02MechanicsburgEast Pennsboro
10-02MethactonWilson (3)
10-02New OxfordGettysburg
10-02Northern LebanonJ P McCaskey
10-02Northern YorkEastern York
10-02OctoraraAvon Grove
10-02PenncrestUpper Merion
10-02Red LionDallastown
10-02South WesternNortheastern
10-02Susquehanna TownshipMillersburg
10-02Trinity (3)Milton Hershey
10-02TulpehockenHamburg
10-02WarwickDonegal
10-02West Shore Christian AcademyLinden Hall
10-02William PennDover
10-02Wilson (3)York Suburban
10-02Bishop McDevitt (3)Middletown
10-02West Shore Christian AcademyNew Covenant Christian School
10-02West YorkYork Suburban