Soccer - Boys as of 2019-09-17 8:01 am

Qualifiers: Class 4A (16), Class 3A (16), Class 2A (10), Class 1A (10)

W - Wins L - Losses T - Ties Rating - total rating TWP - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage OWP - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage
TWPW - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage Wins OWPW - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage Wins
TWPL - Team's Weighted Winning Percentage Losses OWPL - Opponents' Weighted Winning Percentage Losses

ASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1York Catholic5-1-0 0.662231 0.839286 0.445830 4.7 51.9 0.9 64.5
2Antietam5-1-0 0.617949 0.740000 0.468776 3.7 57.1 1.3 64.7
3Lancaster Country Day School6-2-0 0.599449 0.725000 0.445997 5.8 59.1 2.2 73.4
4Halifax Area4-1-0 0.582347 0.744186 0.384543 3.2 40.8 1.1 65.3
5Camp Hill4-3-1 0.535093 0.572289 0.489630 4.8 54.3 3.6 56.6
6Fairfield3-2-0 0.494101 0.584906 0.383117 3.1 44.3 2.2 71.3
7Dayspring Christian Academy5-2-1 0.466491 0.577922 0.330297 4.5 34.5 3.3 69.9
8High Point Baptist Academy2-1-0 0.458389 0.560000 0.334197 1.4 25.8 1.1 51.4
9Mount Calvary Christian School4-3-0 0.446462 0.519481 0.357218 4.0 33.9 3.7 61.0
10Harrisburg Academy4-2-1 0.440573 0.539063 0.320197 3.5 32.5 3.0 69.0
11Kutztown Area3-5-0 0.430093 0.328947 0.553716 2.5 68.6 5.1 55.3
12Lititz Christian School3-2-1 0.429951 0.484127 0.363736 3.1 33.1 3.3 57.9
13Millersburg3-3-0 0.403523 0.403226 0.403887 2.5 38.5 3.7 56.8
14New Covenant Christian School2-2-1 0.390809 0.413462 0.363123 2.2 38.6 3.1 67.7
15West Shore Christian Academy3-3-0 0.371528 0.388889 0.350309 2.1 34.1 3.3 63.2
16Lancaster County Christian3-3-0 0.361855 0.350000 0.376344 2.1 35.0 3.9 58.0
17Harrisburg Christian School1-1-1 0.349734 0.350000 0.349408 1.1 20.7 2.0 38.5
18Delone Catholic1-5-0 0.300430 0.140625 0.495747 0.9 52.5 5.5 53.4
19Lebanon Catholic School1-6-0 0.273827 0.093333 0.494431 0.7 62.2 6.8 63.6
20Conestoga Christian School1-4-0 0.242058 0.118644 0.392897 0.7 35.4 5.2 54.7
21Christian School Of York0-3-1 0.203300 0.071429 0.364475 0.4 31.6 4.6 55.1
22Covenant Christian Academy0-5-1 0.198523 0.046667 0.384125 0.4 33.2 7.2 53.2
23Logos Academy0-0-0 0.000000 0.000000 0.000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
AASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Pequea Valley7-1-0 0.706709 0.858974 0.520607 6.7 72.0 1.1 66.3
2Fleetwood6-1-0 0.705727 0.901408 0.466561 6.4 58.6 0.7 67.0
3Oley Valley6-1-1 0.651338 0.820988 0.443989 6.7 48.8 1.5 61.1
4Biglerville5-1-0 0.637314 0.826923 0.405570 4.3 46.6 0.9 68.3
5Lancaster Catholic6-1-1 0.631283 0.783951 0.444689 6.4 60.7 1.8 75.8
6Annville Cleona7-2-0 0.627787 0.752809 0.474982 6.7 64.6 2.2 71.4
7Trinity (3)4-1-1 0.619609 0.745902 0.465251 4.6 48.2 1.6 55.4
8Greenwood7-1-0 0.619070 0.814286 0.380473 5.7 32.2 1.3 52.4
9Wyomissing5-2-0 0.614159 0.718310 0.486863 5.1 61.2 2.0 64.5
10Tulpehocken5-3-0 0.574689 0.607143 0.535024 5.1 66.5 3.3 57.8
11Lancaster Mennonite2-2-1 0.551682 0.552083 0.551192 2.7 62.5 2.2 50.9
12Schuylkill Valley3-3-0 0.488370 0.453125 0.531447 2.9 50.7 3.5 44.7
13Bermudian Springs3-2-0 0.470276 0.529412 0.398000 2.7 39.8 2.4 60.2
14Brandywine Heights Area3-3-0 0.443320 0.388889 0.509848 2.1 57.0 3.3 54.8
15Middletown Area2-5-0 0.396618 0.281690 0.537084 2.0 63.0 5.1 54.3
16Hanover2-3-0 0.364990 0.340426 0.395013 1.6 45.2 3.1 69.2
17James Buchanan1-5-0 0.356698 0.160714 0.596234 0.9 71.3 4.7 48.3
18Littlestown1-7-1 0.309262 0.191176 0.453589 2.0 47.4 8.3 57.1
19Upper Dauphin Area2-4-0 0.304488 0.233333 0.391454 1.4 39.9 4.6 62.0
20Susquenita1-3-0 0.297500 0.159091 0.466667 0.7 41.3 3.7 47.2
AAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Lower Dauphin6-1-0 0.789997 0.915663 0.636406 7.6 69.1 0.7 39.5
2Susquehannock7-0-1 0.772455 0.959770 0.543514 8.4 66.2 0.4 55.6
3Hershey5-1-1 0.764818 0.847561 0.663688 7.0 70.6 1.3 35.8
4York Suburban7-0-1 0.748470 0.943038 0.510666 7.5 59.9 0.5 57.4
5Northern York6-1-1 0.730800 0.873494 0.556397 7.3 66.1 1.1 52.7
6Bishop McDevitt4-0-1 0.716636 0.913462 0.476071 4.8 56.7 0.5 62.4
7Red Land4-2-1 0.676948 0.763514 0.571146 5.7 72.3 1.8 54.3
8Cocalico5-2-1 0.654367 0.783951 0.495987 6.4 61.8 1.8 62.8
9Lampeter Strasburg4-2-1 0.654008 0.736486 0.553202 5.5 58.8 2.0 47.5
10Shippensburg6-3-0 0.652963 0.725275 0.564582 6.6 69.5 2.5 53.6
11Octorara Area5-2-0 0.652105 0.802817 0.467901 5.7 56.9 1.4 64.7
12Gettysburg Area3-3-1 0.565974 0.550000 0.585498 3.9 54.1 3.2 38.3
13Boiling Springs3-3-0 0.562052 0.568966 0.553601 3.3 66.1 2.5 53.3
14Greencastle Antrim4-5-0 0.541105 0.517647 0.569777 4.4 71.5 4.1 54.0
15Conrad Weiser4-3-0 0.541001 0.619718 0.444790 4.4 57.2 2.7 71.4
16West York Area3-3-1 0.532234 0.566176 0.490749 3.9 55.7 3.0 57.8
17Mechanicsburg Area Senior2-4-0 0.530152 0.428571 0.654305 2.4 76.8 3.2 40.6
18West Perry3-2-0 0.519638 0.574468 0.452623 2.7 53.5 2.0 64.7
19Manheim Central2-5-0 0.519452 0.376812 0.693789 2.6 88.3 4.3 39.0
20Donegal3-5-1 0.492098 0.460227 0.531051 4.1 66.7 4.8 58.9
21East Pennsboro Area2-3-2 0.454755 0.434783 0.479167 3.0 57.5 3.9 62.5
22Big Spring2-4-0 0.452664 0.366667 0.557772 2.2 67.1 3.8 53.2
23Spring Grove Area1-6-1 0.429821 0.253623 0.645174 1.8 79.6 5.2 43.8
24Dover0-2-2 0.428666 0.305556 0.579134 1.1 65.5 2.5 47.6
25Garden Spot0-5-2 0.427182 0.218182 0.682627 1.2 80.6 4.3 37.5
26Hamburg Area2-6-1 0.399696 0.312500 0.506270 2.8 64.6 6.1 63.0
27Eastern York1-6-1 0.397105 0.208861 0.627182 1.7 75.5 6.3 44.9
28Northern Lebanon2-5-0 0.379845 0.266667 0.518175 2.0 69.9 5.5 65.0
29Susquehanna Township1-6-1 0.350958 0.188312 0.549747 1.5 65.2 6.3 53.4
30Eastern Lebanon County1-7-0 0.319247 0.171053 0.500375 1.3 66.8 6.3 66.7
31Milton Hershey1-5-0 0.312990 0.209677 0.439261 1.3 49.9 4.9 63.7
32Twin Valley0-7-1 0.312592 0.075342 0.602564 0.6 79.9 6.8 52.7
33Solanco1-8-0 0.291850 0.129412 0.490385 1.1 63.8 7.4 66.3
34Berks Catholic School1-7-0 0.291761 0.134146 0.484401 1.1 59.0 7.1 62.8
35Kennard Dale0-6-0 0.243254 0.000000 0.540565 0.0 59.3 5.4 50.4
AAAASchool W L T Rating TWP OWP TWPW OWPW TWPL OWPL
1Palmyra Area7-0-0 0.814591 1.000000 0.587979 8.1 67.5 0.0 47.3
2Dallastown7-0-0 0.808591 1.000000 0.574647 8.7 65.1 0.0 48.2
3Cumberland Valley7-1-0 0.806582 0.928571 0.657484 9.1 71.6 0.7 37.3
4Central Dauphin4-1-1 0.763176 0.828358 0.683508 5.6 84.6 1.2 39.2
5Central York5-1-1 0.755222 0.847561 0.642364 7.0 74.5 1.3 41.5
6Wilson5-1-1 0.754496 0.868750 0.614853 7.0 71.2 1.1 44.6
7Red Lion3-1-1 0.721334 0.805556 0.618397 4.4 67.9 1.1 41.9
8Manheim Township3-1-1 0.721004 0.794643 0.631000 4.5 63.1 1.2 36.9
9Chambersburg Area4-2-0 0.717976 0.757576 0.669576 5.0 80.6 1.6 39.8
10Elizabethtown Area5-2-0 0.715770 0.818182 0.590601 6.3 61.0 1.4 42.3
11Warwick3-1-1 0.704681 0.787037 0.604023 4.3 52.6 1.2 34.5
12Reading4-2-1 0.673197 0.743056 0.587815 5.4 70.0 1.9 49.1
13J P McCaskey4-2-0 0.616054 0.750000 0.452342 4.8 55.1 1.6 66.7
14Northeastern4-3-1 0.614351 0.648148 0.573043 5.3 71.0 2.9 52.9
15Ephrata Area3-2-1 0.608145 0.675439 0.525898 3.9 63.0 1.9 56.8
16Governor Mifflin3-3-0 0.598175 0.625000 0.565388 3.5 64.9 2.1 49.9
17Daniel Boone3-3-0 0.579553 0.603448 0.550349 3.5 71.1 2.3 58.1
18Penn Manor3-3-0 0.573315 0.596774 0.544643 3.7 54.9 2.5 45.9
19Central Dauphin East2-3-0 0.564772 0.489796 0.656410 2.4 76.8 2.5 40.2
20Conestoga Valley3-4-0 0.561070 0.523810 0.606611 3.3 65.2 3.0 42.3
21Exeter Township3-6-0 0.525886 0.438202 0.633054 3.9 75.7 5.0 43.9
22Waynesboro Area2-3-1 0.513795 0.500000 0.530656 2.8 61.5 2.8 54.4
23Cedar Cliff2-6-0 0.504704 0.352941 0.690191 2.4 86.6 4.4 38.9
24Cedar Crest2-5-0 0.458184 0.393443 0.537313 2.4 54.0 3.7 46.5
25HEMPFIELD1-5-0 0.457828 0.260000 0.699618 1.3 73.3 3.7 31.5
26Carlisle1-5-0 0.452321 0.250000 0.699603 1.3 88.2 3.9 37.9
27New Oxford1-5-1 0.420447 0.284483 0.586625 1.7 65.4 4.2 46.1
28South Western0-4-1 0.365304 0.154762 0.622633 0.7 69.1 3.6 41.9
29William Penn2-4-0 0.354198 0.264706 0.463576 1.8 49.0 5.0 56.7
30Harrisburg0-4-0 0.301185 0.000000 0.669300 0.0 59.3 3.2 29.3
31Lebanon1-7-0 0.293480 0.089744 0.542491 0.7 74.1 7.1 62.5
32York Country Day School0-3-2 0.284042 0.135593 0.465480 0.8 43.2 5.1 49.6
33Muhlenberg0-7-0 0.276596 0.000000 0.614657 0.0 78.0 6.3 48.9
Recent Games
09-16Annville Cleona-3Lebanon-0
09-16Twin Valley-2Berks Catholic School-1
09-16Biglerville-2Gettysburg Area-1
09-16Boiling Springs-3Central Dauphin East-2
09-16Cumberland Valley-6Cedar Cliff-0
09-16Cocalico-1Donegal-0 OT
09-16Fleetwood-1Conrad Weiser-0
09-16Lancaster County Christian-2Covenant Christian Academy-0
09-16Dayspring Christian Academy-8Salem Christian-0
09-16West York Area-6Eastern York-0
09-16Exeter Township-2Daniel Boone-1
09-16Greenwood-10Line Mountain Sr-0
09-16Harrisburg Academy-4New Covenant Christian School-0
09-16Dover-3Kennard Dale-1
09-16Schuylkill Valley-2Kutztown Area-1
09-16Lancaster Catholic-9Lebanon Catholic School-2
09-16Lancaster Country Day School-3Northern Lebanon-0
09-16Lancaster Mennonite-5Solanco-0
09-16Littlestown-3York Country Day School-0
09-16Mechanicsburg Area Senior-1New Oxford-0
09-16Mount Calvary Christian School-5Susquenita-1
09-16Octorara Area-3Eastern Lebanon County-0
09-16Oley Valley-1Tulpehocken-0
09-16Wyomissing-2Hamburg Area-1
09-14Pope John Paul II-2Berks Catholic School-0
09-14Bermudian Springs-2Fairfield-0
09-14Biglerville-8Delone Catholic-0
09-14Bishop McDevitt-4Milton Hershey-2
09-14Boyertown Area-2Daniel Boone-0
09-14Upper Perkiomen-2Brandywine Heights Area-0
09-14West Perry-4Camp Hill-2
09-14Carlisle-2Waynesboro Area-1
09-14Cedar Crest-4Cedar Cliff-2
09-14Central York-2Spring Grove Area-0
09-14Sun Valley-3Chichester-1
09-14Conestoga-1West Chester East-0
09-14Conestoga Valley-3Exeter Township-1
09-14Conrad Weiser-3Muhlenberg-1
09-14Harrisburg Academy-3Covenant Christian Academy-1
09-14Cumberland Valley-3Williamsport Area-0
09-14Dallastown-3Northeastern-0
09-14Marple Newtown-4Delaware County Christian School-1
09-14Red Land-5Donegal-2
09-14East Pennsboro Area-2Trinity (3)-2
09-14York Suburban-5Eastern York-2
09-14Warwick-2Ephrata Area-0
09-14Everett Area-9Central (6)-1
09-14Fleetwood-6Manheim Central-2
09-14Gettysburg Area-5Kennard Dale-0
09-14Greencastle Antrim-1Susquehanna Township-0
09-14Susquehannock-1Greencastle Antrim-0
09-14Tulpehocken-2Hamburg Area-0
09-14Hanover-3Littlestown-1
09-14Octorara Area-3J P McCaskey-0
09-14Kennett-9Interboro-1
09-14Kutztown Area-5Lititz Christian School-4
09-14Reading-2Manheim Township-1
09-14Upper Dauphin Area-1Millersburg-0
09-14Mount Lebanon-3Baldwin-2
09-14Red Lion-4New Oxford-1
09-14North Penn-6Wilson-1
09-14Palmyra Area-3Northern York-2
09-14Owen J Roberts-3Upper Merion Area-1
09-14Oxford Area-5Solanco-1
09-14Wyomissing-1Pequea Valley-0
09-14Unionville-1Perkiomen Valley-0
09-14Quaker Valley-9South Side-0
09-14Saint Josephs Catholic Academy-3Northumberland Christian School-2
09-14Susquehannock-3Shippensburg-1
09-14Shippensburg-7Susquehanna Township-0
09-14West Allegheny-3Montour-1
09-14York Catholic-3William Penn-1
09-13Annville Cleona-6Northern Lebanon-1
09-13Antietam-6Harrisburg Academy-2
09-13Bishop Shanahan-5Strath Haven-3
09-13Brandywine Heights Area-3Mount Calvary Christian School-2
09-13Christian School Of York-2Covenant Christian Academy-2
09-13Cocalico-7Solanco-1
09-13Lancaster County Christian-1 Conestoga Christian School- 2
09-13Donegal-2Eastern Lebanon County-0
09-13Hershey-1Lampeter Strasburg-0
09-13Lancaster Catholic-7Lebanon-1
09-13Pequea Valley-3Lancaster Country Day School-1
09-13Octorara Area-2Lancaster Mennonite-1
09-13Lititz Christian School-1New Covenant Christian School-1
09-13Oley Valley-3Twin Valley-0
09-13Spring-Ford-5Wissahickon-3
09-13North Penn-6Wilson-1
09-12Conrad Weiser-6Berks Catholic School-0
09-12Bermudian Springs-3William Penn-0
09-12Northern York-9Big Spring-0
09-12Bishop McDevitt-2West Perry-1
09-12West Chester Henderson-3Bishop Shanahan-0
09-12York Suburban-3Boiling Springs-0
09-12Boyertown Area-1Spring-Ford-0
09-12Trinity (3)-3Camp Hill-2
09-12State College Area-3Cedar Cliff-1
09-12Penn Manor-1Cedar Crest-0
09-12Central Dauphin-2Red Land-1
09-12Central York-2South Western-1
09-12Cumberland Valley-3Chambersburg Area-1
09-12Penn Wood-2Chichester-1
09-12Coatesville-3West Chester Rustin-0
09-12Governor Mifflin-3Cocalico-1
09-12Conestoga-3Marple Newtown-0
09-12Warwick-3Conestoga Valley-2
09-12Dallastown-3Spring Grove Area-0
09-12Delone Catholic-3Littlestown-2
09-12East Pennsboro Area-3Susquehanna Township-1
09-12Susquehannock-9Eastern York-0
09-12Elizabethtown Area-1Garden Spot-0
09-12Ephrata Area-1Manheim Central-0
09-12Everett Area-4Northern Bedford County-0
09-12Fairfield-1Hanover-0
09-12Gettysburg Area-5West York Area-2
09-12Great Valley-4Sun Valley-1
09-12Waynesboro Area-2Greencastle Antrim-1
09-12Greenwood-3Halifax Area-2
09-12Palmyra Area-10Harrisburg-0
09-12Manheim Township-2HEMPFIELD-1
09-12Hershey-6Mifflin County-1
09-12J P McCaskey-3Lampeter Strasburg-2
09-12Shippensburg-6James Buchanan-0
09-12Lancaster County Christian-5Lebanon Catholic School-3
09-12Lower Dauphin-3Mechanicsburg Area Senior-2
09-12Middletown Area-3Milton Hershey-0
09-12Mount Lebanon-4Brashear-0
09-12Northeastern-4New Oxford-2
09-12Downingtown West-2Oxford Area-1
09-12Methacton-3Perkiomen Valley-1
09-12Phoenixville Area-2Pope John Paul II-0
09-12Upper Merion Area-6Pottstown-0
09-12Quaker Valley-11Hopewell-0
09-12Saint Josephs Catholic Academy-3Northern Cambria-1
09-12Garnet Valley-2Springfield (Delco)-1
09-12Unionville-0West Chester East-0
09-12Pottsgrove-2Upper Perkiomen-0
09-12West Allegheny-8Obama Academy-0
09-12Wilson-1Exeter Township-0
09-11Annville Cleona-4Eastern Lebanon County-3
09-11Antietam-3Schuylkill Valley-1
09-11Elizabethtown Area-4Central Dauphin East-0
09-11Dayspring Christian Academy-3York Country Day School-1
09-11Faith Christian Academy-1Delaware County Christian School-0
09-11Dover-2Eastern York-2
09-11Wilson-1Exeter Township-0
09-11Fannett Metal-4Forbes Road-3
09-11Fleetwood-6Hamburg Area-1
09-11Palmyra Area-7Garden Spot-0
09-11Tulpehocken-2Kutztown Area-0
09-11Lancaster Catholic-6Northern Lebanon-0
09-11Lancaster Country Day School-4Lebanon-1
09-11Pequea Valley-9Lebanon Catholic School-0
09-11Wyomissing-3Twin Valley-2
09-10Biglerville-5Bermudian Springs-2
09-10Bishop McDevitt-1East Pennsboro Area-0
09-10Bishop Shanahan-3West Chester East-1
09-10Waynesboro Area-2Boiling Springs-1
09-10Boyertown Area-6Upper Perkiomen-0
09-10Camp Hill-1Middletown Area-0
09-10Central Dauphin-4Carlisle-1
09-10Chambersburg Area-3Cedar Cliff-0
09-10Hershey-3Central Dauphin East-0
09-10Central York-2Red Lion-0
09-10Chichester-5Interboro-4
09-10West Shore Christian Academy-8Christian School Of York-1
09-10West Chester Henderson-5Coatesville-1
09-10Cocalico-7Eastern Lebanon County-1
09-10Conestoga-1Radnor-1
09-10Delaware County Christian School-0 Conestoga Christian School- 5
09-10Dallastown-3New Oxford-0
09-10Dayspring Christian Academy-2Harrisburg Christian School-2
09-10York Catholic-5Delone Catholic-0
09-10Lancaster Mennonite-4Donegal-0
09-10Everett Area-10Ligonier Valley-1
09-10Fairfield-6Littlestown-0
09-10Gettysburg Area-1York Suburban-1
09-10Downingtown East-3Great Valley-0
09-10Shippensburg-3Greencastle Antrim-2
09-10Greenwood-1East Juniata-0
09-10Halifax Area-5Millersburg-1
09-10William Penn-3Hanover-1
09-10Lower Dauphin-6Harrisburg-0
09-10Northern York-12James Buchanan-2
09-10West York Area-5Kennard Dale-0
09-10Unionville-2Kennett-0
09-10Mount Calvary Christian School-1Lancaster County Christian-0
09-10Manheim Central-1Northeastern-0
09-10Palmyra Area-2Mifflin County-0
09-10West Perry-3Milton Hershey-0
09-10Mount Lebanon-2Bethel Park-1
09-10Central Bucks East-1North Penn-0
09-10Northern Bedford County-4Forbes Road-1
09-10Octorara Area-6Solanco-1
09-10Owen J Roberts-10Pottstown-0
09-10West Chester Rustin-3Oxford Area-1
09-10Perkiomen Valley-6Pope John Paul II-0
09-10Quaker Valley-9Central Valley-0
09-10State College Area-1Red Land-0
09-10Spring Grove Area-1South Western-0
09-10Spring-Ford-2Pottsgrove-1
09-10Marple Newtown-4Springfield (Delco)-2
09-10Trinity (3)-2Susquehanna Township-0
09-10Juniata-7Upper Dauphin Area-1
09-10Moon Area-1West Allegheny-0
Upcoming Games-Home Team Listed First
09-16Berks Catholic SchoolTwin Valley
09-16Boiling SpringsCentral Dauphin East
09-16Boyertown AreaPerkiomen Valley
09-16Brandywine Heights AreaAntietam
09-16Exeter TownshipDaniel Boone
09-16Governor MifflinWilson
09-16Harrisburg AcademyNew Covenant Christian School
09-16Kennard DaleDover
09-16Kutztown AreaSchuylkill Valley
09-16Lancaster Country Day SchoolNorthern Lebanon
09-16McConnellsburgEverett Area
09-16Mount Calvary Christian SchoolSusquenita
09-16MuhlenbergReading
09-16Octorara AreaEastern Lebanon County
09-16Pope John Paul IIPottstown
09-16Spring-FordOwen J Roberts
09-16CoatesvilleChurch Farm School
09-16FleetwoodConrad Weiser
09-16Hamburg AreaWyomissing
09-16Lancaster County ChristianCovenant Christian Academy
09-16Upper PerkiomenPhoenixville Area
09-16West York AreaEastern York
09-16York Country Day SchoolLittlestown
09-17Avon GroveOxford Area
09-17Bermudian SpringsHanover
09-17Big SpringBoiling Springs
09-17BiglervilleLittlestown
09-17Bishop McDevittCamp Hill
09-17CarlisleCumberland Valley
09-17Cedar CliffGreencastle Antrim
09-17Central Bucks WestNorth Penn
09-17Central Dauphin EastMechanicsburg Area Senior
09-17Central YorkDallastown
09-17ChichesterOctorara Area
09-17Christian School Of YorkMount Calvary Christian School
09-17Conestoga ValleyCedar Crest
09-17Delone CatholicWilliam Penn
09-17Downingtown WestCoatesville
09-17Elizabethtown AreaEphrata Area
09-17Gettysburg AreaDover
09-17HEMPFIELDPenn Manor
09-17HersheyPalmyra Area
09-17High Point Baptist AcademyConestoga Christian School
09-17J P McCaskeyManheim Central
09-17Lampeter StrasburgGarden Spot
09-17Lancaster County ChristianHarrisburg Christian School
09-17Line Mountain SrHalifax Area
09-17Lititz Christian SchoolCovenant Christian Academy
09-17Mifflin CountyLower Dauphin
09-17Northern Bedford CountyFannett Metal
09-17Northern YorkShippensburg
09-17PalisadesUpper Perkiomen
09-17Red LandChambersburg Area
09-17Red LionNortheastern
09-17South WesternNew Oxford
09-17Strath HavenConestoga
09-17Sun ValleyKennett
09-17Susquehanna TownshipMilton Hershey
09-17The Christian AcademyDelaware County Christian School
09-17Trinity (3)Middletown Area
09-17Upper Dauphin AreaSusquenita
09-17WarwickManheim Township
09-17Waynesboro AreaJames Buchanan
09-17West PerryEast Pennsboro Area
09-17West Shore Christian AcademyNew Covenant Christian School
09-17York CatholicFairfield
09-17York SuburbanSusquehannock
09-17Bishop ShanahanWest Chester Rustin
09-17Central DauphinState College Area
09-17GreenwoodJuniata
09-17MillersburgEast Juniata
09-17Mount LebanonCanon McMillan
09-17Quaker ValleyCardinal Wuerl North Catholic HS
09-17Springfield (Delco)Upper Darby
09-17UnionvilleWest Chester Henderson
09-17West AlleghenyBlackhawk
09-18Conrad WeiserHamburg Area
09-18Daniel BooneGovernor Mifflin
09-18DoverYork Suburban
09-18Oley ValleyKutztown Area
09-18ReadingExeter Township
09-18Schuylkill ValleyBrandywine Heights Area
09-18Spring Grove AreaDonegal
09-18Twin ValleyFleetwood
09-18WilsonMuhlenberg
09-18WyomissingBerks Catholic School
09-18York CatholicAntietam
09-18Everett AreaForbes Road
09-19AntietamTulpehocken
09-19Berks Catholic SchoolKutztown Area
09-19CarlisleCedar Cliff
09-19Central Bucks SouthNorth Penn
09-19Central Dauphin EastHarrisburg
09-19Central YorkHershey
09-19Conestoga ValleyPenn Manor
09-19Cumberland ValleyRed Land
09-19DallastownRed Lion
09-19Dayspring Christian AcademyLititz Christian School
09-19Eastern Lebanon CountySolanco
09-19Eastern YorkKennard Dale
09-19FairfieldDelone Catholic
09-19Freedom AreaQuaker Valley
09-19Garden SpotManheim Central
09-19Governor MifflinConrad Weiser
09-19Great ValleyKennett
09-19Halifax AreaUpper Dauphin Area
09-19HanoverYork Catholic
09-19Harrisburg AcademyCovenant Christian Academy
09-19High Point Baptist AcademyLancaster County Christian
09-19James BuchananGreencastle Antrim
09-19Lancaster CatholicPequea Valley
09-19Lancaster Country Day SchoolAnnville Cleona
09-19Lancaster MennoniteCocalico
09-19LebanonLebanon Catholic School
09-19LittlestownBermudian Springs
09-19Manheim TownshipCentral Dauphin
09-19Mechanicsburg Area SeniorMifflin County
09-19Middletown AreaEast Pennsboro Area
09-19Milton HersheyCamp Hill
09-19New Covenant Christian SchoolNorthern Lebanon
09-19New OxfordSpring Grove Area
09-19NortheasternSouth Western
09-19Palmyra AreaLower Dauphin
09-19Pope John Paul IIBoyertown Area
09-19State College AreaChambersburg Area
09-19Susquehanna TownshipWest Perry
09-19SusquehannockWest York Area
09-19SusquenitaGreenwood
09-19Trinity (3)Bishop McDevitt
09-19Upper Merion AreaSpring-Ford
09-19Upper Saint ClairMount Lebanon
09-19WarwickHEMPFIELD
09-19Waynesboro AreaBig Spring
09-19West Chester RustinUnionville
09-19BiglervilleWilliam Penn
09-19Bishop ShanahanDowningtown West
09-19ChichesterAcademy Park
09-19CoatesvilleAvon Grove
09-19ConestogaHaverford
09-19Delaware County Christian SchoolCollegium Charter School
09-19Fannett MetalMcConnellsburg
09-19MillersburgLine Mountain Sr
09-19Octorara AreaDonegal
09-19Owen J RobertsPottsgrove
09-19Perkiomen ValleyPhoenixville Area
09-19PottstownNorristown Area
09-19Springfield (Delco)Ridley
09-19Upper PerkiomenMethacton
09-19West AlleghenyAmbridge Area
09-20Cedar CrestManheim Township
09-20Conestoga Christian SchoolChristian School Of York
09-20J P McCaskeyEphrata Area
09-20Lampeter StrasburgElizabethtown Area
09-20Mount Calvary Christian SchoolWest Shore Christian Academy
09-20TulpehockenEastern Lebanon County
09-20York Country Day SchoolHanover
09-20Bishop McDevittHarrisburg
09-21AntietamOley Valley
09-21Blue MountainTwin Valley
09-21Brandywine Heights AreaConrad Weiser
09-21Central DauphinChambersburg Area
09-21Central YorkReading
09-21CocalicoPalmyra Area
09-21Conestoga ValleyGreat Valley
09-21DallastownHEMPFIELD
09-21DallastownLower Dauphin
09-21Daniel BooneWyomissing
09-21DoverSusquehannock
09-21Ephrata AreaDonegal
09-21FairfieldJames Buchanan
09-21FleetwoodLancaster Mennonite
09-21HanoverChristian School Of York
09-21Harrisburg Christian SchoolHigh Point Baptist Academy
09-21Harrisburg Christian SchoolMilton Hershey
09-21Harrisburg Christian SchoolMilton Hershey
09-21Lebanon Catholic SchoolNew Covenant Christian School
09-21Mifflin CountyEast Pennsboro Area
09-21Moravian AcademyKutztown Area
09-21MuhlenbergNorthern Lebanon
09-21Pequea ValleyOctorara Area
09-21ShippensburgRed Land
09-21SolancoLebanon
09-21Spring-FordExeter Township
09-21State College AreaCarlisle
09-21Waynesboro AreaSpring Grove Area
09-21West AlleghenyMount Lebanon
09-21West Chester HendersonBoyertown Area
09-21West York AreaManheim Central
09-21Halifax AreaWilliams Valley
09-21Harrisburg Christian SchoolTournament
09-21KennettUpper Darby
09-21Lancaster Country Day SchoolMount Calvary Christian School
09-21North PennLa Salle College
09-21Northern YorkLampeter Strasburg
09-21Owen J RobertsWest Chester East
09-21Oxford AreaCollegium Charter School
09-21Saint Josephs Catholic AcademyBald Eagle Area
09-21Schuylkill ValleyPine Grove
09-21Springfield (Delco)Interboro
09-21WilsonLiberty
09-21HCS Tournament Harrisburg AcademyN
09-21Keystone Cup GameGovernor MifflinN
09-21Milton HersheyHarrisburg AcademyN
09-21Milton HersheyHigh Point Baptist AcademyN
09-23AntietamKutztown Area
09-23Bermudian SpringsBig Spring
09-23BiglervilleKennard Dale
09-23Bishop McDevittCentral Dauphin East
09-23Cedar CrestWarwick
09-23Conrad WeiserWyomissing
09-23Covenant Christian AcademyLancaster County Christian
09-23DallastownMechanicsburg Area Senior
09-23Daniel BooneMuhlenberg
09-23Dayspring Christian AcademyHigh Point Baptist Academy
09-23Ephrata AreaLampeter Strasburg
09-23FleetwoodBerks Catholic School
09-23Garden SpotJ P McCaskey
09-23Governor MifflinExeter Township
09-23GreenwoodMillersburg
09-23HarrisburgWilliam Penn
09-23Line Mountain SrUpper Dauphin Area
09-23Manheim CentralElizabethtown Area
09-23Manheim TownshipPenn Manor
09-23Milton HersheyLebanon
09-23Norristown AreaBoyertown Area
09-23Northern YorkBoiling Springs
09-23Oley ValleySchuylkill Valley
09-23PottstownUpper Perkiomen
09-23Spring-FordPerkiomen Valley
09-23TulpehockenBrandywine Heights Area
09-23Twin ValleyHamburg Area
09-23Upper Merion AreaPope John Paul II
09-23WilsonReading
09-23Everett AreaFannett Metal
09-23Halifax AreaJuniata
09-23Owen J RobertsMethacton
09-23SusquenitaEast Juniata